Kolejka 11
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-04-05 20:00:00 Black Bulls Weterani S-U 8 - 2 28 - 13

Kolejka 10
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-04-05 19:00:00 Weterani S-U Team Spirit 7 - 3 24 - 14
2024-03-18 20:00:00 Black Bulls Tłuste Świnie 8 - 2 25 - 10
2024-03-18 19:00:00 Dart Vaders KS Polonia Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 3 - 7 11 - 26

Kolejka 9
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-03-04 19:00:00 Weterani S-U Dart Vaders KS Polonia 6 - 4 25 - 22
2024-03-04 19:00:00 Zjednoczeni Dart Solec KLD Krotoszyn 6 - 4 24 - 17
2024-03-15 19:00:00 Hattrick Pub Darts I Black Bulls 6 - 4 23 - 20
2024-03-15 20:00:00 Tłuste Świnie Team Spirit 5 - 5 19 - 20

Kolejka 8
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-02-21 18:00:00 Weterani S-U Hattrick Pub Darts I 2 - 8 13 - 26
2024-02-19 19:00:00 Zjednoczeni Dart Solec Tłuste Świnie 9 - 1 27 - 9
2024-02-26 21:00:00 Team Spirit Dart Vaders KS Polonia 8 - 2 28 - 12
2024-02-19 20:00:00 KLD Krotoszyn Black Bulls 4 - 6 18 - 24

Kolejka 7
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-01-15 17:00:00 Weterani S-U Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 2 - 8 11 - 26
2024-01-20 17:00:00 Hattrick Pub Darts I Dart Vaders KS Polonia 10 - 0 30 - 5
2024-01-12 20:00:00 Team Spirit Black Bulls 4 - 6 17 - 23

Kolejka 6
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-01-05 17:00:00 Weterani S-U Tłuste Świnie 6 - 4 24 - 17
2023-12-18 20:00:00 Team Spirit Hattrick Pub Darts I 3 - 7 16 - 24
2023-12-18 19:00:00 Zjednoczeni Dart Solec Black Bulls 3 - 7 15 - 25
2023-12-18 19:00:00 Dart Vaders KS Polonia KLD Krotoszyn 3 - 7 12 - 22

Kolejka 5
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-12-04 19:00:00 Zjednoczeni Dart Solec Team Spirit 8 - 2 26 - 12
2023-12-04 19:00:00 Black Bulls Dart Vaders KS Polonia 7 - 3 22 - 14

Kolejka 4
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-11-20 20:00:00 Weterani S-U Black Bulls 3 - 7 15 - 23
2023-11-17 20:00:00 KLD Krotoszyn Team Spirit 8 - 2 24 - 12
2023-11-19 19:00:00 Hattrick Pub Darts I Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 2 - 8 18 - 27
2023-11-20 19:00:00 Tłuste Świnie Dart Vaders KS Polonia 4 - 6 17 - 19

Kolejka 3
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-11-06 20:00:00 Team Spirit Weterani S-U 3 - 7 17 - 26
2023-11-17 18:00:00 Tłuste Świnie Black Bulls 2 - 8 10 - 25
2023-11-06 19:00:00 Hattrick Pub Darts I KLD Krotoszyn 7 - 3 23 - 19
2023-11-06 19:00:00 Zjednoczeni Dart Solec Dart Vaders KS Polonia 9 - 1 29 - 8

Kolejka 2
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-10-30 19:30:00 Dart Vaders KS Polonia Weterani S-U 4 - 6 20 - 21
2023-10-22 18:30:00 KLD Krotoszyn Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 4 - 6 16 - 22
2023-10-22 17:00:00 Black Bulls Hattrick Pub Darts I 1 - 9 13 - 27
2023-10-23 20:00:00 Team Spirit Tłuste Świnie 5 - 5 23 - 19

Kolejka 1
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-10-09 19:00:00 Hattrick Pub Darts I Weterani S-U 9 - 1 28 - 8
2023-10-09 19:00:00 Tłuste Świnie Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 3 - 7 11 - 26
2023-10-09 19:00:00 Dart Vaders KS Polonia Team Spirit 6 - 4 24 - 23
2023-10-09 19:00:00 Black Bulls KLD Krotoszyn 1 - 9 11 - 27