lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin DSM Darts Team 40 69510
2 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 46 61165
3 Pankowski Piotr (-) Bydgoszcz PAKA Team 42 43022
4 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 48 42219
5 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 50 41818
6 Schoepe Robert (Szepa Epa) Poznań Blue Express 63 39568
7 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 26 36853
8 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner II 42 34802
9 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 50 33521
10 Skupień Bartosz Poznań MG Team 22 32195
11 Maciejewski Robert (-) - 56 31822
12 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Ladys 54 31653
13 Adamiak Robert (-) - Team Spirit 44 31065
14 Rosik Karol (-) - 42 30962
15 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań 34 26549
16 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań 35 24945
17 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 29 21616
18 Kop Marta (-) - PAKA Team 40 21227
19 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. Buenavistni KS Polonia 34 20713
20 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp Partner II 39 20200
21 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 33 19058
22 Wrzecian Adam (-) - 26 18541
23 Welik Marek (-) Poznań 31 18482
24 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań 37 18437
25 Sępiński Paweł Poznań Blue Express 15 18215
26 Wojciechowska Anna (-) - 36 17410
27 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 16 17296
28 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 35 15982
29 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 9 15240
30 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 13 14985
31 Zazula Tomasz (-) - 21 13815
32 Kmieciak Grzegorz Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 21 13736
33 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner II 24 13664
34 Karaluch Czesława (Czecha) Poznań 24 12285
35 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 16 11696
36 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 24 10788
37 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner II 14 10455
38 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 7 10415
39 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 17 10212
40 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 20 9886
41 Tymoszczuk Katarzyna (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Ladys 22 9791
42 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) Murowana MG Team 13 9664
43 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań DSM Darts Team 19 9619
44 Jaworska Julita Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 20 9521
45 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina MG Team 16 9457
46 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 19 9294
47 Wrona Agata (-) - 18 8742
48 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina MG Team 16 8673
49 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Partner II 8 8235
50 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 13 8193
51 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 11 7935
52 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 17 7518
53 Nowicki Arkadiusz (-) - 16 7414
54 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań 9 7233
55 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 5 6830
56 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 12 6656
57 Gryczka Marta (-) - 15 6618
58 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 6 6533
59 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 10 6533
60 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 9 6255
61 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 5 6130
62 Kirszke Leszek (-) - 13 6033
63 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Goślina MG Team 9 5946
64 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid Team 11 5865
65 Janiak Paulina (-) - 13 5710
66 Adaszak Waldemar (-) Środa wielkopolska Buena Ladys 11 5707
67 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - 14 5275
68 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 3 5140
69 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - DSM Darts Team 8 4871
70 Ziętek Mateusz (-) - 9 4788
71 Malinowska Monika (-) - 11 4740
72 Lenarczyk Ewa- (-) Poznąń Agawa Dart Team 9 4643
73 Pieścicki Maciej Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 6 4610
74 Michalski Jakub Poznań Gum bar 7 4582
75 Merczyński Maciej Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 6 4470
76 Przybylak Andrzej Środa Wlkp 7 4409
77 Czerwiński Andrzej - 7 4138
78 Chyćko Paulina (-) - 9 4034
79 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub 2 3840
80 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 8 3740
81 Szczepańska Agata Biskupice Buena Ladys 6 3735
82 Czarski Jakub , 5 3716
83 Graczkowska Magdalena Środa Wlkp. Buena Ladys 9 3699
84 Hubner Michał (-) - 8 3606
85 Siejak Krzysztof Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 3605
86 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 2 3540
87 Kasprzycki Paweł . 6 3475
88 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 4 3450
89 Kuchciak Konrad (-) - 7 3443
90 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 7 3338
91 Bednarek Maciej (-) - 7 3304
92 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 6 3182
93 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno Buena Ladys 5 3177
94 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań 3 3060
95 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 3015
96 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 6 2957
97 Zielniewicz Stanisław (-) - 6 2839
98 Kossowski Dariusz (Kosek) Poznań 8 2695
99 Jankiewicz Natalia Środa Wlkp 6 2649
100 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner II 3 2428
101 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub 3 2305
102 Jędrzejewski Tomek (Tomaj) .Murowana Goślina 2 2231
103 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 2164
104 Kaczmarek Darek (Murzyn) Poznań 5 2075
105 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 2 2075
106 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 3 2068
107 Rossa Radosław Murowana Goślina MG Team 4 2024
108 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 3 2001
109 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań 6 1995
110 Nowak Ewa (-) Środa Wlkp. 5 1985
111 Paananen Janne (-) - 1 1950
112 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1910
113 Gregorek Patrycja (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 4 1796
114 Lewandowski Grzegorz (-) - 4 1790
115 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 4 1771
116 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1700
117 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp 3 1659
118 Sokołowski Paweł (-) - 4 1592
119 Glanc Sławomir (-) - 2 1590
120 Grzesiak Michał (-) - 4 1577
121 Walkowski Sławomir (-) - 3 1575
122 Rakowski Mateusz (-) - 2 1565
123 Janaszak Krzysztof (-) - 4 1513
124 Mikołajczak Andrzej (-) - 3 1488
125 Grzelak Dawid (-) - 3 1477
126 Wojtkowiak Dawid (-) - 3 1433
127 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 1 1430
128 Kamińska Aleksandra (-) - 3 1420
129 Bułkowski Szymon (-) - 3 1359
130 Wojnar Patryk (-) - 3 1291
131 Przybylski Maciej Poznań Team Spirit 1 1270
132 Prentki Andrzej (-) - 3 1256
133 Kwolik Paweł Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 2 1228
134 Samulska Karolina Biskupice Buena Ladys 3 1223
135 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 1 1150
136 Lasek Piotr (-) Choszczno 1 1150
137 Kaczmarek Mateusz (-) Poznań 3 1126
138 Rzepka Jola Rokietnica 1 1125
139 Hoffa Daniel (-) Poznań 1 1120
140 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Warka Gniezno 1 1045
141 Krystkowiak Maciej (-) - 2 1040
142 Majcherek Maciej (-) - 2 1010
143 Czerkawski Adrian Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 2 950
144 Skotarczak Michał (Skotti) Poznań 2 941
145 Karwowski Maciej (-) - 2 927
146 Słowik Piotr Poznań AdeHade 3 920
147 Korzeniowska Małgorzata (-) - 2 890
148 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan Old School 2 874
149 Cholewiński Tomasz . 2 858
150 Gontarz Andrzej (-) Poznań 2 836
151 Pieloch Paweł Koziegłowy 2 830
152 Boroniec Kamil Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 2 818
153 Buczkowska Aneta (-) - 2 810
154 Dobak Dominik (-) - 2 760
155 Tomczak Jakub (-) - 2 752
156 Jankiewicz Natalia Środa Wlkp. 2 695
157 Rojek Darek Poznań 1 685
158 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan tu nie stał 1 685
159 Adamski Arek (Arenty) Rogoźno 1 670
160 Caliński Kamil . 1 670
161 Śliwowski Michał (-) - 1 655
162 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 1 640
163 Łączkowiak Tomasz (-) - 1 640
164 Kawecki Tomasz (-) - 1 628
165 Baraniak Damian (-) - 1 610
166 Wojcięga Kamil (-) - 1 580
167 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań Partner II 1 556
168 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 544
169 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub 1 540
170 Nieste Javier Poznań 1 540
171 Pieczyński Bartosz (-) Poznań 1 532
172 Kaźmierczak Rafał (-) - 1 530
173 Ziółkowski Michał (-) - 1 520
174 Obara Justyna . Partnerki 1 520
175 Gołąbka Dominik (-) - 1 508
176 Pieczyński Piotr Poznań 1 496
177 Grocholski Łukasz (-) - 1 490
178 Rojek Marietta Poznań 1 490
179 Rieger Robin (-) - 1 480
180 Gładysz Karolina (-) - 1 478
181 Grzywacz Rafał (-) - 1 470
182 Sobala Łukasz (-) - 1 470
183 Śliwowska Natalia (-) - 1 470
184 Pieczyński Tomasz (-) Poznań 1 460
185 Górka Janusz (-) - 1 460
186 Becella Marta (-) - 1 460
187 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 1 460
188 Lenarczyk Fabian (-) Poznań 1 450
189 Buko Mateusz (-) - 1 450
190 Biela Mateusz (-) - 1 440
191 Miłosz Magdalena (-) - 1 436
192 Zieliński Michał (-) Poznań 1 436
193 Tomczak Jakub Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 1 430
194 Cerańska Anna (-) - 1 424
195 Cierniak Krzysztof (-) - 1 408
196 Frątczak Piotr (-) - 1 401
197 Olejniczak Marta (-) - 1 401
198 Szuster Łukasz (-) - 1 401
199 Gagoś Kacper (-) - 1 400
200 Faliński Patryk (-) Poznań 1 400
201 Dominikowski Jonatan (-) - 1 394
202 Kruszewski Samuel (-) - 1 394
203 Rabenda Dominika (-) - 1 394
204 Rubach Jacek Poznań 1 385
205 Molski Bartosz (-) - 1 370
206 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 364
207 Krawczyk Łukasz (-) - 1 359
208 Strybulska Anna (-) - 1 359
209 Kopiejko Andrzej (-) - 1 359
210 Sobczyńska Agnieszka (-) - 1 345