lp zawodnik (nick) drużyna ranking
single
srednia rozegr
setow
1 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Partner Poznan Old School 1441.74 60.0725 24
2 Bruliński Wojtek (-) Partner Poznan Old School 1312.57 54.6904 24
3 Majewski Krzysztof Warka Gniezno 1305.76 59.3527 22
4 Lasek Robert (-) DSM Darts Team 1299.13 59.0514 22
5 Hoffman Leszek Warka Gniezno 1290.49 53.7704 24
6 Sępiński Paweł Blue Express 1266.21 55.0526 23
7 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Gum bar 947.45 39.4771 24
8 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Hattrick Pub 927.39 38.6413 24
9 Żabka Patryk (Żaba) Warka Gniezno 895.98 55.9988 16
10 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) MG Team 893.58 44.679 20
11 Skupień Bartosz MG Team 841.99 52.6244 16
12 Kanik Tytus (-) Partner Poznan Old School 816.26 62.7892 13
13 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Blue Express 790.29 39.5145 20
14 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Partner Poznan Old School 789.25 46.4265 17
15 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Warka Gniezno 752.88 37.644 20
16 Galubiński Henryk DSM Darts Team 703.78 29.3242 24
17 Słomka Piotr Gum bar 695.78 36.62 19
18 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) DSM Darts Team 688.75 31.3068 22
19 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Hattrick Pub 614.19 32.3258 19
20 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Warka Gniezno 611.28 43.6629 14
21 Wieczorek Dariusz Gum bar 593.68 29.684 20
22 Pałaszewski Damian (-) Partner Poznan Old School 592.51 59.251 10
23 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Blue Express 585.22 32.5122 18
24 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Partner Poznan Old School 554.42 69.3025 8
25 Leporowski Zdzisław Gum bar 533.47 29.6372 18
26 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Blue Express 527.1 47.9182 11
27 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) MG Team 400.19 28.585 14
28 Sikora Łukasz (Kaszana) Hattrick Pub 392.24 30.1723 13
29 Kajdasz Mariusz MG Team 381.37 31.7808 12
30 Fiszerowicz Rafał (Fiszer) Gum bar 364.24 36.424 10
31 Tarara Piotr Hattrick Pub 349.32 29.11 12
32 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) DSM Darts Team 347.91 23.194 15
33 Nowak Dawid MG Team 257.81 18.415 14
34 Górski Radosław Blue Express 246.34 41.0567 6
35 Fiszbach Krzysztof Hattrick Pub 244.73 18.8254 13
36 Wiśniewski Paweł (Wiśnia) Hattrick Pub 241.96 34.5657 7
37 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Blue Express 232.17 38.695 6
38 Kowalew Damian MG Team 230.34 20.94 11
39 Michalski Jakub Gum bar 201.93 40.386 5
40 Schoepe Robert Blue Express 140.52 17.565 8
41 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Blue Express 132.55 33.1375 4
42 Folbrycht Szymon DSM Darts Team 123.11 15.3887 8
43 Grzechowiak Łukasz (Dżoja) Hattrick Pub 120.31 24.062 5
44 Rossa Radosław MG Team 99.89 16.6483 6
45 Kempa Maciej MG Team 40.55 13.5167 3
46 Dudziak Łukasz Hattrick Pub 30.41 10.1367 3