lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 7 7795
2 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 8 7460
3 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 7 7250
4 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 6 6950
5 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 8 6760
6 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 6 6010
7 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 5 5990
8 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 7 5892
9 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 8 5656
10 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 6 5230
11 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 7 4528
12 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 7 4232
13 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 7 4176
14 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 7 3882
15 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 8 3674
16 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 6 3594
17 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 5 3286
18 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 2 3280
19 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 8 3224
20 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 6 3120
21 Wrona Agata (-) - 7 2958
22 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 2 2900
23 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 7 2892
24 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 6 2628
25 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 5 2490
26 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 2 2435
27 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 3 2148
28 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 5 1996
29 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 3 1860
30 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan 1 1600
31 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 1440
32 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 2 1420
33 Stachowiak Klaudiusz Leszno 2 1190
34 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 2 1180
35 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 2 1160
36 Wojciechowski Piotr (Mini) Poznań Azteca 1 1120
37 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 2 1110
38 Nowak Michał (-) Jarocin 1 1030
39 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 1 1000
40 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 2 912
41 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 2 812
42 Bździel Bartosz Poznań 2 790
43 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 780
44 Rochmankowski Piotr (Rochu P) Leszno 1 720
45 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 720
46 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 720
47 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 720
48 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 1 700
49 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 1 660
50 Otworowski Paweł . 1 660
51 Poznański Jakub (-) - 1 508
52 Grochowski Marek (-) - 1 508
53 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 508
54 Walkowiak Krystian Poznań 1 472
55 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 1 472
56 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 1 472
57 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 1 472
58 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 1 460
59 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 1 460
60 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 460
61 Nowak Anna (-) - 1 460
62 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 1 460
63 Kilian Szymon Poznań 1 460
64 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 460
65 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 440
66 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 436
67 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 1 436
68 Hoffa Daniel (-) Poznań 1 400
69 Cholewiński Tomasz . 1 340
70 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof Poznań 1 338