lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner 20 28410
2 Lasek Dawid Poznan Double Trouble Team 19 22896
3 Zazula Tomasz (-) - Blue Express 19 20808
4 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner 19 18788
5 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 13 18565
6 Sępiński Paweł Poznań JKG Partner 9 15830
7 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 12 13310
8 Ptak Tomasz (-) - Pan Tu Nie Stał 19 12165
9 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 17 12104
10 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 19 12014
11 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 13 11548
12 Schoepe Robert Poznań No Name 19 10699
13 Skupień Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner 7 10480
14 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub 8 10365
15 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - No Name 18 10083
16 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 10 9947
17 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 18 9796
18 Grochowski Marek (-) - Tłuste Świnie 14 9395
19 Krzyżak Dawid (-) - Na Spokojnie 19 9221
20 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp No Name 15 8784
21 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 16 7752
22 Rozum Artur (-) - Na Spokojnie 16 7350
23 Kirszke Leszek (-) - No Name 12 7307
24 Mądraszyk Tomasz Poznań Cokolwiek 8 7203
25 Majczyk Krzysztof Poznań Na Spokojnie 11 7050
26 Majczyk Monika Poznań Na Spokojnie 11 6522
27 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 12 6454
28 Rubach Jacek Poznań Cokolwiek 11 6389
29 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 7 6225
30 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina TDB 7 6145
31 Miczyński Krystian (-) - Blue Express 10 6042
32 Prętki Andrzej (-) - Tłuste Świnie 9 6002
33 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 4 5960
34 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina TDB 12 5864
35 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 7 4684
36 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 2 4350
37 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 8 4035
38 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 3 3980
39 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Double Trouble Team 4 3954
40 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 7 3917
41 Grzeszata Adam Paczkowo 4 3875
42 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań Na Spokojnie 5 3875
43 Klocek Mirosław Poznan Tłuste Świnie 6 3822
44 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 4 3776
45 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 8 3666
46 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 8 3654
47 Nowakowski Bartek Poznan 7 3418
48 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - Tłuste Świnie 4 3405
49 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 5 3398
50 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań Forfiter Bulls 3 3390
51 Ławniczak Filip (-) - 3 3252
52 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 5 3088
53 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Cokolwiek 2 3080
54 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Tłuste Świnie 5 3037
55 Charzyńska Katarzyna Murowana Goślina TDB 6 3028
56 Najdek Michał Poznań 6 3026
57 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań No Name 5 3002
58 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 7 2767
59 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 3 2690
60 Andruszak Piotr (-) - 6 2457
61 Radziejewski Mateusz (-) - 4 2335
62 Nowakowski Daniel Poznan 4 2308
63 Nowaczyk Maciej (Baja) Poznań 5 2206
64 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 4 2104
65 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 3 2080
66 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin JKG Partner 2 2070
67 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1950
68 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań Hattrick Pub 2 1920
69 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1914
70 Kościelski Wojciech (-) - 2 1884
71 Smolarek Bartosz Poznań DFG Duchy 2 1830
72 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 1 1800
73 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 2 1784
74 Grzeszata Bartek (-) - 3 1766
75 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 4 1752
76 Szotkiewicz Karolina (-) - 3 1680
77 Czarnota Kacper Poznan 3 1655
78 Reniec Damian (-) - 3 1649
79 Paprota Kamil (-) - 3 1546
80 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 1542
81 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1522
82 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 1510
83 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 1 1465
84 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań JKG Partner 3 1458
85 Czerwiński Andrzej - Na Spokojnie 3 1457
86 Puk Waldemar (-) - 3 1434
87 Wrona Agata (-) - 3 1414
88 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub 2 1360
89 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Cokolwiek 2 1355
90 Hendrych Bartosz (-) - 3 1346
91 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 2 1330
92 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 2 1284
93 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 3 1259
94 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 2 1163
95 Kowalski Janusz Murowana Goślina 1 1120
96 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1120
97 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 2 1112
98 Janasiak Ksenia Środa 2 1076
99 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 2 1065
100 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań Blue Express 1 1060
101 Rachelski Mikołaj (-) - Tłuste Świnie 2 1028
102 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 2 1028
103 Błoch Krystian (-) - 2 980
104 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 2 966
105 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 2 936
106 Pigłowski Piotr (-) - 2 900
107 Piosik Daniel (-) - 2 823
108 Majchrzak Radosław Poznan 2 818
109 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 1 800
110 Chylak Jakub Poznan 2 795
111 Wątroba Tomasz Poznań AdeHade 1 760
112 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Double Trouble Team 1 730
113 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 1 676
114 Jakubowski Mariusz (-) Leszno 1 655
115 Wojewoda Tomasz (-) - 1 652
116 Zuska Mariusz (-) - 1 652
117 Pawlicka Alicja Poznan 1 628
118 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 620
119 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 1 610
120 Kaszak Maciej (-) - 1 604
121 Bartkowiak Krzysztof Poznan 1 595
122 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 520
123 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Double Trouble Team 1 520
124 Warczyński Paweł (Bigos) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 508
125 Greczka Patryk . Dart Night Fever 1 496
126 Jasek Dariusz (-) - 1 496
127 Tomicki Bartosz (-) - 1 496
128 Lewandowski Mikołaj Poznan 1 472
129 Czarski Jakub , 1 472
130 Kuczyk Szymon (-) - 1 470
131 Szotkiewicz Przemysław (-) - 1 464
132 Naporowski Damian (-) - 1 464
133 Chylak Krzysztof (-) - 1 464
134 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 1 450
135 Błoch Szymon (-) - 1 450
136 Majchrzak Jakub-- Poznan 1 440
137 Agaciński Jan (-) - 1 440
138 Milkiewicz Łukasz Poznan 1 436
139 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 436
140 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 1 436
141 Kempiński Adrian (-) - 1 422
142 Ptak Michał (-) - 1 422
143 Smolarek Daria Poznan 1 420
144 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 1 420
145 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 1 408
146 Piechowiak Konrad (-) - 1 408
147 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 1 394
148 Jabłoński Tomasz Poznan 1 373
149 Sałyga Arkadiusz Poznan 1 373
150 Jagodziński Darek Poznań Azteca 1 359
151 Twardy Jakub Poznan 1 338