lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 14 14247
2 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 15 12710
3 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 17 11490
4 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 14 11205
5 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 13 10870
6 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 15 10385
7 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 10 9740
8 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 9 9635
9 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 15 8842
10 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 10 7720
11 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 14 7482
12 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 15 7080
13 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 14 6390
14 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 16 6338
15 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 12 6121
16 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 6 5985
17 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 13 5980
18 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 11 5450
19 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 8 4950
20 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 4 4625
21 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 6 4622
22 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 7 4586
23 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 9 4341
24 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 4 3980
25 Wrona Agata (-) - 10 3942
26 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 9 3791
27 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 5 3710
28 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 6 3464
29 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 3 3380
30 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 4 3140
31 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 5 3080
32 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp 7 2820
33 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2700
34 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 5 2650
35 Szymkowiak Dominik Leszno 2 2190
36 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 2040
37 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 3 2040
38 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 4 1832
39 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 3 1670
40 Kirszke Leszek (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 3 1665
41 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 3 1652
42 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 2 1640
43 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 3 1600
44 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 1576
45 Kilian Szymon Poznań 3 1540
46 Bździel Bartosz Poznań 4 1456
47 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 1450
48 Szczepańska Agata Biskupice Buena Team KS Polonia 3 1410
49 Krause Aleksander (-) - 2 1360
50 Mazurczak Bartosz (-) - 2 1360
51 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - Buena Team KS Polonia 3 1320
52 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1260
53 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 3 1210
54 Przybylak Andrzej Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 3 1200
55 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 2 1160
56 Nowak Anna (-) - 3 1140
57 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 2 1070
58 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 1 1030
59 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin Partner II 1 980
60 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 2 940
61 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 860
62 Kmieciak Grzegorz Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 1 820
63 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 2 816
64 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 776
65 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 775
66 Pietrzyk Mirosław (-) - 2 770
67 Jaworska Julita Środa Wlkp. 2 716
68 Merczyński Maciej Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 1 700
69 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 2 680
70 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 1 640
71 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 640
72 Łuczak Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 640
73 Kunisz Tomasz Poznań 1 640
74 Szwed Dariusz Poznań 1 620
75 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 620
76 Welik Marek (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 620
77 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 1 620
78 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 600
79 Makiewicz Daniel Leszno 1 600
80 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 580
81 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Partner Poznań III 1 550
82 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. 1 500
83 Kolan Maciej (-) Leszno 1 500
84 Mróz Grzegorz Leszno 1 472
85 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 1 412
86 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 1 412
87 Koszołko Oskar Leszno 1 412
88 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 412
89 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 410
90 Rosik Marcin (-) - 1 400
91 Graczkowska Magdalena Środa Wlkp. Buena Team KS Polonia 1 400
92 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 1 370
93 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 364
94 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce 1 360
95 Słowikowska Renata (-) - 1 350
96 Graj Wojciech Poznań 1 350
97 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 340
98 Boroniec Kamil Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 1 340
99 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 1 340
100 Jankiewicz Natalia Środa Wlkp 1 340
101 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 1 325
102 Jaworska Julita (-) - 1 325