lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Dawid Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 9 14915
2 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 10 14115
3 Piątkowski Jakub Poznań WATAHA 9 10520
4 Sroka Mariusz Poznań 10 10070
5 Wieczorek Dariusz . Blue Express II 9 8990
6 Reniec Damian (-) - BAJECZNI 10 8920
7 Kaczmarek Jakub (Kaczuś) Czerwonak Double Trouble Team 8 8736
8 Jakubiak Tomasz Poznań WATAHA 10 7630
9 Zazula Tomasz (-) - J.P.D. 10 7460
10 Laskowski Łukasz Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 4 6650
11 Bułkowski Szymon (-) - 8 6598
12 Torz Tomasz Poznań 9 6454
13 Sałamaszek Dariusz Poznań WATAHA 7 6350
14 Bondaruk Paweł Poznań 9 5966
15 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 5 5846
16 Schoepe Robert Poznań Cokolwiek 10 5764
17 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 9 5754
18 Nowak Kacper Poznań BAJECZNI 9 5569
19 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - J.P.D. 10 4976
20 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 9 4756
21 Karpiński Arkadiusz Poznań 10 4738
22 Cortez John (-) - Tłuste Świnie 4 4630
23 Pacek Mateusz (-) Poznań 6 4462
24 Antkowiak Bartosz Poznań Na Spokojnie 7 3772
25 Dobrasiewicz Karol Poznań PAN TU NIE STAL 1 5 3464
26 Chęciński Adrian (-) - 8 3458
27 Bartkowiak Tomasz Poznań 6 3440
28 Gralka Przemysław Poznań 3 2824
29 Giziński Adrian Poznań Black Bulls 3 2620
30 Kaczkowski Michał Poznań 6 2467
31 Batura Damian Poznań 5 2372
32 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2340
33 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 2 2330
34 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Na Spokojnie 3 2080
35 Smirnowa Svetlana Poznań 4 2075
36 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 4 1960
37 Ropiński Waldemar Poznań WATAHA 3 1912
38 Jakubiak Piotr Poznań WATAHA 4 1830
39 Rubach Jacek (-) roda Wlkp 3 1700
40 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 4 1697
41 Sawiński Adrian Oborniki JKG Partner Poznan 1 1600
42 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań Blue Express I 2 1520
43 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan 1 1500
44 Nitecki Paweł Poznań 1 1380
45 Kiporenko Yevhenii Bydgoszcz 1 1380
46 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1360
47 Sroka Mirosław Poznań 3 1330
48 Kawa Dawid (-) - Alpaki Gniezno 1 1300
49 Dybała Arnold (-) - 3 1300
50 Kajdasz Mariusz Murowana MG Team 2 1280
51 Szwejkowska Marta Szczytno 3 1240
52 Michna Natalia Poznań 1 1000
53 Grecki Mariusz Poznań DARTITIS 1 1000
54 Adamczak Maciej Leszno 2 942
55 Paczka Maciej (-) - 2 922
56 Brulińska Ewa Poznań Partner Poznan 2 910
57 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 900
58 Pacek Katarzyna (-) Poznań 2 880
59 Wesołowski Arkadiusz Poznań 2 866
60 Cesarz Mikołaj Poznań 1 860
61 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toru 1 820
62 Dańko Paweł Poznań 1 800
63 Biernat Zbyszko Poznań 1 740
64 Witkowski Radosław Poznań 1 720
65 Andruszak Piotr (-) - 2 718
66 Rodwald Adam Poznań 1 700
67 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo JKG Partner Poznan 1 700
68 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań 1 580
69 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 556
70 Krzyżan Kamil Poznań 1 520
71 Kubsik Łukasz (-) - 1 520
72 Tomicki Bartosz (-) - Blue Express II 1 520
73 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 1 520
74 Grzesiak Jakub Poznań 1 500
75 Day Steve Poznań 1 480
76 Grzelak Łukasz Poznań 1 480
77 Kubiak Igor Poznań 1 472
78 Pazdan Adam Poznań 1 460
79 Jakubiak Michał Poznań 1 460
80 Szymkowiak Paweł Poznań 1 460
81 Wolny Wiktor Poznań 1 460
82 Swędrzyński Paweł Poznań 1 460
83 Kozankiewicz Marcin Poznań 1 450
84 Melcer Piotr Poznań 1 450
85 Foryś Jakub Poznań 1 420
86 Washko Joe Poznań 1 420
87 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 1 400
88 Dawid Zygmunt Poznań 1 380
89 Ciupa Kamil Poznań 1 380
90 Kaszkowiak Krzysztof Poznań 1 380
91 Cieślak Ryszard Poznań 1 380
92 Pawłowski Jakub Poznań 1 380
93 Mieszczyński Michał Poznań 1 366
94 Jurczenko Artur Poznań 1 366
95 Mendyk Łukasz Poznań 1 366
96 Swędrzyński Arkadiusz Poznań 1 352
97 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 1 345
98 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 1 345
99 Marczyński Szymon Poznań 1 345
100 Najdek Michał Poznań 1 345
101 Żmuda-Trzebatowska Martysia Poznań 1 345