lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin DSM Darts Team 32 54180
2 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 37 49580
3 Pankowski Piotr (-) Bydgoszcz PAKA Team 33 35539
4 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 38 34092
5 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 40 33153
6 Skupień Bartosz Poznań MG Team 22 32195
7 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 20 28435
8 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 40 27390
9 Schoepe Robert (Szepa Epa) Poznań Blue Express 45 27001
10 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner II 33 26782
11 Adamiak Robert (-) - Team Spirit 36 25208
12 Rosik Karol (-) - 33 24436
13 Maciejewski Robert (-) - 39 22236
14 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań 26 18874
15 Sępiński Paweł Poznań Blue Express 13 15805
16 Wrzecian Adam (-) - 21 15006
17 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 13 14985
18 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań 29 14638
19 Welik Marek (-) Poznań 24 14402
20 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 14 14251
21 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań 22 14113
22 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. Buenavistni KS Polonia 21 13811
23 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp Partner II 27 13808
24 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 27 12562
25 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 7 11170
26 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner II 18 10755
27 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner II 14 10455
28 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) Murowana MG Team 13 9664
29 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań DSM Darts Team 18 9219
30 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina MG Team 15 8865
31 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 11 8257
32 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 17 7830
33 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina MG Team 15 7753
34 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 12 7619
35 Zazula Tomasz (-) - 12 7359
36 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 16 7068
37 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Partner II 6 6915
38 Kmieciak Grzegorz Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 11 6771
39 Nowicki Arkadiusz (-) - 13 5976
40 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 5 5785
41 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 10 5529
42 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - DSM Darts Team 8 4871
43 Ziętek Mateusz (-) - 9 4788
44 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 3 4740
45 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 8 4708
46 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 7 4633
47 Michalski Jakub Poznań Gum bar 7 4582
48 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Goślina MG Team 7 4516
49 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 6 4485
50 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub 2 3840
51 Czarski Jakub , 5 3716
52 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 3 3690
53 Hubner Michał (-) - 8 3606
54 Siejak Krzysztof Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 3605
55 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 6 3559
56 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 2 3540
57 Kasprzycki Paweł . 6 3475
58 Kuchciak Konrad (-) - 7 3443
59 Bednarek Maciej (-) - 7 3304
60 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno Buena Ladys 5 3177
61 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań 5 3123
62 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 4 3020
63 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid Team 6 2916
64 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 2 2880
65 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 2780
66 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 3 2670
67 Adaszak Waldemar (-) Środa wielkopolska Buena Ladys 5 2586
68 Kossowski Dariusz (Kosek) Poznań 7 2345
69 Przybylak Andrzej Środa Wlkp 4 2319
70 Jędrzejewski Tomek (Tomaj) .Murowana Goślina 2 2231
71 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 2 2075
72 Kaczmarek Darek (Murzyn) Poznań 5 2075
73 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 3 2068
74 Rossa Radosław Murowana Goślina MG Team 4 2024
75 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań 6 1995
76 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 4 1952
77 Pieścicki Maciej Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 3 1935
78 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1910
79 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner II 2 1860
80 Lewandowski Grzegorz (-) - 4 1790
81 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 4 1771
82 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp 3 1659
83 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 3 1596
84 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1596
85 Sokołowski Paweł (-) - 4 1592
86 Glanc Sławomir (-) - 2 1590
87 Grzesiak Michał (-) - 4 1577
88 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1485
89 Grzelak Dawid (-) - 3 1477
90 Wojtkowiak Dawid (-) - 3 1433
91 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 1 1430
92 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 2 1361
93 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań 2 1320
94 Wojnar Patryk (-) - 3 1291
95 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1278
96 Przybylski Maciej Poznań Team Spirit 1 1270
97 Kirszke Leszek (-) - 3 1215
98 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 1 1150
99 Lasek Piotr (-) Choszczno 1 1150
100 Czerwiński Andrzej - 2 1148
101 Kaczmarek Mateusz (-) Poznań 3 1126
102 Mikołajczak Andrzej (-) - 2 1115
103 Walkowski Sławomir (-) - 2 1085
104 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - 3 1057
105 Krystkowiak Maciej (-) - 2 1040
106 Bułkowski Szymon (-) - 2 1014
107 Majcherek Maciej (-) - 2 1010
108 Czerkawski Adrian Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 2 950
109 Skotarczak Michał (Skotti) Poznań 2 941
110 Karwowski Maciej (-) - 2 927
111 Słowik Piotr Poznań AdeHade 3 920
112 Zielniewicz Stanisław (-) - 2 893
113 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan Old School 2 874
114 Cholewiński Tomasz . 2 858
115 Gontarz Andrzej (-) Poznań 2 836
116 Pieloch Paweł Koziegłowy 2 830
117 Boroniec Kamil Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 2 818
118 Dobak Dominik (-) - 2 760
119 Rojek Darek Poznań 1 685
120 Caliński Kamil . 1 670
121 Adamski Arek (Arenty) Rogoźno 1 670
122 Kawecki Tomasz (-) - 1 628
123 Wojcięga Kamil (-) - 1 580
124 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań Partner II 1 556
125 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 544
126 Nieste Javier Poznań 1 540
127 Pieczyński Bartosz (-) Poznań 1 532
128 Kaźmierczak Rafał (-) - 1 530
129 Ziółkowski Michał (-) - 1 520
130 Gołąbka Dominik (-) - 1 508
131 Pieczyński Piotr Poznań 1 496
132 Prentki Andrzej (-) - 1 496
133 Grocholski Łukasz (-) - 1 490
134 Kwolik Paweł Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 1 480
135 Rieger Robin (-) - 1 480
136 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 1 460
137 Pieczyński Tomasz (-) Poznań 1 460
138 Górka Janusz (-) - 1 460
139 Lenarczyk Fabian (-) Poznań 1 450
140 Buko Mateusz (-) - 1 450
141 Zieliński Michał (-) Poznań 1 436
142 Tomczak Jakub (-) - 1 436
143 Tomczak Jakub Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 1 430
144 Cierniak Krzysztof (-) - 1 408
145 Frątczak Piotr (-) - 1 401
146 Szuster Łukasz (-) - 1 401
147 Faliński Patryk (-) Poznań 1 400
148 Gagoś Kacper (-) - 1 400
149 Kruszewski Samuel (-) - 1 394
150 Dominikowski Jonatan (-) - 1 394
151 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 364
152 Krawczyk Łukasz (-) - 1 359
153 Janaszak Krzysztof (-) - 1 328