lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Golina Hattrick Pub Darts I 15 15835
2 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 14 13958
3 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 15 12630
4 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 15 12020
5 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 14 9652
6 Ratajczak Przemysław Poznań 15 7770
7 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 9 7470
8 Tarara Piotr Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 14 7416
9 Woliński Paweł (Wola) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 14 7335
10 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 11 7100
11 Soberski Radek (-) - 12 6806
12 Majchrzak Radosław Poznań 11 5848
13 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 12 5645
14 Czub Łukasz (-) - 10 5146
15 Fiszbach Tomasz Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 12 5014
16 Pankowski Waldemar (-) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 11 4912
17 Miklaszewska Partycja (Pati) Poznań 11 4351
18 Zub Bartek Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 8 4043
19 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 10 3835
20 Twardowski Marek (-) - 7 3012
21 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 6 2757
22 Gruszka Heniu Poznań 6 2518
23 Grzechowiak Łukasz (Dżoja) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 4 2268
24 Janka Katarzyna (-) - 5 1982
25 Roth Łukasz (-) - 4 1813
26 Fiszbach Urszula Poznań 5 1796
27 Dolata Przemysław roda Wlkp. 4 1748
28 Miklaszewska Natalia Poznań 4 1680
29 Sobociński Sebastian Poznań 4 1580
30 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Na Spokojnie 2 1300
31 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Cokolwiek 2 1198
32 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Blue Express I 1 1150
33 Nowak Kacper Poznań BAJECZNI 1 1045
34 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 2 1035
35 Zimny Grzegorz Poznań BRO Sekcja Sportowa 2 1010
36 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express II 1 980
37 Boryczka Paweł (-) - 2 968
38 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 910
39 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 2 904
40 Kowalew Damian Murowana Golina 2 888
41 Haze Tomasz (Van Persie) Poznań 2 820
42 Nowak Dawid Murowana Golina 2 773
43 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express II 1 765
44 Siwek Jakub (-) - 1 700
45 Marcinkiewicz Wiktor Poznań Adega Team 2 1 700
46 Tołkacz Paweł Poznań 1 580
47 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - Hattrick Pub Darts I 1 505
48 Kałamajka Dawid Środa Wllkp 1 500
49 Ławniczak Filip (-) - Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 500
50 Mokras Bartosz (Mokry) Poznań 1 500
51 Jankiewicz Tomasz roda Wlkp Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 500
52 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express I 1 480
53 Henrych Bartłomiej (-) - 1 480
54 Motyliński Patryk Poznań 1 460
55 Jackowska Katarzyna Poznań 1 424
56 Szerszeń Oskar Poznań Na Spokojnie 1 388
57 Ostrowski Tomasz Poznań 1 385
58 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 1 376
59 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 1 376
60 Stasiński Maciej - 1 370
61 Merczyński Maciej roda Wlkp. Dart Vaders KS Polonia 1 340