lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 5 6250
2 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 5 5795
3 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 6 5550
4 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 6 5432
5 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 5 5430
6 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 5 5310
7 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 6 4940
8 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 5 4770
9 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 4 4690
10 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 6 3716
11 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 5 3668
12 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 6 3532
13 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 2 3280
14 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 5 3224
15 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 5 3052
16 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 6 2958
17 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 5 2836
18 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 4 2646
19 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 6 2508
20 Wrona Agata (-) - 6 2498
21 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 2 2435
22 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 3 2148
23 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 5 2122
24 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 4 2020
25 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 3 1860
26 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 1596
27 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 3 1570
28 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 4 1558
29 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 1 1450
30 Stachowiak Klaudiusz Leszno 2 1190
31 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 2 1180
32 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 2 1160
33 Wojciechowski Piotr (Mini) Poznań Azteca 1 1120
34 Nowak Michał (-) Jarocin 1 1030
35 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 1 1000
36 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 980
37 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 2 912
38 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 2 812
39 Bździel Bartosz Poznań 2 790
40 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 780
41 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 720
42 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 1 720
43 Rochmankowski Piotr (Rochu P) Leszno 1 720
44 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 720
45 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 720
46 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 1 660
47 Otworowski Paweł . 1 660
48 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 508
49 Poznański Jakub (-) - 1 508
50 Grochowski Marek (-) - 1 508
51 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 1 472
52 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 1 472
53 Walkowiak Krystian Poznań 1 472
54 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 1 472
55 Nowak Anna (-) - 1 460
56 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 1 460
57 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 1 460
58 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 460
59 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 440
60 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 1 436
61 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 436
62 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 1 410
63 Cholewiński Tomasz . 1 340
64 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof Poznań 1 338