Kolejka 10
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-03-26 20:00:00 JKG Partner Poznan Old School Blue Express I 5 - 5 19 - 21
2024-03-25 19:30:00 Mustangi Konin Buenavistni KS Polonia 9 - 1 29 - 12
2024-03-25 19:00:00 JKG Partner Poznan Orły Gniezno 5 - 5 21 - 18
2024-03-25 19:00:00 PAKA Team Partner Poznan 3 - 7 13 - 24

Kolejka 9
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-03-11 19:00:00 JKG Partner Poznan PAKA Team 6 - 4 23 - 18
2024-03-04 19:30:00 Orły Gniezno Mustangi Konin 9 - 1 29 - 6

Kolejka 8
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-02-26 20:00:00 PAKA Team Buenavistni KS Polonia 10 - 0 30 - 8
2024-02-26 19:30:00 Orły Gniezno Blue Express I 8 - 2 27 - 17
2024-02-26 19:30:00 Partner Poznan JKG Partner Poznan 3 - 7 16 - 26

Kolejka 7
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-01-15 19:00:00 PAKA Team Orły Gniezno 2 - 8 12 - 25
2024-01-22 19:30:00 Buenavistni KS Polonia JKG Partner Poznan 0 - 10 1 - 30
2024-01-22 19:30:00 Mustangi Konin Blue Express I 5 - 5 20 - 19
2024-01-22 19:00:00 Partner Poznan JKG Partner Poznan Old School 8 - 2 28 - 11

Kolejka 6
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-01-15 19:00:00 PAKA Team Blue Express I 5 - 5 20 - 17
2024-01-08 19:30:00 Partner Poznan Buenavistni KS Polonia 7 - 3 24 - 11
2024-01-08 19:00:00 JKG Partner Poznan Mustangi Konin 10 - 0 30 - 11

Kolejka 5
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2024-01-02 19:30:00 Mustangi Konin PAKA Team 5 - 5 18 - 22
2024-01-11 20:00:00 JKG Partner Poznan Old School JKG Partner Poznan 5 - 5 19 - 23
2023-12-07 19:00:00 Orły Gniezno Partner Poznan 7 - 3 23 - 15
2023-12-11 19:30:00 Blue Express I Buenavistni KS Polonia 9 - 1 27 - 5

Kolejka 4
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-11-27 20:00:00 PAKA Team JKG Partner Poznan Old School 0 - 10 12 - 30
2023-12-13 19:00:00 Mustangi Konin Partner Poznan 2 - 8 11 - 28
2023-11-27 19:00:00 JKG Partner Poznan Blue Express I 9 - 1 27 - 12
2023-11-27 19:00:00 Buenavistni KS Polonia Orły Gniezno 0 - 10 4 - 30

Kolejka 3
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-11-13 19:30:00 Partner Poznan PAKA Team 8 - 2 25 - 15
2024-03-26 18:00:00 Blue Express I JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 - 7 20 - 25
2023-11-13 18:30:00 Buenavistni KS Polonia Mustangi Konin 0 - 10 5 - 30
2023-12-01 19:00:00 Orły Gniezno JKG Partner Poznan 6 - 4 23 - 14

Kolejka 2
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-10-30 20:00:00 PAKA Team JKG Partner Poznan 2 - 8 9 - 27
2023-11-08 19:00:00 Mustangi Konin Orły Gniezno 4 - 6 13 - 24
2023-10-30 19:30:00 JKG Partner Poznan Old School Buenavistni KS Polonia 10 - 0 30 - 10
2023-11-13 18:00:00 Partner Poznan Blue Express I 7 - 3 24 - 15

Kolejka 1
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2023-10-02 19:00:00 Blue Express I Orły Gniezno 2 - 8 11 - 26
2023-10-16 19:30:00 Buenavistni KS Polonia PAKA Team 0 - 10 3 - 30
2023-10-16 19:00:00 JKG Partner Poznan Partner Poznan 6 - 4 21 - 18
2024-02-26 19:00:00 Mustangi Konin JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 - 7 15 - 23