lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 26 19591
2 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 24 17864
3 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 19 17735
4 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 14 16930
5 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 27 16294
6 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 13 12785
7 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 27 12015
8 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 21 10768
9 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 12 10768
10 Kostrzewa Mikołaj Poznań 15 10588
11 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 14 10403
12 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 13 10190
13 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 9 9460
14 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 18 9000
15 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 16 8483
16 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 16 8054
17 Grochowski Marek (-) - 14 7374
18 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - 12 7230
19 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 7 6415
20 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 5 6120
21 Kochalski Konrad Poznań 11 5814
22 Szatkowski Michał (-) - 8 5630
23 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 13 5048
24 Konefał Mikołaj Poznań 5 4720
25 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 9 4406
26 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 6 3626
27 Wiza Paweł Szamotuły 4 3386
28 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 9 3384
29 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 3 3260
30 Niedzielski Dariusz Poznań 4 2890
31 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 5 2858
32 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 4 2665
33 Rozum Artur (-) - 7 2554
34 Bartkowiak Krzysztof Poznan 3 2480
35 Welik Marek (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 2 2260
36 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 2224
37 Cieśliński Jacek Szamotuły 4 2136
38 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 2100
39 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 3 2096
40 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 4 1852
41 Tarnogrodzki Dariusz Środa Wlkp. 2 1670
42 Marcisz Piotr (-) Pleszew 3 1560
43 Śliwa Jakub Poznan 3 1500
44 Grzeszata Adam Paczkowo 2 1480
45 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 2 1460
46 Nowakowski Daniel Poznan 3 1424
47 Wasiak Dominik (Grizzly) Łódź 1 1380
48 Łuczak Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1300
49 Jelonek Artur Poznan 3 1284
50 Adamczewski Jacek Poznań 2 1260
51 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 2 1220
52 Kolber Karol Środa Wlkp. 2 1184
53 Krawczyk Rafał (-) Poznań 2 1184
54 Nowakowski Bartek Poznan 3 1146
55 Czerwiński Andrzej - Buena Team KS Polonia 3 1119
56 Borowik Wiktor Poznań 3 1108
57 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1100
58 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 2 1080
59 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan 1 1060
60 Kosmowski Aleksander Poznań 1 1060
61 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 2 1028
62 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1004
63 Caliński Kamil . 1 970
64 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 970
65 Kobylarz Jerzy (-) Warszawa 1 970
66 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 2 920
67 Nowak Mikołaj Poznan 2 860
68 Giziński Adrian Poznan 2 860
69 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 824
70 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 1 820
71 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 1 820
72 Kaczmarkiewicz Bartłomiej (-) - 1 820
73 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 2 818
74 Krzyśka Dominik Poznan 2 804
75 Piosik Daniel (-) - 2 804
76 Radziejewski Mateusz (-) - 2 800
77 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 1 790
78 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 1 790
79 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 2 752
80 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 2 750
81 Nagelski Łukasz Gorzyce 1 740
82 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 1 740
83 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 1 730
84 Grzeszata Bartek (-) - 1 660
85 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 1 640
86 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 1 640
87 Psuj Jacek (Sidhe) Poznań 1 640
88 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 580
89 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 580
90 Kilian Szymon Poznań 1 520
91 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 520
92 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 500
93 Wiśniewski Robert Gniezno 1 500
94 Chrzanowski Marcin Poznań 1 500
95 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 1 484
96 Szczęsny Piotr (SZCZENA) Rokietnica Bytkowo 1 484
97 Filipiak Michał (-) - 1 484
98 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 448
99 Prętki Tomasz (-) - 1 448
100 Kowalczyk Jarosław (-) Warszawa 1 448
101 Szymański Arkadiusz Poznan 1 424
102 Wrzesiński Michał Poznan 1 424
103 Ratajczak Piotr Poznan 1 424
104 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 420
105 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Partner Poznań III 1 420
106 Graj Wojciech Poznań 1 415
107 Frąckowiak Dawid . 1 400
108 Biernacki Rafał Paczkowo Partner II 1 388
109 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 1 380
110 Frąckowiak Michał Poznan 1 370
111 Paul Mariusz (-) Lubniewice 1 370
112 Tomczak Damian Poznan 1 370
113 Paczkowski Kamil Poznań 1 340
114 Purol Patrycjusz (-) - 1 340
115 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof Poznań 1 340
116 Kaźmierczak Tomasz (-) - 1 316