lp zawodnik (nick) drużyna ranking
single
srednia rozegr
setow
1 Lasek Dawid JKG Partner Poznan 757.08 63.09 12
2 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Orły Gniezno 654.8 54.5667 12
3 Lasek Robert (-) JKG Partner Poznan 637.17 53.0975 12
4 Majewski Krzysztof Orły Gniezno 561.49 51.0445 11
5 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) Buenavistni KS Polonia 528.97 44.0808 12
6 Gaudyn Arkadiusz (Gustlik) Mustangi Konin 490.34 40.8617 12
7 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Blue Express I 483.81 40.3175 12
8 Hoffman Leszek Orły Gniezno 470.76 42.7964 11
9 Gaertner Robert (Kima) Mustangi Konin 445.72 40.52 11
10 Katafiasz Marcin Buenavistni KS Polonia 442.84 40.2582 11
11 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Double Trouble Team 434.71 43.471 10
12 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Blue Express I 430.62 39.1473 11
13 Konefał Mikołaj JKG Partner Poznan 423.24 47.0267 9
14 Jarzyński Roman (Jarzyna) Orły Gniezno 422.1 38.3727 11
15 Siejak Krzysztof Buenavistni KS Polonia 419.19 38.1082 11
16 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Partner Poznan 416.07 52.0087 8
17 Bruliński Wojtek (-) Partner Poznan 415.89 51.9862 8
18 Kapuściński Marcin (Kapusta) Mustangi Konin 414.12 34.51 12
19 Nieste Javier Partner Poznan 388.59 55.5129 7
20 Kanik Tytus (-) Partner Poznan 384 54.8571 7
21 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) JKG Partner Poznan 349.78 43.7225 8
22 Czapla Marcin (-) Double Trouble Team 277.57 34.6963 8
23 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Partner Poznan 261.52 43.5867 6
24 Drozd Sebastian (-) Double Trouble Team 255.29 28.3656 9
25 Smura MIkołaj Double Trouble Team 238.67 34.0957 7
26 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) JKG Partner Poznan 223.18 44.636 5
27 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Partner Poznan 218.21 54.5525 4
28 Mazur Maciej (-) Blue Express I 204.41 34.0683 6
29 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Blue Express I 195.82 24.4775 8
30 Kozieł Remigiusz Buenavistni KS Polonia 191.76 23.97 8
31 Urbaniak Bartosz (-) Mustangi Konin 164.81 20.6012 8
32 Karolak Tadeusz Orły Gniezno 150.17 50.0567 3
33 Zazula Tomasz (-) Blue Express I 128.62 21.4367 6
34 Kaczmarek Jakub (Kaczuś) Double Trouble Team 105.66 17.61 6
35 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Buenavistni KS Polonia 89.36 29.7867 3
36 Tylkowski Tomasz Mustangi Konin 67.73 16.9325 4
37 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Blue Express I 61.04 12.208 5
38 Skupień Bartosz JKG Partner Poznan 54.96 27.48 2
39 Tymoszczuk Henryk Buenavistni KS Polonia 10.63 10.63 1
40 Preiss Michał Buenavistni KS Polonia 10.63 10.63 1
41 Janasiak Ksenia Buenavistni KS Polonia 10.51 10.51 1
42 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Buenavistni KS Polonia 0 0 0
43 Kruszyńska Ewa Double Trouble Team 0 0 0
44 Głydziak vel Jóźwiak Kinga Mustangi Konin 0 0 0
45 Gorwa Łukasz Buenavistni KS Polonia 0 0 0