lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 27 27304
2 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 30 25848
3 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 28 25030
4 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 28 23807
5 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 20 22895
6 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 31 22264
7 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 20 20217
8 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 22 19911
9 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 32 19876
10 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 32 19690
11 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 30 16996
12 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 20 16415
13 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 13 15845
14 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 29 13722
15 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 27 12382
16 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 20 11265
17 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 9 11220
18 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 13 10857
19 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 22 10705
20 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 19 10301
21 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 15 9322
22 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 7 9260
23 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 12 8986
24 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 11 8810
25 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 17 8782
26 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 17 7647
27 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 10 6956
28 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 17 6699
29 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 7 5878
30 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 5 5685
31 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 6 5455
32 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 9 5336
33 Kirszke Leszek (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 9 4917
34 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 5 4680
35 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 6 4220
36 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 8 4076
37 Merczyński Maciej Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 6 4052
38 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 9 4042
39 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 7 3922
40 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - Buena Team KS Polonia 8 3680
41 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 6 3650
42 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 6 2744
43 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 5 2724
44 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2700
45 Pietrzyk Mirosław (-) - 7 2616
46 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 6 2556
47 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 4 2502
48 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 4 2442
49 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 5 2400
50 Borzęcki Krzysztof (-) Koszalin 1 2340
51 Przybylak Andrzej Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 5 2300
52 Bździel Bartosz Poznań 6 2246
53 Jarecki Jakub (-) Boguszyn 4 2242
54 Szymkowiak Dominik Leszno 2 2190
55 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 2170
56 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 4 2072
57 Stachowiak Klaudiusz Leszno 3 2040
58 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 2012
59 Kilian Szymon Poznań 4 1952
60 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 4 1937
61 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 1928
62 Łuczak Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1860
63 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 4 1834
64 Datta Mariusz - 1 1780
65 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 3 1770
66 Jarecki Karol - 3 1737
67 Boroniec Kamil Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 3 1650
68 Kolan Maciej (-) Leszno 3 1628
69 Koszołko Oskar Leszno 3 1624
70 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 3 1600
71 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 3 1592
72 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 4 1551
73 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 3 1400
74 Adamczak Maciej Leszno 2 1388
75 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub 2 1360
76 Mazurczak Bartosz (-) - 2 1360
77 Mróz Przemysław . Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1280
78 Stróżyk Romuald (-) Boguszyn 2 1220
79 Olszewski Sławomir - 1 1220
80 Bagrowicz Daniel - 1 1220
81 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1212
82 Wojciechowski Piotr (Mini) Poznań Azteca 1 1120
83 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 2 1080
84 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Partner Poznań III 2 1042
85 Nowak Michał (-) Jarocin 1 1030
86 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 1 1000
87 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin Partner II 1 980
88 Pecyna Norbert . 1 950
89 Nowak Michał (-) - 1 850
90 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 2 840
91 Kmieciak Grzegorz Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 1 820
92 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 2 812
93 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 780
94 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 775
95 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 772
96 Stempniewicz Michał - 1 772
97 Hałajda Tomasz Poznań 1 772
98 Rochmankowski Piotr (Rochu P) Leszno 1 720
99 Pagacz Michał - 2 710
100 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 2 680
101 Otworowski Paweł . 1 660
102 Kunisz Tomasz Poznań 1 640
103 Welik Marek (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 620
104 Szwed Dariusz Poznań 1 620
105 Makiewicz Daniel Leszno 1 600
106 Niedzielski Klaudiusz Leszno 1 600
107 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 600
108 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 580
109 Poznański Jakub (-) - 1 508
110 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 508
111 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 508
112 Grochowski Marek (-) - 1 508
113 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. 1 500
114 Walczak Jakub (-) - 1 492
115 Siejak Krzysztof Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 492
116 Rakowski Mateusz (-) - 1 490
117 Walkowiak Krystian Poznań 1 472
118 Mróz Grzegorz Leszno 1 472
119 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 440
120 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 1 436
121 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 1 412
122 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 412
123 Rosik Marcin (-) - 1 400
124 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 1 400
125 Kaźmierczak Tomasz (-) - 1 380
126 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 1 380
127 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 364
128 Filipiak Michał (-) - 1 360
129 Lehmann Sławomir - 1 355
130 Graj Wojciech Poznań 1 350
131 Tomczak Jakub Środa Wlkp. Rapid KS Polonia 1 340
132 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 340
133 Cholewiński Tomasz . 1 340
134 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof Poznań 1 338