Kolejka 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2024-03-11 19:00:00 | JKG Partner Poznan | PAKA Team | 6 - 4 | 23 - 18 | |
2024-03-04 19:30:00 | Orły Gniezno | Mustangi Konin | 9 - 1 | 29 - 6 |
Kolejka 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2024-02-26 20:00:00 | PAKA Team | Buenavistni KS Polonia | 10 - 0 | 30 - 8 | |
2024-02-26 19:30:00 | Orły Gniezno | Blue Express I | 8 - 2 | 27 - 17 |
Kolejka 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2024-01-15 19:00:00 | PAKA Team | Orły Gniezno | 2 - 8 | 12 - 25 | |
2024-01-22 19:30:00 | Buenavistni KS Polonia | JKG Partner Poznan | 0 - 10 | 1 - 30 | |
2024-01-22 19:30:00 | Mustangi Konin | Blue Express I | 5 - 5 | 20 - 19 | |
2024-01-22 19:00:00 | Partner Poznan | JKG Partner Poznan Old School | 8 - 2 | 28 - 11 |
Kolejka 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2024-01-15 19:00:00 | PAKA Team | Blue Express I | 5 - 5 | 20 - 17 | |
2024-01-08 19:30:00 | Partner Poznan | Buenavistni KS Polonia | 7 - 3 | 24 - 11 | |
2024-01-08 19:00:00 | JKG Partner Poznan | Mustangi Konin | 10 - 0 | 30 - 11 |
Kolejka 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2024-01-02 19:30:00 | Mustangi Konin | PAKA Team | 5 - 5 | 18 - 22 | |
2024-01-11 20:00:00 | JKG Partner Poznan Old School | JKG Partner Poznan | 5 - 5 | 19 - 23 | |
2023-12-07 19:00:00 | Orły Gniezno | Partner Poznan | 7 - 3 | 23 - 15 | |
2023-12-11 19:30:00 | Blue Express I | Buenavistni KS Polonia | 9 - 1 | 27 - 5 |
Kolejka 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2023-11-27 20:00:00 | PAKA Team | JKG Partner Poznan Old School | 0 - 10 | 12 - 30 | |
2023-12-13 19:00:00 | Mustangi Konin | Partner Poznan | 2 - 8 | 11 - 28 | |
2023-11-27 19:00:00 | JKG Partner Poznan | Blue Express I | 9 - 1 | 27 - 12 | |
2023-11-27 19:00:00 | Buenavistni KS Polonia | Orły Gniezno | 0 - 10 | 4 - 30 |
Kolejka 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2023-11-13 19:30:00 | Partner Poznan | PAKA Team | 8 - 2 | 25 - 15 | |
2023-11-13 18:30:00 | Buenavistni KS Polonia | Mustangi Konin | 0 - 10 | 5 - 30 | |
2023-12-01 19:00:00 | Orły Gniezno | JKG Partner Poznan | 6 - 4 | 23 - 14 |
Kolejka 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2023-10-30 20:00:00 | PAKA Team | JKG Partner Poznan | 2 - 8 | 9 - 27 | |
2023-11-08 19:00:00 | Mustangi Konin | Orły Gniezno | 4 - 6 | 13 - 24 | |
2023-10-30 19:30:00 | JKG Partner Poznan Old School | Buenavistni KS Polonia | 10 - 0 | 30 - 10 | |
2023-11-13 18:00:00 | Partner Poznan | Blue Express I | 7 - 3 | 24 - 15 |
Kolejka 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Gospodarze | Goście | sety | legi | zobacz |
2023-10-02 19:00:00 | Blue Express I | Orły Gniezno | 2 - 8 | 11 - 26 | |
2023-10-16 19:30:00 | Buenavistni KS Polonia | PAKA Team | 0 - 10 | 3 - 30 | |
2023-10-16 19:00:00 | JKG Partner Poznan | Partner Poznan | 6 - 4 | 21 - 18 | |
2024-02-26 19:00:00 | Mustangi Konin | JKG Partner Poznan Old School | 3 - 7 | 15 - 23 |