lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin JKG Partner Poznan 49 71664
2 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 49 64183
3 Konefał Mikołaj Poznań 41 52955
4 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 53 43471
5 Lasek Dawid Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 30 43040
6 Grochowski Marek (-) - Tłuste Świnie 49 39054
7 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo JKG Partner Poznan 25 38825
8 Zazula Tomasz (-) - J.P.D. 50 37599
9 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express II 47 31522
10 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 52 31258
11 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 34 31202
12 Prętki Andrzej (-) - Tłuste Świnie 48 30950
13 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toru 49 29149
14 Schoepe Robert Poznań Cokolwiek 53 28991
15 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - J.P.D. 52 28047
16 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 45 25086
17 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 41 23807
18 Krzyżak Dawid (Slimak) Poznań Cokolwiek 50 23127
19 Paczka Maciej (-) - 39 23029
20 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 44 22802
21 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 33 20215
22 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 28 19606
23 Pluciński Dawid (-) - Tłuste Świnie 35 18565
24 Klocek Mirosław Poznań Tłuste Świnie 32 18535
25 Pacek Mateusz (-) Poznań 20 17377
26 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 36 16931
27 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 25 16727
28 Kawa Dawid (-) - Alpaki Gniezno 13 15363
29 Majczyk Krzysztof Poznań J.P.D. 32 15108
30 Majczyk Monika Poznań J.P.D. 27 14696
31 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 10 13932
32 Smolarek Bartosz Poznań 17 13905
33 Woliński Paweł (Wola) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 22 13228
34 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 15 13224
35 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (Kaziu) Poznań 23 12406
36 Rosik Karol (-) - 20 12230
37 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Cokolwiek 20 11184
38 Kębłowski Łukasz (-) - Tłuste Świnie 19 10752
39 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 19 9607
40 Nowak Kacper Poznań BAJECZNI 13 8877
41 Miczyński Krystian (-) - Blue Express II 12 8727
42 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 12 8355
43 Rozum Artur (-) - 17 7720
44 Pacek Mikołaj (-) Poznań 13 7628
45 Zyprich Damian (--) --- 13 7447
46 Soberski Radek (-) - 13 7331
47 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 6 7285
48 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 15 7006
49 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - 9 6560
50 Pacek Konrad (-) Poznań 13 6432
51 Rubach Jacek (-) roda Wlkp 12 6216
52 Laskowski Sebastian Poznań Black Bulls 6 6005
53 Wieczorek Dariusz . Blue Express II 7 5777
54 Dobrasiewicz Karol Poznań PAN TU NIE STAL 1 5 4665
55 Antkowiak Bartosz Poznań Na Spokojnie 8 4611
56 Pacek Katarzyna (-) Poznań 10 4568
57 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express II 5 4520
58 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 4510
59 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 7 4358
60 Kozłowski Patryk Poznań Black Bulls 7 4308
61 Piasecki Bartosz (Johnson) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 4125
62 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express I 6 3944
63 Adamiak Robert (-) - 6 3842
64 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 7 3701
65 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Na Spokojnie 6 3660
66 Smirnowa Svetlana Poznań 8 3645
67 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań 8 3470
68 Andruszak Piotr (-) - 8 3418
69 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 8 3322
70 Łatko Marcin Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 2 3320
71 Puk Waldemar (-) - 6 3217
72 Nowak Dawid Murowana Golina 7 3179
73 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 7 3162
74 Hoffman Leszek Gniezno Orły Gniezno 2 3116
75 Kapuściński Marcin (Kapusta) Konin Mustangi Konin 2 3095
76 Najdek Michał Poznań 7 3009
77 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 7 3005
78 Laskowski Piotr Poznań Black Bulls 5 2940
79 Perz Łukasz (-) - 5 2920
80 Kościelski Wojciech (-) - 4 2821
81 Kędzierski Adam Poznań 6 2710
82 Ptak Tomasz (-) - Pan Tu Nie Stał 7 2670
83 Skupień Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 2 2630
84 Reniec Damian (-) - BAJECZNI 5 2471
85 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express II 5 2461
86 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2450
87 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 6 2388
88 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 5 2377
89 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 3 2360
90 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 3 2284
91 Szkudlarek Miłosz Poznań 4 2271
92 Kowalew Damian Murowana Golina 5 2267
93 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 5 2261
94 Karpiński Arkadiusz Poznań 3 2106
95 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 5 2104
96 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 2 2066
97 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express I 2 2020
98 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 2009
99 Zachacz Kamil Poznań 2 1985
100 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 2 1976
101 Dziedzic Aleksander (-) - 4 1948
102 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 4 1924
103 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Cokolwiek 3 1906
104 Karolak Tadeusz . Orły Gniezno 2 1851
105 Pieczyński Bartosz (-) Poznań 3 1817
106 Fiszbach Tomasz Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 4 1816
107 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz (Kfiatek) Gorzw Wielkopolski 1 1765
108 Janiszewski Maciej (Kojot) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 2 1760
109 Lech-Musialska Nina Wrocaw 1 1745
110 Staniek Sindy (-) - 4 1734
111 Nowak Konrad (Kondziu) Poznań 3 1728
112 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 3 1716
113 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzdz JKG Partner Poznan Old School 2 1700
114 Łuczyński Damian (-) - 4 1579
115 Majewski Krzysztof Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 1540
116 Rubach Jacek Poznań 3 1538
117 Sawiński Adrian Oborniki JKG Partner Poznan 1 1500
118 Kajdasz Mariusz Murowana MG Team 1 1500
119 Ławniczak Filip (-) - Dart Vaders KS Polonia 2 1496
120 Pełko Adrianna (-) - 3 1480
121 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 1461
122 Jankiewicz Tomasz roda Wlkp Dart Vaders KS Polonia 2 1450
123 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 3 1414
124 Brulińska Ewa Poznań Partner Poznan 3 1358
125 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express I 3 1358
126 Urbaniak Bartosz (-) - Mustangi Konin 2 1325
127 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Blue Express I 1 1300
128 Gorączkowski Jakub Poznań 3 1235
129 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 2 1206
130 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Golina Hattrick Pub Darts I 2 1175
131 Ober Kacper (-) Gniezno Alpaki Gniezno 1 1150
132 Redmer Przemysław Poznań Adega Team I 1 1120
133 Paszak Mikołaj Poznań 2 1092
134 Rosik Marcin (-) - 2 1090
135 Matuszewski Michał (-) - PIF PAF LESZNO 1 1060
136 Siciński Paweł (-) - 1 1060
137 Kozłowski Remigiusz Poznań Black Bulls 2 1060
138 Nadal Antonio (TONY) - 2 1028
139 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 3 1028
140 Nagelski Łukasz Gorzyce JKG Partner Poznan Old School 3 1012
141 Mazurkiewicz Maciej (-) - 2 1001
142 Popiwczuk Marcin (-) - 2 987
143 Słowikowska Renata (-) - 1 975
144 Sałamaszek Dariusz Poznań WATAHA 1 970
145 Zmuda Dominik roda Wlkp, Dart Vaders KS Polonia 2 969
146 Kostrzewa Mikołaj Poznań PAN TU NIE STAL 1 1 960
147 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Blue Express I 1 960
148 Warczyńska Karolina (-) - 1 940
149 Grzelczak Tadeusz (-) - 2 940
150 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Double Trouble Team 1 920
151 Algusiewicz Mikołaj Poznań Dart Night Fever 2 900
152 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań J.P.D. 1 900
153 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 2 864
154 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań Na Spokojnie 2 830
155 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 825
156 Jarzyński Roman (Jarzyna) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 2 820
157 Krystkowiak Maciej (-) - 2 767
158 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 760
159 Krzyżak Dominika (-) Poznań 2 736
160 Ciborowski Paweł (-) - 1 685
161 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań SZAMOTULY DT II 1 676
162 Preiss Michał roda Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 676
163 Janasiak Ksenia roda Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 676
164 Wojewoda Tomasz (-) - Black Bulls 1 655
165 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 1 628
166 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 2 616
167 Algusiewicz Mikołaj . 1 616
168 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 616
169 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak 1 604
170 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 2 580
171 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 580
172 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 580
173 Kowalewski Tomasz (Kowal) Poznań Viking DT Poznań 1 580
174 Gaertner Robert (Kima) Konin Mustangi Konin 1 580
175 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Golina Double Trouble Team 1 580
176 Kozieł Remigiusz Konin Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 580
177 Musialski Tomasz Wrocaw 1 570
178 Hendrych Bartosz (-) - 2 568
179 Lewandowska Anna nin 2 556
180 Chęciński Adrian (-) - 1 556
181 Czarski Jakub , 1 544
182 Kirszke Leszek (-) - Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 544
183 Surdyk Piotr (-) - 1 530
184 Słomka Piotr Swarzdz Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 530
185 Wawrzyniak Mateusz (Mati) Gniezno Alpaki Gniezno 1 530
186 Kempski Grzegorz Poznań Team Spirit 1 520
187 Łoziński Szymon (-) - 1 520
188 Smirnow Mariusz (Byku) 1 508
189 Charzyńska Katarzyna Murowana Golina TDB 2 500
190 Ratajczak Przemysław Poznań 1 500
191 Rossa Radosław Murowana Golina MG Team 1 500
192 Krawczyk Łukasz (-) - 1 484
193 Roth Łukasz (-) - 1 484
194 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 1 480
195 Rybicki Mateusz (-) - 1 480
196 Lefevre Alex (-) - 1 480
197 Filipiak Michał (-) - 2 480
198 Sidoruk Patryk (-) - 1 472
199 Zimmer Dominik (-) - 1 470
200 Cholewiński Tomasz . 1 460
201 Gębski Wojciech (-) - 1 460
202 Gregorek Patrycja (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 1 460
203 Musielak Michał Poznań 1 440
204 Badolian Siergiej (-) - 1 440
205 Kozelan Mariusz (-) - 1 440
206 Kowalewski Oliwier (-) Poznań 1 436
207 Siejak Krzysztof rem Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 2 436
208 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce PAKA Team 1 436
209 Katafiasz Marcin rem Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 2 436
210 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) rem 1 436
211 Pokryszka Piotr (The Buffalo) Poznań Viking DT Poznań 1 436
212 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 436
213 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) rem Zjednoczeni Dart Solec 2 436
214 Głydziak vel Jóźwiak Kinga Konin Mustangi Konin 1 436
215 Kubsik Łukasz (-) - 1 436
216 Ogórkiewicz Dariusz (-) - 1 430
217 Wieliński Jakub Poznań Adega Team I 1 430
218 Pawełek Katarzyna (PANI KASIA) Szczecin Agawa Dart Team 1 429
219 Wojnar Patryk (-) - 1 410
220 Grzelak Tadeusz (-) - 1 401
221 Tylkowski Tomasz Konin Mustangi Konin 1 401
222 Czaja Filip (-) - 1 400
223 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 1 400
224 Pluciński Mateusz (-) - 1 387
225 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 1 380
226 Borowiak Krzysztof (-) - 1 380
227 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 1 380
228 Błoch Krystian (-) - Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 373
229 Cegiełka Paweł Poznań 1 373
230 Gabler Adam (-) - 1 373
231 Radecki Maks (-) - 1 370
232 Strzelczyk Bartosz Poznań 1 366
233 Koliński Paweł (-) - 1 352
234 Dehamchi Iwona (-) Supsk 1 0
235 Jakubowski Andrzej Koszalin 1 0
236 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 1 0
237 Kuczyk Szymon (-) - 1 0
238 Feszczuk Łukasz (-) - 1 0
239 Zientara Żaneta Olsztyn BAJECZNI 1 0
240 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 0
241 Tymoszczuk Henryk roda Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 0
242 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań Blue Express I 1 0
243 Fiszerowicz Rafał (Fiszer) Swarzdz Gum bar 1 0