lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner 27 35389
2 Lasek Dawid Poznan Double Trouble Team 26 31790
3 Zazula Tomasz (-) - Blue Express 26 27633
4 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner 26 25728
5 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 16 24205
6 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub 13 18575
7 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 19 18552
8 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 26 16269
9 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 15 16229
10 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 22 16134
11 Sępiński Paweł Poznań JKG Partner 9 15830
12 Ptak Tomasz (-) - Pan Tu Nie Stał 25 15116
13 Schoepe Robert Poznań No Name 26 14803
14 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 25 14406
15 Krzyżak Dawid (-) - Na Spokojnie 26 13285
16 Grochowski Marek (-) - Tłuste Świnie 18 11940
17 Majczyk Krzysztof Poznań Na Spokojnie 18 11324
18 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 23 10817
19 Skupień Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner 7 10480
20 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 6 9975
21 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 4 10 9947
22 Kirszke Leszek (-) - No Name 15 9418
23 Rozum Artur (-) - Na Spokojnie 19 8633
24 Prętki Andrzej (-) - Tłuste Świnie 12 8441
25 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 14 8114
26 Miczyński Krystian (-) - Blue Express 13 7923
27 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina TDB 9 7695
28 Rubach Jacek Poznań Cokolwiek 13 7303
29 Mądraszyk Tomasz Poznań Cokolwiek 8 7203
30 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina TDB 15 7173
31 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 9 7020
32 Klocek Mirosław Poznan Tłuste Świnie 11 7011
33 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 11 6858
34 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 3 6300
35 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Tłuste Świnie 10 6122
36 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 9 5664
37 Ławniczak Filip (-) - 7 5598
38 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań Na Spokojnie 7 5495
39 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) Poznań Forfiter Bulls 4 5425
40 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 7 5253
41 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 6 5192
42 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań Tłuste Świnie 10 5058
43 Andruszak Piotr (-) - 12 5051
44 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 5 5010
45 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - Tłuste Świnie 6 4399
46 Najdek Michał Poznań 9 4271
47 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 9 4096
48 Szotkiewicz Marek Poznań 3 3980
49 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Double Trouble Team 4 3954
50 Grzeszata Adam Paczkowo 4 3875
51 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 2 3620
52 Nowakowski Bartek Poznan 7 3418
53 Błoch Krystian (-) - 6 3301
54 Reniec Damian (-) - Na Spokojnie 5 3294
55 Smolarek Bartosz Poznań DFG Duchy 3 3220
56 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 5 3177
57 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Cokolwiek 2 3080
58 Charzyńska Katarzyna Murowana Goślina TDB 6 3028
59 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 6 3025
60 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań No Name 5 3002
61 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 4 2976
62 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 2939
63 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 3 2854
64 Paprota Kamil (-) - 5 2596
65 Puk Waldemar (-) - 5 2582
66 Radziejewski Mateusz (-) - 4 2335
67 Nowakowski Daniel Poznan 4 2308
68 Czerwiński Andrzej - Na Spokojnie 5 2288
69 Rachelski Mikołaj (-) - Tłuste Świnie 3 2238
70 Nowaczyk Maciej (Baja) Poznań 5 2206
71 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 3 2178
72 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 3 2080
73 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin JKG Partner 2 2070
74 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1950
75 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań Hattrick Pub 2 1920
76 Kościelski Wojciech (-) - 2 1884
77 Pliskowski Bogdan Poznań Cokolwiek 4 1799
78 Grzeszata Bartek (-) - 3 1766
79 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 4 1752
80 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 3 1749
81 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 4 1737
82 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Cokolwiek 3 1700
83 Wojewoda Tomasz (-) - 3 1666
84 Czarnota Kacper Poznan 3 1655
85 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań Blue Express 2 1580
86 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 1542
87 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1522
88 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 1510
89 Długozima Piotr Poznań 1 1500
90 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 1 1465
91 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań JKG Partner 3 1458
92 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 3 1410
93 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub 2 1360
94 Hendrych Bartosz (-) - 3 1346
95 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 2 1330
96 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 3 1259
97 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 2 1163
98 Puk Dariusz Poznan Adega Team 1 1150
99 Rosik Marcin (-) - 1 1150
100 Kowalski Janusz Murowana Goślina 1 1120
101 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1120
102 Cholewiński Tomasz . 2 1064
103 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 2 1028
104 Adamiak Robert (-) - 1 975
105 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 2 936
106 Pigłowski Piotr (-) - 2 900
107 Kuczyk Szymon (-) - 2 864
108 Błoch Szymon (-) - 2 851
109 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 2 824
110 Piosik Daniel (-) - 2 823
111 Majchrzak Radosław Poznan 2 818
112 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 1 800
113 Chylak Jakub Poznan 2 795
114 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 2 795
115 Wątroba Tomasz Poznań AdeHade 1 760
116 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Double Trouble Team 1 730
117 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 1 676
118 Jakubowski Mariusz (-) Leszno 1 655
119 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 655
120 Zuska Mariusz (-) - 1 652
121 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 620
122 Kaszak Maciej (-) - 1 604
123 Bartkowiak Krzysztof Poznan 1 595
124 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Double Trouble Team 1 520
125 Woliński Paweł - 1 520
126 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 520
127 Warczyński Paweł (Bigos) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 508
128 Jasek Dariusz (-) - 1 496
129 Tomicki Bartosz (-) - 1 496
130 Greczka Patryk . Dart Night Fever 1 496
131 Lewandowski Mikołaj Poznan 1 472
132 Czarski Jakub , 1 472
133 Chylak Krzysztof (-) - 1 464
134 Szotkiewicz Przemysław (-) - 1 464
135 Naporowski Damian (-) - 1 464
136 Marcinkiewicz Wiktor Poznań Adega Team 1 450
137 Agaciński Jan (-) - 1 440
138 Majchrzak Jakub-- Poznan 1 440
139 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 1 436
140 Milkiewicz Łukasz Poznan 1 436
141 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 436
142 Pietryga Tomasz (-) - 1 430
143 Piotr Szymon (-) - 1 430
144 Kempiński Adrian (-) - 1 422
145 Ptak Michał (-) - 1 422
146 Piechowiak Konrad (-) - 1 408
147 Jabłoński Tomasz Poznan 1 373
148 Sałyga Arkadiusz Poznan 1 373
149 Jagodziński Darek Poznań Azteca 1 359
150 Wojciechowski Piotr (Mini) Poznań Azteca 1 359
151 Twardy Jakub Poznan 1 338