lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin JKG Partner Poznan 31 45855
2 Lasek Dawid Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 27 42230
3 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 32 40892
4 Konefał Mikołaj Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 28 34670
5 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 32 25683
6 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 15 22750
7 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 32 22406
8 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express II 29 20823
9 Zazula Tomasz (-) - Blue Express I 30 20636
10 Grochowski Marek (-) - Tłuste Świnie 27 20309
11 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toru 29 17016
12 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 25 16722
13 Prętki Andrzej (-) - Tłuste Świnie 27 16659
14 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - Na Spokojnie 30 16517
15 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express II 31 16175
16 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - Na Spokojnie 28 16004
17 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 16 14384
18 Krzyżak Dawid (Slimak) Poznań Cokolwiek 32 14227
19 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 10 13932
20 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 27 12905
21 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 27 12664
22 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 23 12559
23 Klocek Mirosław Poznań Tłuste Świnie 22 12328
24 Paczka Maciej (-) - 20 12127
25 Woliński Paweł - Hattrick Pub Darts I 20 11956
26 Majczyk Monika Poznań Na Spokojnie 20 11067
27 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 16 10667
28 Majczyk Krzysztof Poznań Na Spokojnie 23 10569
29 Pluciński Dawid (-) - Tłuste Świnie 20 10492
30 Smolarek Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 13 9918
31 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 13 9271
32 Rosik Karol (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 15 9184
33 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Cokolwiek 14 8309
34 Miczyński Krystian (-) - Blue Express II 10 7942
35 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 9 7573
36 Zyprich Damian (--) --- Na Spokojnie 13 7447
37 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 13 6679
38 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - 9 6560
39 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 8 6444
40 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express II 6 6100
41 Niewiński Hubert (-) - Black Bulls 12 5937
42 Nowak Kacper Poznań 9 5725
43 Rozum Artur (-) - Na Spokojnie 13 5519
44 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 5510
45 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzdz Partner Poznan 3 5130
46 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (Kaziu) Poznań 8 4891
47 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 5 4538
48 Kębłowski Łukasz (-) - 7 3886
49 Adamiak Robert (-) - 6 3842
50 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 4 3804
51 Nowak Dawid Murowana Golina 8 3797
52 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express I 4 3678
53 Laskowski Sebastian Poznań Black Bulls 4 3430
54 Dobrasiewicz Karol Poznań 4 3275
55 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express I 3 3230
56 Puk Waldemar (-) - 6 3217
57 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 5 3092
58 Andruszak Piotr (-) - 7 3052
59 Gorzeński Karol Poznań Tłuste Świnie 7 2942
60 Reniec Damian (-) - 6 2941
61 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 6 2742
62 Kawa Dawid (-) - 2 2690
63 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express II 5 2678
64 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 2640
65 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 5 2606
66 Hoffman Leszek Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 2500
67 Jarzyński Roman (Jarzyna) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 3 2400
68 Siejak Krzysztof rem Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 2386
69 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 3 2378
70 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 5 2377
71 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 5 2368
72 Kościelski Wojciech (-) - 3 2311
73 Kowalew Damian Murowana Golina 5 2267
74 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 5 2261
75 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 2260
76 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Golina Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 2163
77 Piasecki Bartosz (Johnson) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 2020
78 Rubach Jacek (-) roda Wlkp 4 2005
79 Zachacz Kamil Poznań 2 1985
80 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express I 4 1982
81 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 2 1976
82 Dziedzic Aleksander (-) - 4 1948
83 Laskowski Piotr Poznań Black Bulls 3 1908
84 Perz Łukasz (-) - 3 1870
85 Ptak Tomasz (-) - Pan Tu Nie Stał 4 1853
86 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 4 1849
87 Antkowiak Bartosz Poznań 4 1816
88 Smirnowa Svetlana Poznań 4 1768
89 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz (Kfiatek) Gorzw Wielkopolski 1 1765
90 Lech-Musialska Nina Wrocaw 1 1745
91 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań 4 1744
92 Kozłowski Patryk Poznań Black Bulls 4 1730
93 Nowak Konrad (Kondziu) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 3 1728
94 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 3 1716
95 Rosik Marcin (-) - 3 1708
96 Najdek Michał Poznań 4 1678
97 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań 3 1664
98 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 2 1644
99 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 4 1628
100 Pacek Mateusz (-) Poznań 3 1620
101 Łuczyński Damian (-) - 4 1579
102 Pacek Mikołaj (-) Poznań 3 1546
103 Majewski Krzysztof Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 1540
104 Rubach Jacek Poznań 3 1538
105 Preiss Michał roda Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1516
106 Janasiak Ksenia roda Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1516
107 Sawiński Adrian Oborniki 1 1500
108 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 4 1498
109 Katafiasz Marcin rem Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1424
110 Pacek Konrad (-) Poznań 3 1416
111 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Cokolwiek 2 1350
112 Charzyńska Katarzyna Murowana Golina TDB 3 1340
113 Fiszbach Tomasz Poznań 3 1326
114 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1300
115 Pacek Katarzyna (-) Poznań 3 1286
116 Kozieł Remigiusz Konin Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1198
117 Pieczyński Bartosz (-) Poznań 2 1192
118 Soberski Radek (-) - 2 1179
119 Nagelski Łukasz Gorzyce JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 1098
120 Siciński Paweł (-) - 1 1060
121 Kapuściński Marcin (Kapusta) Konin Mustangi Konin 1 1060
122 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 1 1060
123 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) rem Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1054
124 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 1049
125 Hendrych Bartosz (-) - 3 1038
126 Pełko Adrianna (-) - 2 1030
127 Nadal Antonio (TONY) - 2 1028
128 Lewandowska Anna nin JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 1026
129 Mazurkiewicz Maciej (-) - 2 1001
130 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 2 990
131 Popiwczuk Marcin (-) - 2 987
132 Słowikowska Renata (-) - 1 975
133 Sałamaszek Dariusz Poznań 1 970
134 Kostrzewa Mikołaj Poznań 1 960
135 Warczyńska Karolina (-) - 1 940
136 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Double Trouble Team 1 920
137 Filipiak Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 876
138 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 2 840
139 Kozłowski Remigiusz Poznań Black Bulls 2 840
140 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 825
141 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 1 820
142 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 1 805
143 Krystkowiak Maciej (-) - 2 767
144 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 760
145 Ciborowski Paweł (-) - 1 685
146 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 676
147 Karolak Tadeusz . Orły Gniezno 1 676
148 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 676
149 Wojewoda Tomasz (-) - 1 655
150 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 1 628
151 Algusiewicz Mikołaj Poznań Dart Night Fever 2 618
152 Tymoszczuk Henryk roda Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 618
153 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań Blue Express I 2 618
154 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań Blue Express I 2 618
155 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak 1 604
156 Kowalewski Tomasz (Kowal) Poznań Viking DT Poznań 1 580
157 Urbaniak Bartosz (-) - Mustangi Konin 1 580
158 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 580
159 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 580
160 Gaertner Robert (Kima) Konin Mustangi Konin 1 580
161 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Golina Double Trouble Team 1 580
162 Musialski Tomasz Wrocaw 1 570
163 Czarski Jakub , 1 544
164 Kirszke Leszek (-) - Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 544
165 Surdyk Piotr (-) - 1 530
166 Łoziński Szymon (-) - 1 520
167 Kempski Grzegorz Poznań Team Spirit 1 520
168 Szkudlarek Miłosz Poznań 1 496
169 Grzelczak Tadeusz (-) - 1 490
170 Krawczyk Łukasz (-) - 1 484
171 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 1 480
172 Lefevre Alex (-) - 1 480
173 Sidoruk Patryk (-) - 1 472
174 Jakubowski Andrzej Koszalin 2 470
175 Michalski Jakub Poznań 2 470
176 Zimmer Dominik (-) - 1 470
177 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 2 470
178 Zientara Żaneta Olsztyn 2 470
179 Gregorek Patrycja (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 1 460
180 Cholewiński Tomasz . 1 460
181 Kubsik Łukasz (-) - 1 436
182 Głydziak vel Jóźwiak Kinga Konin Mustangi Konin 1 436
183 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce PAKA Team 1 436
184 Kowalewski Oliwier (-) Poznań 1 436
185 Pokryszka Piotr (The Buffalo) Poznań Viking DT Poznań 1 436
186 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) rem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 436
187 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 436
188 Ogórkiewicz Dariusz (-) - 1 430
189 Wieliński Jakub Poznań Adega Team I 1 430
190 Pawełek Katarzyna (PANI KASIA) Szczecin Agawa Dart Team 1 429
191 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań Na Spokojnie 1 429
192 Wojnar Patryk (-) - 1 410
193 Grzelak Tadeusz (-) - 1 401
194 Czaja Filip (-) - 1 400
195 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 1 400
196 Dehamchi Iwona (-) Supsk 2 396
197 Kuczyk Szymon (-) - 2 396
198 Feszczuk Łukasz (-) - 2 396
199 Fiszerowicz Rafał (Fiszer) Swarzdz Gum bar 2 396
200 Pluciński Mateusz (-) - 1 387
201 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 1 380
202 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 1 380
203 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 1 380
204 Gabler Adam (-) - 1 373
205 Gorączkowski Jakub Poznań 1 370
206 Strzelczyk Bartosz Poznań 1 366
207 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Double Trouble Team 1 352