lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin Partner II 17 32355
2 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 20 29530
3 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 26 21508
4 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 26 17610
5 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 22 17247
6 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 27 17104
7 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 17 16635
8 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 10 16000
9 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 18 15235
10 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 16 15215
11 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 13 14803
12 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 18 14736
13 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 20 14068
14 Rakowski Mateusz (-) - 18 12767
15 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 21 11881
16 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 17 10817
17 Adamiak Robert (-) - 17 10771
18 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 9 10530
19 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub 13 10245
20 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 15 9639
21 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 15 9080
22 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Partner Poznań IV 12 8984
23 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 18 8931
24 Kirszke Leszek (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 15 8650
25 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 15 8417
26 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 16 8380
27 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 15 8279
28 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 10 8010
29 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 6 7990
30 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 17 7824
31 Wrona Agata (-) - 17 7630
32 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 17 7546
33 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 5 7185
34 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - Buena Team KS Polonia 16 7115
35 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 4 7045
36 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 13 6875
37 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 12 6639
38 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 9 6635
39 Kmieciak Grzegorz Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 10 6515
40 Welik Marek (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 8 6475
41 Merczyński Maciej Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 11 6438
42 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 9 6430
43 Czerwiński Andrzej - Buenavistni KS Polonia 11 6387
44 Przybylak Andrzej Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 11 6375
45 Wrzecian Adam (-) - 10 6324
46 Szczepańska Agata Biskupice Buena Team KS Polonia 14 6300
47 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 14 6149
48 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 10 6114
49 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner Poznań IV 9 5819
50 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 7 5577
51 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 4 5365
52 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 11 5236
53 Zielniewicz Stanisław (-) - 10 4929
54 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina TDB 6 4846
55 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 6 4740
56 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 9 4394
57 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 5 4370
58 Pietrzyk Mirosław (-) - 12 4297
59 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 6 4232
60 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina TDB 6 4192
61 Wojciechowska Anna (-) - 9 4172
62 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 5 4115
63 Karaluch Czesława (Czecha) Poznań 8 4032
64 Krause Aleksander (-) - 6 3972
65 Nowak Anna (-) - 8 3879
66 Nowicki Arkadiusz (-) - 7 3875
67 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 4 3803
68 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 3 3780
69 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 5 3772
70 Biela Mateusz (-) - 7 3597
71 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Partner Poznań III 6 3530
72 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 6 3455
73 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp 5 3223
74 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 4 3080
75 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 4 2993
76 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2880
77 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub 4 2793
78 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 4 2716
79 Sikora Łukasz (Kaszana) Poznań Hattrick Pub 3 2690
80 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 3 2668
81 Jaworska Julita (-) - 7 2608
82 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 3 2565
83 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 2 2540
84 Prętki Tomasz (-) - 5 2533
85 Maciejewska Dominika (-) - 6 2506
86 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Goślina MG Team 2 2485
87 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 4 2466
88 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 3 2394
89 Tomczak Jakub Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 7 2375
90 Słowik Piotr Poznań AdeHade 4 2304
91 Różak Mikołaj (-) - 5 2275
92 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub 3 2255
93 Tymoszczuk Katarzyna (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 6 2184
94 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań 5 2137
95 Kozak Bartosz (-) - 5 2126
96 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 2 2110
97 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. 4 2052
98 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 2 2005
99 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 4 1989
100 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1977
101 Ratajczak Damian (-) - 4 1950
102 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 1 1945
103 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 2 1916
104 Mokras Bartosz (-) - 4 1905
105 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 1 1900
106 Tumach Łukasz (-) - 4 1852
107 Pieścicki Maciej Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 3 1805
108 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1800
109 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce 4 1788
110 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 1 1765
111 Lecka Katarzyna (-) Poznań 4 1697
112 Sobczak Tymoteusz (Max) Kiekrz Viking DT Poznań 1 1630
113 Pigłowski Piotr (-) - 2 1628
114 Haze Tomasz (Van Persie) Poznań 3 1572
115 Nowaczyk Maciej (Baja) Poznań 4 1545
116 Białkowski Marcin (-) - 4 1540
117 Adaszak Waldemar (-) Środa wielkopolska Buena Team KS Polonia 4 1538
118 Twardoń Piotr . TDB 2 1532
119 Hoffman Leszek Gniezno Warka Gniezno 1 1460
120 Boroniec Kamil Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 3 1455
121 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 1440
122 Płoszajczak Agnieszka (-) - 3 1407
123 Jaworski Paweł (-) Bydgoszcz 1 1395
124 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 2 1387
125 Kozak Sebastian (-) - 3 1372
126 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 2 1331
127 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1295
128 Krysmann Konrad Poznań 3 1262
129 Świerczyński Szymon (-) - 2 1196
130 Graczkowska Magdalena Środa Wlkp. Buena Team KS Polonia 3 1189
131 Jaworska Julita Środa Wlkp. 3 1169
132 Prentki Andrzej (-) - 2 1150
133 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 1125
134 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) Murowana MG Team 2 1120
135 Rosik Marcin (-) - 2 1100
136 Kościelski Wojciech (-) - 2 1090
137 Malinowska Monika (-) - 2 1060
138 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 2 1026
139 Kubińska Kornelia (-) Bydgoszcz 1 1025
140 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań DSM Darts Team 1 1000
141 Szlachciak Radosław (-) - 1 1000
142 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 1000
143 Tarara Piotr Poznań Hattrick Pub 2 950
144 Kubacki Piotr (-) Bydgoszcz 1 840
145 Charzyńska Katarzyna Murowana Goślina TDB 1 840
146 Kaczmarek Darek (Murzyn) Poznań 1 835
147 Darmetko Hanna (-) - 2 781
148 Rossa Radosław Murowana Goślina MG Team 1 780
149 Pecyna Norbert . 1 775
150 Grzechowiak Łukasz (Dżoja) Poznań Hattrick Pub 2 755
151 Jankiewicz Natalia Środa Wlkp 2 740
152 Wojciech Kacper (Kacpeross) Poznań 2 732
153 Zub Bartek Poznań 1 730
154 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 715
155 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 700
156 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 640
157 Pieczyński Tomasz (-) Poznań 1 640
158 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - DSM Darts Team 1 625
159 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 1 595
160 Buczkowska Aneta (-) - 1 592
161 Rybicki Mateusz (-) - 1 592
162 Sikora Łukasz (-) - 1 590
163 Walkowski Sławomir (-) - 1 570
164 Gryczka Marta (-) - 1 570
165 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 550
166 Wyszkowski Dawid (-) - 1 550
167 Jaworska Hanna (-) Bydgoszcz 1 544
168 Wawrzyniak Wojciech (-) - 1 544
169 Pieloch Paweł Koziegłowy 1 520
170 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Warka Gniezno 1 508
171 Zajączkowski Ryszard Wrocław Partner Poznań IV 1 508
172 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań Forfiter Bulls 1 500
173 Pankowski Waldemar (-) - 1 480
174 Obara Justyna . Partnerki 1 470
175 Jerszyński Michał (-) - 1 470
176 Duhr Paweł (-) - 1 460
177 Grondys Michał (-) - 1 430
178 Duleba Bartosz (-) - 1 429
179 Pokojowy Szymon (-) - 1 429
180 Karaluch Julia (-) - 1 415
181 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań 1 415
182 Kempa Maciej Murowana Goślina TDB 1 415
183 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 1 415
184 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 408
185 Joński Szymon (-) - 1 387
186 Kaźmierczak Tomasz (-) - 1 387
187 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 1 385
188 Twardowski Marek (-) - 1 385
189 Maczan Marcin (-) - 1 380
190 Marciniak Marcin (-) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 370
191 Fret Karol (-) - 1 366
192 Matysiak Damian (-) - 1 359
193 Wojciech Jakub (Kubala) Poznań 1 352
194 Dudziak Łukasz Poznań 1 352
195 Kwiatek Krzysztof (Kwiatek) Poznań 1 340
196 Jankowski Jacek (Jacol) Poznań 1 340