lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub 21 15560
2 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub 17 12315
3 Słowik Piotr Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 15 12030
4 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 17 10800
5 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 9 9960
6 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub 15 8585
7 Zub Bartek Poznań 14 7373
8 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 15 7246
9 Woliński Paweł - 10 7120
10 Nowaczyk Maciej (Baja) Poznań 18 6907
11 Kaczmarek Darek (Murzyn) Poznań 9 6455
12 Haze Tomasz (Van Persie) Poznań 13 6053
13 Krysmann Konrad Poznań 13 6000
14 Czerwiński Andrzej - Buena Team KS Polonia 10 5506
15 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Goślina Pan Tu Nie Stał 8 5026
16 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 8 4936
17 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań 7 4600
18 Mokras Bartosz (-) - 9 4490
19 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina TDB 6 4006
20 Mokras Bartosz (Mokry) Poznań 7 3950
21 Grzechowiak Łukasz (Dżoja) Poznań Hattrick Pub 9 3806
22 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina TDB 8 3706
23 Strzeliński Damian - 8 3193
24 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 4 3085
25 Sikora Łukasz (Kaszana) Poznań Hattrick Pub 4 2630
26 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - DSM Darts Team 5 2560
27 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub 3 2465
28 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 2252
29 Tarara Piotr Poznań Hattrick Pub 5 2245
30 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 5 2242
31 Twardowski Marek (-) - 5 2123
32 Ratajczak Przemysław Poznań 4 1960
33 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 2 1925
34 Pieloch Paweł Koziegłowy 3 1870
35 Twardygrosz Sławomir Poznań 5 1825
36 Bańkowski Dariusz - 4 1820
37 Kempa Maciej Murowana Goślina TDB 2 1780
38 Kwiatek Krzysztof (Kwiatek) Poznań 4 1615
39 Mnichowski Paweł Poznań 4 1604
40 Wojciech Kacper (Kacpeross) Poznań 3 1357
41 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 1 1225
42 Lewandowski Grzegorz (-) - 2 1205
43 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań DSM Darts Team 3 1197
44 Hęćka Anna Poznań 3 1191
45 Fiszbach Tomasz Poznań 3 1144
46 Nowaczyk Błażej - 3 1143
47 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań 3 1107
48 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 1 1100
49 Thomson Gary - 3 1078
50 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 965
51 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) Murowana MG Team 2 920
52 Jeżyk Artur (-) - 2 915
53 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 1 865
54 Prause Patryk (Złoty) Poznań 2 840
55 Henrych Bartłomiej (-) - 2 836
56 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 2 821
57 Rossa Radosław Murowana Goślina MG Team 1 800
58 Suszek Szymon Poznań 2 795
59 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 1 790
60 Mintura Piotr Poznań 2 730
61 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 725
62 Rosół Paweł (-) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 675
63 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 1 625
64 Maciejewski Mateusz - 1 560
65 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 445
66 Jankowiak Przemysław Poznań 1 430
67 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 1 400
68 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 1 400
69 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 1 400
70 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 400
71 Kowalski Marcin Poznań 1 376
72 Lipczyński Michał Poznań 1 376
73 Gnyra Dawid Poznań 1 376
74 Ścisłowski Marcin Poznań 1 376
75 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 1 355
76 Sobocińska Natalia Poznań 1 352
77 Wojciech Jakub (Kubala) Poznań 1 352
78 Tymoszczuk Katarzyna (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 1 352
79 Nowakowska Anna - 1 352
80 Dudziak Łukasz Poznań 1 352
81 Karman Natalia Poznań 1 340
82 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 340
83 Jankowski Jacek (Jacol) Poznań 1 340
84 Truszkowski Marcin Poznań 1 340
85 Pankowski Waldemar (-) - 1 320