lp zawodnik (nick) drużyna ranking
single
srednia rozegr
setow
1 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Partner Poznan Old School 1441.74 60.0725 24
2 Bruliński Wojtek (-) Partner Poznan Old School 1312.57 54.6904 24
3 Majewski Krzysztof Warka Gniezno 1305.76 59.3527 22
4 Lasek Robert (-) Partner II 1299.13 59.0514 22
5 Hoffman Leszek Warka Gniezno 1290.49 53.7704 24
6 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Gum bar 947.45 39.4771 24
7 Żabka Patryk (Żaba) Warka Gniezno 895.98 55.9988 16
8 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Partner II 894.21 37.2588 24
9 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Partner II 844.46 36.7157 23
10 Skupień Bartosz Partner II 841.99 52.6244 16
11 Kanik Tytus (-) Partner Poznan Old School 816.26 62.7892 13
12 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Blue Express 790.29 39.5145 20
13 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Partner Poznan Old School 789.25 46.4265 17
14 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Warka Gniezno 752.88 37.644 20
15 Galubiński Henryk DSM Darts Team 703.78 29.3242 24
16 Słomka Piotr Gum bar 695.78 36.62 19
17 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) DSM Darts Team 688.75 31.3068 22
18 Wieczorek Dariusz Gum bar 593.68 29.684 20
19 Pałaszewski Damian (-) Partner Poznan Old School 592.51 59.251 10
20 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Blue Express 585.22 32.5122 18
21 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Partner Poznan Old School 554.42 69.3025 8
22 Leporowski Zdzisław Gum bar 533.47 29.6372 18
23 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Blue Express 527.1 47.9182 11
24 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Partner II 473.08 39.4233 12
25 Fiszerowicz Rafał (Fiszer) Gum bar 364.24 36.424 10
26 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) DSM Darts Team 347.91 23.194 15
27 Górski Radosław Blue Express 246.34 41.0567 6
28 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Blue Express 232.17 38.695 6
29 Janiszewski Maciej (Kojot) Partner II 157.9 39.475 4
30 Schoepe Robert Blue Express 140.52 17.565 8
31 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Blue Express 132.55 33.1375 4
32 Folbrycht Szymon DSM Darts Team 123.11 15.3887 8
33 Biernacki Rafał Partner II 111.07 27.7675 4
34 Siodła Tomasz Warka Gniezno 0 0 0
35 Łatko Marcin Partner II 0 0 0
36 Samulska Joanna Gum bar 0 0 0
37 Maciejewski Robert (-) DSM Darts Team 0 0 0
38 Zazula Tomasz (-) DSM Darts Team 0 0 0
39 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) DSM Darts Team 0 0 0