lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Dawid Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 7 11510
2 Obroszko Mateusz Poznań 8 8840
3 Wieczorek Dariusz . Blue Express II 8 8770
4 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 6 7990
5 Noga Krzysztof Poznań 7 7646
6 Laskowski Łukasz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 5 7445
7 Piątkowski Jakub Poznań WATAHA 8 7376
8 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań Blue Express I 7 7240
9 Sroka Mariusz Poznań 8 6558
10 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express I 4 6170
11 Sałamaszek Dariusz Poznań WATAHA 7 5744
12 Reniec Damian (-) - BAJECZNI 7 5540
13 Jakubiak Tomasz Poznań WATAHA 7 5456
14 Bułkowski Szymon (-) - 7 5260
15 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express I 7 5200
16 Torz Tomasz Poznań 7 5100
17 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo JKG Partner Poznan 3 4725
18 Noga Adam Rogoźno 6 4704
19 Giziński Adrian Poznań Black Bulls 6 4596
20 Schoepe Robert Poznań Cokolwiek 8 4540
21 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - J.P.D. 8 3880
22 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 3 3480
23 Nowak Kacper Poznań BAJECZNI 6 3416
24 Pawłowski Jakub Poznań 5 3094
25 Szymkowiak Paweł Poznań 4 3020
26 Kaczmarek Jakub (Kaczuś) Czerwonak Double Trouble Team 4 2984
27 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 6 2607
28 Kaczkowski Michał Poznań 5 2572
29 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 4 2453
30 Frąckowiak Magdalena Poznań 5 2232
31 Karpiński Arkadiusz Poznań 5 2074
32 Bartkowiak Tomasz Poznań 4 1994
33 Adamczak Maciej Leszno 3 1979
34 Jakubiak Piotr Poznań WATAHA 3 1920
35 Cegiełka Paweł Poznań 4 1911
36 Antkowiak Bartosz Poznań Na Spokojnie 5 1900
37 Zazi Wujek (-) - 4 1868
38 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 1664
39 Sob Heung-Min (Sobaldo) Chuncheon 1 1630
40 Kawa Dawid (-) - Alpaki Gniezno 2 1592
41 Batura Damian Poznań 2 1560
42 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 3 1448
43 Chrzanowski Marcin Poznań 3 1432
44 Pacek Mikołaj (-) Poznań 3 1416
45 Sroka Mirosław Poznań 3 1408
46 Kobierecki Radosław Poznań 1 1340
47 Pacek Katarzyna (-) Poznań 3 1280
48 Smirnowa Svetlana Poznań 3 1236
49 Bondaruk Paweł Poznań 2 1016
50 Pacek Mateusz (-) Poznań 1 1000
51 Tomczyk Karol Poznań 2 942
52 Morawski Filip Poznań 2 936
53 Jabłoński Mikołaj Poznań GROTEM DO PRZODU! 2 932
54 Dawid Zygmunt Poznań 2 890
55 Morawski Wojciech Poznań 2 866
56 Najdek Michał Poznań 2 840
57 Nadrowski Łukasz Poznań BRO Sekcja Sportowa 2 790
58 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 2 786
59 Paczka Maciej (-) - 1 740
60 Górski Tomasz - 1 700
61 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 1 580
62 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 580
63 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Na Spokojnie 1 556
64 Szwejkowska Marta Szczytno 1 544
65 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 1 532
66 Kozioł Aleksander Poznań 1 500
67 Chlebowski Mateusz (-) Jarocin 1 480
68 Pacek Konrad (-) Poznań 1 460
69 Rząd Patryk Poznań 1 440
70 Poślednik Franek Poznań 1 440
71 Kaźmierczak Hubert Poznań 1 440
72 Zazula Tomasz (-) - J.P.D. 1 420
73 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 1 420
74 Cesarz Mikołaj Poznań 1 420
75 Krawczyk Mateusz Poznań 1 410
76 Rubach Jacek (-) roda Wlkp 1 400
77 Łuczak Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 366
78 Januchowski Albert Poznań 1 359
79 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 1 338