lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 19 22185
2 Konefał Mikołaj Poznań 21 21865
3 Zazula Tomasz (-) - Blue Express 24 18307
4 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 20 17820
5 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 15 15950
6 Ptak Tomasz (-) - Pan Tu Nie Stał 25 15836
7 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 13 13630
8 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 22 12709
9 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 10 12340
10 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 8 9760
11 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 17 9305
12 Reniec Damian (-) - Na Spokojnie 13 8111
13 Schoepe Robert Poznań No Name 17 7715
14 Rubach Jacek Poznań Cokolwiek 12 7464
15 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 16 7275
16 Laskowski Sebastian Poznan Black Bulls 9 6758
17 Kozłowski Patryk Poznan Black Bulls 9 6566
18 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 5 6420
19 Giziński Adrian Poznan 12 6248
20 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 6 5939
21 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner 6 5182
22 Sępiński Paweł Poznań JKG Partner 4 4840
23 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 4 4780
24 Nowak Kacper Poznań 6 4350
25 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań JKG Partner 5 4286
26 Krzyśka Dominik Poznan 7 4198
27 Tarnogrodzki Dariusz Środa Wlkp. 5 4150
28 Kochalski Konrad Poznań 9 4002
29 Rozum Artur (-) - Na Spokojnie 10 3790
30 Miczyński Krystian (-) - Blue Express 6 3776
31 Stocki Radosław Poznan 6 3700
32 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 3640
33 Bartkowiak Krzysztof Poznan 5 3494
34 Kostrzewa Mikołaj Poznań 6 3464
35 Klocek Mirosław Poznan Tłuste Świnie 6 3228
36 Chrzanowski Marcin Poznań 7 3184
37 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań 4 3060
38 Chudy Marek (-) - No Name 3 2880
39 Grzeszata Adam Paczkowo 5 2848
40 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 7 2747
41 Ratajczak Piotr Poznan 4 2614
42 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 5 2524
43 Laskowski Piotr Poznan Black Bulls 5 2406
44 Wiza Paweł Szamotuły 3 2394
45 Nowakowski Bartek Poznan 6 2392
46 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 3 2300
47 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - Tłuste Świnie 4 2224
48 Adamczewski Jacek Poznań 4 2128
49 Piosik Daniel (-) - 5 2069
50 Greczka Patryk . Dart Night Fever 2 2050
51 Jelonek Artur Poznan 5 2002
52 Błoch Krystian (-) - 4 1960
53 Sawiński Adrian Oborniki 1 1950
54 Nowakowski Daniel Poznan 4 1894
55 Curyło Szymon Poznan 3 1880
56 Smura MIkołaj Poznan 3 1830
57 Nowak Mikołaj Poznan 4 1784
58 Miczyński Kamil Poznan 4 1770
59 Grzeszata Bartek (-) - 3 1740
60 Kolber Karol Środa Wlkp. 3 1704
61 Borowik Wiktor Poznań 3 1668
62 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin JKG Partner 2 1660
63 Cieśliński Jacek Szamotuły 3 1620
64 Miężalski Hubert Poznan 4 1597
65 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1580
66 Marcisz Piotr (-) Pleszew 3 1560
67 Radziejewski Mateusz (-) - 3 1520
68 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 3 1516
69 Śliwa Jakub Poznan 3 1500
70 Wika Bartosz Poznań 2 1500
71 Ławniczak Filip (-) - 2 1480
72 Kilian Szymon Poznań 3 1364
73 Tadeusz Antoni Poznań 2 1340
74 Czerwiński Andrzej - Na Spokojnie 3 1339
75 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 2 1304
76 Krzyżak Dawid (-) - Na Spokojnie 3 1258
77 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 1 1200
78 Kozłowski Remigiusz Poznań Black Bulls 2 1136
79 May Klaus Poznan 2 1112
80 Słomka Piotr Swarzędz Gum bar 1 1045
81 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1030
82 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 2 1016
83 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 850
84 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 2 850
85 Ścisłowski Jędrzej Poznań 2 840
86 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan 1 840
87 Warczyński Paweł (Bigos) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 840
88 Nadal Antonio (TONY) - 1 840
89 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 1 840
90 Janaszkiewicz Jakub Poznan 1 840
91 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 1 840
92 Tomczak Damian Poznan 2 806
93 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 740
94 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań Na Spokojnie 1 740
95 Konieczny Damian (-) - 2 740
96 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 730
97 Nowak Krystian Poznań 1 720
98 Grochowski Marek (-) - Tłuste Świnie 1 700
99 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Double Trouble Team 1 700
100 Ignaszak Mateusz Poznan 2 699
101 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań Cokolwiek 2 681
102 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - 1 660
103 Gawliński Adrian Poznań 1 660
104 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 660
105 Przybylak Jakub Poznan 1 640
106 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań No Name 1 640
107 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 580
108 Hałasa Hubert Poznan 1 544
109 Dijksterhuis Allon Poznan 1 544
110 Łożyński Jarosław Poznań 1 472
111 Piechowiak Konrad (-) - 1 472
112 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 1 470
113 Amanowicz Grzegorz Poznan 1 470
114 Walentowski Maciej Poznan 1 470
115 Wojewoda Tomasz (-) - 1 460
116 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 1 436
117 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 1 436
118 Sadłowski Krzysztof Poznan Black Bulls 1 436
119 Hamrol Piotr Poznan 1 436
120 Kaczkowski Michał Poznań 1 430
121 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 1 430
122 Sadowski Filip Poznań 1 430
123 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner 1 424
124 Wrzesiński Michał Poznan 1 424
125 Szymański Arkadiusz Poznan 1 424
126 Brant Mateusz Poznań 1 420
127 Nowak Michał (-) Jarocin 1 415
128 Brzozowicz Paweł Poznań 1 410
129 Lis Wojciech Poznań 1 410
130 Thomas Patryk Poznan 1 400
131 Brzozowski Adam Poznan 1 400
132 Tomicki Bartosz (-) - 1 400
133 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Double Trouble Team 1 400
134 Poznański Filip (-) - 1 400
135 Mądraszyk Tomasz Poznań Cokolwiek 1 388
136 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 388
137 Nowiński Hubert Poznań 1 380
138 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 1 380
139 Frąckowiak Michał Poznan 1 370
140 Krawczyk Rafał (-) Poznań 1 364
141 Duszyński Wojciech Poznań 1 364
142 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 359
143 Batura Damian Poznan 1 340