lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Grochowski Marek (-) - Tłuste Świnie 51 44998
2 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 33 43249
3 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 53 36403
4 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express II 48 35461
5 Binkowski Paweł Konin Blue Express II 34 35041
6 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toru 47 33490
7 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 49 32239
8 Schoepe Robert Poznań Cokolwiek 52 27642
9 Sikorski Zbigniew (-) - Weterani S-U 35 27487
10 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - J.P.D. 53 27266
11 Zazula Tomasz (-) - J.P.D. 38 25543
12 Klocek Mirosław Poznań Tłuste Świnie 48 25330
13 Soberski Radek (-) - 42 24878
14 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 46 23362
15 Cortez John (-) - Tłuste Świnie 18 22048
16 Prętki Andrzej (-) - Tłuste Świnie 35 20837
17 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 30 20310
18 Krzyżak Dawid (Slimak) Poznań Cokolwiek 39 18222
19 Pluciński Dawid (-) - Tłuste Świnie 33 17607
20 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 32 16749
21 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Cokolwiek 18 16520
22 Nadrowski Łukasz Poznań BRO Sekcja Sportowa 34 16117
23 Majczyk Krzysztof Poznań J.P.D. 30 15686
24 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 20 13410
25 Kawa Dawid (-) - Alpaki Gniezno 9 13290
26 Kębłowski Łukasz (-) - Tłuste Świnie 23 12742
27 Pacek Mateusz (-) Poznań 13 12597
28 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 26 12571
29 Rubach Jacek (-) roda Wlkp 20 11387
30 Szerszeń Oskar Poznań Na Spokojnie 19 10621
31 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 12 10451
32 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin JKG Partner Poznan 7 10375
33 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 15 9943
34 Miczyński Krystian (-) - Blue Express II 12 9490
35 Smolarek Bartosz Poznań 12 9297
36 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 11 9224
37 Piasecki Bartosz (Johnson) Poznań Weterani S-U 10 8996
38 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 14 8892
39 Zimny Grzegorz Poznań BRO Sekcja Sportowa 17 8748
40 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 19 8476
41 Najdek Michał Poznań 15 8331
42 Kajdasz Mariusz Murowana MG Team 9 7765
43 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 12 7670
44 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 7 7085
45 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo JKG Partner Poznan 5 6930
46 Adamiak Robert (-) - 12 6929
47 Rozum Artur (-) - 14 6356
48 Smirnowa Svetlana Poznań 14 6320
49 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express I 7 6118
50 Cichy Marek Poznań BRO Sekcja Sportowa 9 6069
51 Paczka Maciej (-) - 11 6052
52 Majczyk Monika Poznań J.P.D. 12 5932
53 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express I 6 5655
54 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 7 5610
55 Lasek Dawid Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 3 5500
56 Nowak Kacper Poznań BAJECZNI 7 5258
57 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 7 4077
58 Laskowski Sebastian Poznań Black Bulls 3 4025
59 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 8 3832
60 Pacek Katarzyna (-) Poznań 7 3678
61 Marcinkiewicz Wiktor Poznań Adega Team 2 5 3663
62 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (S) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 8 3662
63 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express I 2 3295
64 Wieczorek Dariusz . Blue Express II 3 3160
65 Tomicki Bartosz (-) - Blue Express II 4 3110
66 Pacek Konrad (-) Poznań 7 2999
67 Siwek Jakub (-) - 7 2983
68 Konefał Mikołaj Poznań 2 2875
69 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 5 2762
70 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (Kaziu) Poznań 5 2625
71 Kubsik Łukasz (-) - 3 2540
72 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express II 4 2501
73 Woźniak Krzysztof (-) - 6 2416
74 Kaczmarek Mateusz (-) Poznań 5 2388
75 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Blue Express I 2 2340
76 Grzelczak Tadeusz (-) - 4 2279
77 Laskowski Piotr Poznań Black Bulls 2 2276
78 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 2250
79 Fiszbach Tomasz Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 4 2176
80 Twardy Jakub Poznań 4 2131
81 Karpiński Arkadiusz Poznań 3 2130
82 Antkowiak Bartosz Poznań Na Spokojnie 3 2091
83 Wiesner Piotr Poznań BRO Sekcja Sportowa 4 2089
84 Sanchez Tomasz (-) - 5 2088
85 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 4 2072
86 Pacek Mikołaj (-) Poznań 3 2060
87 Jankiewicz Tomasz roda Wlkp Dart Vaders KS Polonia 3 2055
88 Kapuściński Marcin (Kapusta) Konin Mustangi Konin 1 2035
89 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 2 2000
90 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 3 1986
91 Brejski Łukasz (-) - 4 1984
92 Giziński Adrian Poznań Black Bulls 2 1960
93 Kempski Grzegorz Poznań Team Spirit 4 1954
94 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Na Spokojnie 3 1885
95 Baszczyński Maciej Poznań Adega Team 2 4 1854
96 Łatko Marcin Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 1820
97 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1810
98 Jarzyński Roman (Jarzyna) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 1750
99 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express II 1 1700
100 Nowak Dawid Murowana Golina 2 1580
101 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 2 1535
102 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 2 1455
103 Reniec Damian (-) - BAJECZNI 2 1416
104 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 1390
105 Kiporenko Yevhenii Bydgoszcz 1 1380
106 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 3 1358
107 Mazurkiewicz Maciej (-) - 2 1350
108 Algusiewicz Mikołaj . 2 1341
109 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - Buena Team KS Polonia 3 1316
110 Alter Bartosz (-) - 3 1314
111 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Cokolwiek 3 1310
112 Augustynek Mariusz (-) - 1 1260
113 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 1251
114 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - 1 1220
115 Brulińska Ewa Poznań Partner Poznan 2 1208
116 Krystkowiak Maciej (-) - 1 1180
117 Karolak Tadeusz . Orły Gniezno 1 1175
118 Wojewoda Tomasz (-) - Black Bulls 1 1150
119 Ober Kacper (-) Gniezno Alpaki Gniezno 1 1150
120 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań Na Spokojnie 2 1150
121 Buczma Bartosz Środa Wlkp. Dart Vaders KS Polonia 2 1095
122 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 1060
123 Kupsik Łukasz (-) - 1 1030
124 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań 2 1028
125 Pieczyński Bartosz (-) Poznań 2 1016
126 Ławniczak Filip (-) - Dart Vaders KS Polonia 2 1006
127 Dańko Paweł Poznań 2 980
128 Kowalewski Oliwier (-) Poznań 2 971
129 Algusiewicz Mikołaj Poznań Dart Night Fever 1 940
130 Chudy Marek (-) - Alpaki Gniezno 1 925
131 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Golina Double Trouble Team 1 900
132 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 2 880
133 Borzdyński Kacper (-) - 2 880
134 Janka Ola (-) - 2 860
135 Czub Łukasz (-) - 2 856
136 Króliczak Maciej (-) - 2 848
137 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 2 830
138 Paul Mariusz (-) Lubniewice 1 820
139 Abramowski Tomasz (-) - 2 812
140 Rybicki Mateusz (-) - 2 790
141 Owczarzak Bolesław roda Wlkp 2 788
142 Marczyński Szymon Poznań 2 753
143 Urbaniak Bartosz (-) - Mustangi Konin 1 745
144 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 1 700
145 Kwiecień Adam (04) Wieruszw 1 700
146 Lasek Piotr (-) Choszczno 1 700
147 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 680
148 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 1 670
149 Merczyński Maciej roda Wlkp. Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 660
150 Płotkowiak Grzegorz (-) - 1 620
151 Hoffman Leszek Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 616
152 Puk Dariusz Poznań Adega Team 2 1 600
153 Paszak Mikołaj Poznań 1 580
154 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 1 556
155 Wieliński Jakub Poznań Adega Team I 1 532
156 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 1 532
157 Makarevskyi Yevhenii (-) - 1 532
158 Wawrzyniak Mateusz (Mati) Gniezno Alpaki Gniezno 1 530
159 Skupień Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 530
160 Słomka Piotr Swarzdz Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 530
161 Dybała Arnold (-) - 1 490
162 Glanc Sławomir (-) - 1 484
163 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 1 484
164 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 1 484
165 Krzyżak Dominika (-) Poznań 1 480
166 Piosik Daniel (-) - 1 480
167 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 1 480
168 Borowiak Krzysztof (-) - 1 475
169 Kubot Tomasz (-) - 1 472
170 Narożniak Tomasz Poznań Alpaki Gniezno 1 460
171 Pajączkowski Wiktor (-) - 1 448
172 Banaszak Karol (-) - 1 440
173 Maćkowiak-Czub Oskar (-) - 1 436
174 Król Piotr Poznań 1 430
175 Roth Łukasz (-) - 1 430
176 Maćkowiak Dawid (-) - 1 430
177 Miklaszewska Natalia Poznań 1 424
178 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 420
179 Bartkowiak Piotr (-) - 1 420
180 Janicki Dawid (-) - 1 412
181 Kozber Paweł (-) - 1 412
182 Piotr Szymon (-) - 1 412
183 Koliński Paweł (-) - 1 412
184 Tylkowski Tomasz Konin Mustangi Konin 1 401
185 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 401
186 Zmuda Dominik roda Wlkp, Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 401
187 Kozłowski Patryk Poznań Black Bulls 1 401
188 Błoch Krystian (-) - Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 400
189 Maćkowiak Oskar (-) - 1 390
190 Bińczyk Artur (-) - 1 390
191 Zazi Wujek (-) - 1 376
192 Adamczak Maciej Leszno 1 376
193 Pełko Adrianna (-) - 1 373
194 Świderski Robert (-) - 1 366
195 Witkowski Radosław Poznań 1 366
196 Makulec Tymoteusz (-) - 1 338