lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 10870
2 Lasek Dawid Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 4 8076
3 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - 4 7612
4 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 6260
5 Sawiński Adrian Oborniki 2 6090
6 Reniec Damian (-) - 4 5736
7 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 3 4930
8 Grecki Mariusz Poznań 4 4612
9 Olszewski Sławomir - 2 4560
10 Tomczak Roman (-) Koszalin 2 4445
11 Stachowiak Klaudiusz Leszno 4 4341
12 Kowalczyk Aleksander Poznań 4 4224
13 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 4 3783
14 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 3716
15 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Double Trouble Team 3 3463
16 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 3 3456
17 Konefał Mikołaj Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 4 3399
18 Lech-Musialska Nina Wrocaw 4 3342
19 Słomski Marcina Gliwice 2 3100
20 Rutecki Bartosz Raciążek 2 2996
21 Skupień Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 2 2980
22 Laskowski Sebastian Poznań Black Bulls 3 2944
23 Laskowski Łukasz Poznań 3 2724
24 Paczka Maciej (-) - 4 2614
25 Niedzielski Klaudiusz Leszno 2 2516
26 Borzęcki Krzysztof (-) Koszalin 2 2516
27 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 2393
28 Piątkowski Jakub Poznań 3 2360
29 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 2290
30 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzdz Partner Poznan 1 2290
31 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Blue Express II 2 2245
32 Pracki Kornel Pozna Black Bulls 2 2196
33 Zientara Żaneta Olsztyn 4 2134
34 Jakubiak Tomasz Poznań 3 2129
35 Szreyman Mirosław Poznań 2 2112
36 Pacierpnik Małgorzata Wrocaw 4 2102
37 Giziński Adrian Poznań 3 2100
38 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 1 2080
39 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 3 2060
40 Musiał Jakub Poznań 2 2036
41 Długozima Piotr Poznań 2 1996
42 Rypina Krzysztof Białogard 2 1996
43 Szymkowiak Dominik Leszno 3 1945
44 Purol Jarosław Poznań 2 1912
45 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express I 2 1912
46 Kaczmarek Jakub (Kaczuś) Czerwonak Double Trouble Team 3 1849
47 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express II 4 1823
48 Nowakowski Daniel Poznań 3 1799
49 Łatko Marcin Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 2 1782
50 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 1 1780
51 Nowakowski Bartek Poznań 3 1776
52 Nowak Kacper Poznań 3 1730
53 Lehmann Antoni Leszno 3 1708
54 Jakubowski Andrzej Koszalin 3 1703
55 Witkowski Ryszard Śląsk 2 1671
56 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 2 1664
57 Buchta Adam Poznań 2 1652
58 Hengier Bartosz Poznań 2 1652
59 Miężalski Hubert Poznań 2 1622
60 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 4 1610
61 Mikołajczyk Tomasz (Junior) Zielona Gra 1 1560
62 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 2 1468
63 Ropiński Waldemar Poznań 2 1237
64 Dehamchi Iwona (-) Supsk 3 1230
65 Dobrasiewicz Karol Poznań 2 1202
66 Hajdrowski Przemysław Poznań 2 1202
67 Bartkowiak Tomasz Poznań 2 1141
68 Gawliński Adrian Poznań 2 1141
69 Kostrzewski Łukasz Poznań 2 1141
70 Rybka Mateusz (-) - 2 1141
71 Szkudlarek Miłosz Poznań 2 1068
72 Skalski Włodzimierz Krotoszyn 1 1060
73 Musialski Tomasz Wrocaw 2 1054
74 Batura Damian Poznań 2 1054
75 Parcheta Wojciech Poznań 2 1047
76 Zazula Tomasz (-) - Blue Express I 2 1047
77 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 2 991
78 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 1 976
79 Karpiński Arkadiusz Poznań 2 957
80 Musielak Przemysław Poznań 2 942
81 Dańko Paweł Poznań 2 922
82 Hank Tomasz (-) - 2 901
83 Szczepanowski Patryk Włocławek 2 901
84 Słowikowska Renata (-) - 2 900
85 Obroszko Mateusz Poznań 1 892
86 Śliwa Jakub Poznań 1 892
87 Witkowski Radosław Poznań 1 892
88 Słowikowski Bartosz Świnoujście 2 828
89 Łuczejko Michał Poznań 2 828
90 Lachowski Karol Poznań Adega Team I 2 828
91 Wika Bartosz Poznań 2 822
92 Najdek Michał Poznań 2 816
93 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - Na Spokojnie 2 800
94 Gawrońska Paulina Raciążek 2 800
95 Kaczmarek Jakub - Poznań 1 772
96 Woźniak Aleksander Poznań 1 772
97 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 2 680
98 Nowak Jakub (.) . Adega Team I 1 676
99 Koszołko Oskar Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 611
100 Skorupa Michał (Skorupa) Szczecin 1 611
101 Pacuk Dawid Włocławek 1 611
102 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 611
103 Linowski Dawid Poznań 1 611
104 Bochen Daniel Warszawa 1 611
105 Korpalski Tomasz Poznań 1 562
106 Feszczuk Łukasz (-) - 1 562
107 Tadeusz Antoni Poznań 1 562
108 Jakubiak Michał Poznań 1 562
109 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Double Trouble Team 1 550
110 Kowalska Izabela Poznań Adega Team I 1 500
111 Chorbiński Maciej (MC) Kostrzyn Wlkp. 1 492
112 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 1 492
113 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań 1 465
114 Tybura Emil Poznań 1 465
115 Adamski Arek (Arenty) Rogono 1 436
116 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 1 430
117 Krzyśka Dominik Poznań 1 430
118 Swędrzyński Paweł Poznań 1 430
119 Obroszko Jarosław Poznań 1 430
120 Marcisz Piotr (-) Pleszew 1 430
121 Smirnowa Svetlana Poznań 1 430
122 Janasiak Ksenia roda Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 400
123 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 1 392
124 Kozieł Remigiusz Konin Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 392
125 Niemiec Jan Poznań 1 392
126 Wojtasiak Waldemar Poznań 1 380
127 Baszczyński Maciej Poznań Adega Team 2 1 380
128 Wika Jakub Poznań 1 364
129 Swędrzyński Arkadiusz Poznań 1 364