lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin Partner II 29 49380
2 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 34 47051
3 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 51 43964
4 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 35 36566
5 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 42 34410
6 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 54 34104
7 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 49 30959
8 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 19 30855
9 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 33 30389
10 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 22 30148
11 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 33 29552
12 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 27 29290
13 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 33 27796
14 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 23 27665
15 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 34 25628
16 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 38 21419
17 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 14 19965
18 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 28 19397
19 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub 25 19332
20 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 28 18484
21 Kirszke Leszek (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 31 17667
22 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 35 17463
23 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 30 16700
24 Adamiak Robert (-) - 26 16352
25 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 34 16302
26 Merczyński Maciej Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 23 15942
27 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 24 15845
28 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 25 15641
29 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 31 15126
30 Wrona Agata (-) - 30 14825
31 Welik Marek (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 16 13837
32 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - Buena Team KS Polonia 30 13667
33 Szczepańska Agata Biskupice Buena Team KS Polonia 28 13590
34 Słowik Piotr Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 17 13194
35 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 27 13173
36 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 28 12895
37 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 16 12806
38 Rakowski Mateusz (-) - 18 12767
39 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 18 12575
40 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 23 12564
41 Wrzecian Adam (-) - 19 12418
42 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 22 12149
43 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 16 11935
44 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 14 11786
45 Czerwiński Andrzej - Buena Team KS Polonia 19 11760
46 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 26 11686
47 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 21 11591
48 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 10 11480
49 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 25 11473
50 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina TDB 16 11304
51 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub 20 11246
52 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 18 11049
53 Jaworska Julita (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 24 10876
54 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Partner Poznań IV 13 10314
55 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 18 9847
56 Pietrzyk Mirosław (-) - 26 9543
57 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina TDB 16 8929
58 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 5 8810
59 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 8 8638
60 Przybylak Andrzej Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 14 8555
61 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 8 8144
62 Karaluch Czesława (Czecha) Poznań 15 8041
63 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner Poznań IV 12 7841
64 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 10 7780
65 Kubacki Piotr (-) Bydgoszcz 9 7584
66 Sikora Łukasz (Kaszana) Poznań Hattrick Pub 9 7570
67 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 9 7547
68 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub 11 7422
69 Zielniewicz Stanisław (-) - 14 6952
70 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 6820
71 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Partner Poznań III 11 6530
72 Kmieciak Grzegorz Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 10 6515
73 Wojciechowska Anna (-) - 14 6493
74 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 5 6485
75 Kaczmarek Darek (Murzyn) Poznań 9 6455
76 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 9 6271
77 Tymoszczuk Katarzyna (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 14 5515
78 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 4 5365
79 Tomczak Jakub Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 15 5362
80 Haze Tomasz (Van Persie) Poznań 11 5229
81 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 10 5208
82 Nowak Anna (-) - 11 5163
83 Mokras Bartosz (-) - 10 5130
84 Krysmann Konrad Poznań 11 5014
85 Nowicki Arkadiusz (-) - 9 4929
86 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 8 4919
87 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 4 4860
88 Nowaczyk Maciej (Baja) Poznań 12 4821
89 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Goślina Pan Tu Nie Stał 6 4786
90 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 6 4740
91 Grochowski Marek (-) - 9 4713
92 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 9 4556
93 Purol Patrycjusz (-) - 6 4447
94 Biela Mateusz (-) - 9 4402
95 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 2 4315
96 Zub Bartek Poznań 7 4252
97 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 5 4115
98 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 3950
99 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub 5 3928
100 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 5 3772
101 Adaszak Waldemar (-) Środa wielkopolska Buena Team KS Polonia 9 3743
102 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 5 3723
103 Prętki Tomasz (-) - 7 3706
104 Piechowiak Konrad (-) - 7 3530
105 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 7 3420
106 Pagacz Michał - Buena Team KS Polonia 8 3330
107 Krzyżak Dawid (-) - 8 3327
108 Graczkowska Magdalena Środa Wlkp. Buena Team KS Polonia 7 3284
109 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 4 3277
110 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 6 3127
111 Ratajczak Damian (-) - 6 3110
112 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 4 3080
113 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 3045
114 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 6 2967
115 Płoszajczak Agnieszka (-) - 6 2937
116 Maciejewska Dominika (-) - 7 2907
117 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 6 2897
118 Kozak Sebastian (-) - 6 2779
119 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 2 2740
120 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 3 2668
121 Pieścicki Maciej Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 4 2625
122 Boroniec Kamil Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 5 2600
123 Pluciński Mateusz (-) - 5 2599
124 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 4 2422
125 Białkowski Marcin (-) - 6 2372
126 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 4 2368
127 Różak Mikołaj (-) - 5 2275
128 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 2252
129 Kubińska Kornelia (-) Bydgoszcz 3 2239
130 Woliński Paweł - 3 2221
131 Lehmann Sławomir - 6 2167
132 Kozak Bartosz (-) - 5 2126
133 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 2 2110
134 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. 4 2052
135 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 2 2005
136 Grzechowiak Łukasz (Dżoja) Poznań Hattrick Pub 5 1991
137 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 1 1945
138 Twardowski Marek (-) - 5 1928
139 Pieloch Paweł Koziegłowy 3 1870
140 Tumach Łukasz (-) - 4 1852
141 Wątroba Tomasz Poznań AdeHade 2 1845
142 Rzun Eliza - 4 1815
143 Mnichowski Paweł Poznań 4 1805
144 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce 4 1788
145 Bańkowski Dariusz - 3 1766
146 Wojciech Kacper (Kacpeross) Poznań 4 1757
147 Lecka Katarzyna (-) Poznań 4 1697
148 Rosik Marcin (-) - 3 1690
149 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) Murowana MG Team 3 1640
150 Kempa Maciej Murowana Goślina TDB 2 1635
151 Sobczak Tymoteusz (Max) Kiekrz Viking DT Poznań 1 1630
152 Pigłowski Piotr (-) - 2 1628
153 Michalski Jakub Poznań 3 1620
154 Strzeliński Damian - 4 1588
155 Rossa Radosław Murowana Goślina MG Team 2 1580
156 Twardoń Piotr . TDB 2 1532
157 Twardygrosz Sławomir Poznań 4 1505
158 Malinowska Monika (-) - 3 1503
159 Hoffman Leszek Gniezno Warka Gniezno 1 1460
160 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 2 1460
161 Mokras Bartosz (Mokry) Poznań 2 1450
162 Jaworski Paweł (-) Bydgoszcz 1 1395
163 Tarara Piotr Poznań Hattrick Pub 3 1390
164 Hendrych Bartosz (-) - 3 1389
165 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 2 1387
166 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 2 1331
167 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1240
168 Lewandowski Grzegorz (-) - 2 1205
169 Świerczyński Szymon (-) - 2 1196
170 Radziejewski Mateusz (-) - 2 1173
171 Prentki Andrzej (-) - 2 1150
172 Paluszak Katarzyna - 3 1131
173 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1125
174 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań 3 1107
175 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1100
176 Kościelski Wojciech (-) - 2 1090
177 Cholewiński Tomasz . 2 1074
178 Walkowski Sławomir (-) - 2 1054
179 Kaczmarek Mateusz (-) Poznań 2 1047
180 Henrych Bartłomiej (-) - 2 1040
181 Rybicki Mateusz (-) - 2 1028
182 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 2 1026
183 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 1000
184 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań DSM Darts Team 1 1000
185 Jankiewicz Natalia Środa Wlkp. 1 1000
186 Szlachciak Radosław (-) - 1 1000
187 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - DSM Darts Team 2 975
188 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań 2 965
189 Korzeniowska Małgorzata (-) - 2 953
190 Jeżyk Artur (-) - 2 915
191 Szatkowski Michał (-) - 1 880
192 Jankowiak Paweł (-) - 2 860
193 Charzyńska Katarzyna Murowana Goślina TDB 1 840
194 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 2 821
195 Darmetko Hanna (-) - 2 781
196 Pecyna Norbert . 1 775
197 Jankiewicz Natalia Środa Wlkp 2 740
198 Kwiatek Krzysztof (Kwiatek) Poznań 2 740
199 Thomson Gary - 2 728
200 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 700
201 Piotr Szymon (-) - 2 665
202 Pieczyński Tomasz (-) Poznań 1 640
203 Poznański Jakub (-) - 1 610
204 Poznański Filip (-) - 1 610
205 Czarski Jakub , 1 600
206 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 1 595
207 Buczkowska Aneta (-) - 1 592
208 Grzeszata Adam Paczkowo 1 590
209 Łowicz Sebastian (-) - 1 580
210 Gryczka Marta (-) - 1 570
211 Maciejewski Mateusz - 1 560
212 Ratajczak Przemysław Poznań 1 560
213 Wyszkowski Dawid (-) - 1 550
214 Marciniak Maciej (-) - 1 544
215 Wawrzyniak Wojciech (-) - 1 544
216 Jaworska Hanna (-) Bydgoszcz 1 544
217 Dybała Arnold (-) - 1 508
218 Zajączkowski Ryszard Wrocław Partner Poznań IV 1 508
219 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Warka Gniezno 1 508
220 Pawlak Łukasz - 1 500
221 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań Forfiter Bulls 1 500
222 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 1 484
223 Pankowski Waldemar (-) - 1 480
224 Miczyński Krystian (-) - 1 470
225 Włodarczyk Katarzyna (-) - 1 470
226 Obara Justyna . Partnerki 1 470
227 Jerszyński Michał (-) - 1 470
228 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 1 443
229 Falgier Klaudia (-) - 1 443
230 Nowaczyk Błażej - 1 436
231 Zielazek Mateusz (-) - 1 436
232 Pięta Marianna (-) - 1 436
233 Czyż Piotr (-) - 1 436
234 Grondys Michał (-) - 1 430
235 Pokojowy Szymon (-) - 1 429
236 Duleba Bartosz (-) - 1 429
237 Mikołajczak Andrzej (-) - 1 420
238 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 1 415
239 Karaluch Julia (-) - 1 415
240 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 408
241 Pacak Kacper (-) - 1 401
242 Fiszbach Tomasz Poznań 1 400
243 Gregorek Patrycja (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 1 387
244 Kaźmierczak Tomasz (-) - 1 387
245 Joński Szymon (-) - 1 387
246 Maczan Marcin (-) - 1 380
247 Ścisłowski Marcin Poznań 1 376
248 Kamrowska Kasia - 1 376
249 Lipczyński Michał Poznań 1 376
250 Gnyra Dawid Poznań 1 376
251 Mosor Paweł - 1 370
252 Marciniak Marcin (-) Śrem 1 370
253 Fret Karol (-) - 1 366
254 Matysiak Damian (-) - 1 359
255 Dudziak Łukasz Poznań 1 352
256 Wojciech Jakub (Kubala) Poznań 1 352
257 Sobocińska Natalia Poznań 1 352
258 Jankowski Jacek (Jacol) Poznań 1 340
259 Wiśniowski Łukasz - 1 340
260 Kuderski Leszek - 1 340
261 Marciniak Mathias (-) - 1 338
262 Wołowicz Radek - 1 328