lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Dawid Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 29 40912
2 Konefał Mikołaj Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 29 32959
3 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 28 32126
4 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 13 28780
5 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 21 26353
6 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 25 25527
7 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 23 24328
8 Jakubiak Tomasz Poznań 26 23418
9 Reniec Damian (-) - 26 21080
10 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 12 20760
11 Pracki Kornel Pozna Black Bulls 20 20086
12 Zazula Tomasz (-) - Blue Express I 26 20037
13 Piątkowski Jakub Poznań 28 19342
14 Nowak Kacper Poznań 25 17780
15 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Blue Express II 23 16774
16 Karpiński Arkadiusz Poznań 27 15065
17 Sawiński Adrian Oborniki 9 14860
18 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 29 14763
19 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express II 30 14574
20 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 20 14340
21 Ropiński Waldemar Poznań 19 14012
22 Stocki Radosław Poznań 20 13968
23 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - Na Spokojnie 27 12430
24 Niewiński Hubert (-) - Black Bulls 25 12115
25 Kędzierski Adam Poznań 24 11283
26 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express I 9 11245
27 Paczka Maciej (-) - 18 10859
28 Bartkowiak Tomasz Poznań 20 10628
29 Grecki Mariusz Poznań 10 10543
30 Torz Tomasz Poznań 20 10163
31 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań Blue Express I 11 9896
32 Laskowski Sebastian Poznań Black Bulls 9 8722
33 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 6 8620
34 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 6 8540
35 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express I 10 7594
36 Laskowski Łukasz Poznań 7 7554
37 Dobrasiewicz Karol Poznań 8 7062
38 Kaczkowski Michał Poznań 15 6380
39 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 6246
40 Jakubiak Michał Poznań 10 6102
41 Smirnowa Svetlana Poznań 15 5931
42 Lech-Musialska Nina Wrocaw 5 5345
43 Szkudlarek Miłosz Poznań 10 5278
44 Kowalczyk Aleksander Poznań 4 5112
45 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - 3 4712
46 Olszewski Sławomir - 2 4560
47 Tomczak Roman (-) Koszalin 2 4445
48 Gawliński Adrian Poznań 6 4021
49 Stachowiak Klaudiusz Leszno 5 4005
50 Purol Jarosław Poznań 5 3968
51 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 2 3940
52 Zachacz Kamil Poznań 6 3790
53 Batura Damian Poznań 7 3670
54 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 2 3635
55 Jakubiak Piotr Poznań 8 3602
56 Dańko Paweł Poznań 6 3594
57 Miczyński Krystian (-) - Blue Express II 6 3467
58 Nowakowski Daniel Poznań 5 3296
59 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Double Trouble Team 3 3171
60 Dul Radosław Poznań 8 3127
61 Kozłowski Patryk Poznań Black Bulls 7 3115
62 Słomski Marcina Gliwice 2 3100
63 Milik Roderyk Poznań 4 3020
64 Rutecki Bartosz Raciążek 2 2996
65 Skupień Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 2 2980
66 Miężalski Hubert Poznań 4 2978
67 Schilke Jakub Poznań 5 2972
68 Laskowski Piotr Poznań Black Bulls 5 2926
69 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 6 2920
70 Najdek Michał Poznań 7 2882
71 Sałamaszek Dariusz Poznań 4 2839
72 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 2 2820
73 Straub Krzysztof Poznań 4 2762
74 Gorzejewski Jakub Poznań 7 2743
75 Giziński Adrian Poznań 6 2719
76 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 3 2688
77 Bułkowski Szymon (-) - 5 2609
78 Horbiński Tymoteusz Poznań 3 2588
79 Marcisz Piotr (-) Pleszew 4 2580
80 Nowakowski Bartek Poznań 4 2565
81 Witkowski Radosław Poznań 3 2532
82 Borzęcki Krzysztof (-) Koszalin 2 2516
83 Niedzielski Klaudiusz Leszno 2 2516
84 Andruszak Piotr (-) - 6 2510
85 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 2 2460
86 Kaczmarek Jakub (Kaczuś) Czerwonak Double Trouble Team 4 2419
87 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 3 2410
88 Antkowiak Bartosz Poznań 4 2381
89 Zientara Żaneta Olsztyn 5 2376
90 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Orły Gniezno 1 2290
91 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzdz Partner Poznan 1 2290
92 Rozum Artur (-) - Na Spokojnie 4 2234
93 Lehmann Antoni Leszno 4 2213
94 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 2177
95 Michalski Jakub Poznań 3 2160
96 Dzierżak Michał - 2 2140
97 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 6 2107
98 Jakubowski Andrzej Koszalin 4 2058
99 Musiał Jakub Poznań 2 2036
100 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 4 2022
101 Rypina Krzysztof Białogard 2 1996
102 Długozima Piotr Poznań 2 1996
103 Iwankiewicz Hubert Poznań 4 1988
104 Dehamchi Iwona (-) Supsk 4 1942
105 Musialski Tomasz Wrocaw 3 1918
106 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 3 1906
107 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Double Trouble Team 4 1835
108 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin JKG Partner Poznan 1 1820
109 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 4 1810
110 Michalski Marcin Poznań 4 1757
111 Kostrzewa Mikołaj Poznań 3 1753
112 Algusiewicz Mikołaj . 2 1676
113 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 2 1676
114 Witkowski Ryszard Śląsk 2 1671
115 Buchta Adam Poznań 2 1652
116 Hengier Bartosz Poznań 2 1652
117 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1630
118 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 2 1620
119 Szymkowiak Dominik Leszno 3 1595
120 Hajdrowski Przemysław Poznań 3 1571
121 Mikołajczyk Tomasz (Junior) Zielona Gra 1 1560
122 Jezionek Marcin (-) - 1 1540
123 Swędrzyński Paweł Poznań 3 1482
124 Słowikowska Renata (-) - 3 1456
125 Kilian Szymon Poznań 2 1450
126 Narożniak Tomasz Poznań Alpaki Gniezno 2 1412
127 Woźniak Aleksander Poznań 3 1405
128 Słowikowski Bartosz Świnoujście 3 1384
129 Krzyśka Dominik Poznań 4 1380
130 Feszczuk Łukasz (-) - 3 1357
131 Zagata Krzysztof Poznań 3 1346
132 Pacierpnik Małgorzata Wrocaw 3 1330
133 Rosik Marcin (-) - 2 1310
134 Miczyński Kamil Poznań 2 1277
135 Preiss Michał roda Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1244
136 Prętki Andrzej (-) - Tłuste Świnie 1 1240
137 Rzyha Hubert (-) - 1 1240
138 Kajdasz Mariusz Murowana MG Team 2 1240
139 Wiza Paweł Szamotuy 1 1240
140 Łuczyński Damian (-) - 3 1226
141 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 3 1145
142 Kostrzewski Łukasz Poznań 2 1141
143 Rybka Mateusz (-) - 2 1141
144 Ossowski Jan Poznań 2 1078
145 Skalski Włodzimierz Krotoszyn 1 1060
146 Parcheta Wojciech Poznań 2 1047
147 Tadeusz Antoni Poznań 2 1042
148 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - Na Spokojnie 1 1040
149 Walczak Adrian Poznań 2 1026
150 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 2 1024
151 Pracki Kornel Poznań 1 1000
152 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 2 990
153 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express II 2 988
154 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 1 976
155 Przybyłowicz Błażej (sailorripley) Konin 1 960
156 Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Gorzw Wlkp. 1 960
157 Rządkowski Andrzej Konin 1 960
158 Kujawski Wojciech (Dziura) Gniezno Alpaki Gniezno 1 920
159 Szczepanowski Patryk Włocławek 2 901
160 Hank Tomasz (-) - 2 901
161 Szreyman Mirosław Poznań 1 892
162 Śliwa Jakub Poznań 1 892
163 Obroszko Mateusz Poznań 1 892
164 Andrzejewski Arkadiusz Poznań 2 886
165 Wojczak Adam (-) - 2 881
166 Kapaciński Filip (-) - 1 880
167 Goździk Mateusz Poznań 2 862
168 Markowicz Hubert Poznań 1 860
169 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 2 846
170 Kozłowski Daniel Poznań 1 840
171 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań 2 831
172 Łuczejko Michał Poznań 2 828
173 Lachowski Karol Poznań Adega Team I 2 828
174 Wika Bartosz Poznań 2 822
175 Gotkowski Artur Poznań 2 817
176 Gawrońska Paulina Raciążek 2 800
177 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań 1 780
178 Swędrzyński Arkadiusz Poznań 2 774
179 Niemiec Jan Poznań 2 758
180 Smolarek Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 740
181 Wawrzyniak Paweł (-) - 1 740
182 Samborski Krzysztof Poznań 1 740
183 Chudy Marek (-) - Alpaki Gniezno 1 712
184 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) roda Wlkp No Name 1 700
185 Nowak Jakub (.) . Adega Team I 1 676
186 Maciejewski Łukasz Poznań 1 616
187 Linowski Dawid Poznań 1 611
188 Bochen Daniel Warszawa 1 611
189 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 611
190 Koszołko Oskar Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 611
191 Skorupa Michał (Skorupa) Szczecin 1 611
192 Pacuk Dawid Włocławek 1 611
193 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Golina Double Trouble Team 1 580
194 Krasnowski Mariusz (-) - 1 568
195 Musielak Przemysław Poznań 1 562
196 Korpalski Tomasz Poznań 1 562
197 Łatko Marcin Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 562
198 Rożkowski Tomasz rem 1 544
199 Turczyk Sylwester Poznań 1 544
200 Smorawski Jarosław Konin 1 530
201 Piątyszek Mikołaj Poznań 1 508
202 Kaczmarek Jakub - Poznań 1 508
203 Kowalska Izabela Poznań Adega Team I 1 500
204 Kapciński Kacper (-) - 1 490
205 Cieśliński Jacek Szamotuy 1 480
206 Gorzeński Karol Poznań Tłuste Świnie 1 480
207 Pacek Katarzyna (-) Poznań 1 470
208 Rożkowski Roman rem 1 470
209 Tybura Emil Poznań 1 465
210 Dalecki Łukasz Poznań 1 457
211 Garncarek Łukasz Poznań 1 440
212 Chrzanowski Marcin Poznań 1 440
213 Miszczak Sylwia Poznań 1 436
214 Adamski Arek (Arenty) Rogono 1 436
215 Obroszko Jarosław Poznań 1 430
216 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce PAKA Team 1 429
217 Strzałkowski Patryk Poznań 1 422
218 Morka Marcin Poznań 1 420
219 Mach Dawid Poznań 1 420
220 Michalski Marceli Poznań 1 410
221 Grausz Adrianna Poznań 1 410
222 Janasiak Ksenia roda Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 400
223 Rosik Karol (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 400
224 Kozieł Remigiusz Konin Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 392
225 Cukierski Przemysław Poznań 1 380
226 Klocek Mirosław Poznań Tłuste Świnie 1 380
227 Agaciński Jan (-) - 1 373
228 Radowski Bartłomiej Poznań 1 366
229 Karpiński Patryk Poznań 1 366
230 Rubach Jacek (-) roda Wlkp 1 366
231 Warczyńska Karolina (-) - 1 366
232 Wika Jakub Poznań 1 364
233 Pacek Mikołaj (-) Poznań 1 359