lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 6 5535
2 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 6 5390
3 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 5 3736
4 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 6 3690
5 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 3 3440
6 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 4 3265
7 Szatkowski Michał (-) - 5 3260
8 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 4 3230
9 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 3145
10 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 6 2943
11 Niedzielski Dariusz Poznań 4 2890
12 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 4 2788
13 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 6 2728
14 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 6 2682
15 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 5 2549
16 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 4 2312
17 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 5 2190
18 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 3 1926
19 Chyćko Paulina (-) - 5 1856
20 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 4 1690
21 Grochowski Marek (-) - 3 1612
22 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 2 1508
23 Wrona Agata (-) - 3 1193
24 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 1 1135
25 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 2 1080
26 Kosmowski Aleksander Poznań 1 1060
27 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 2 1028
28 Kobylarz Jerzy (-) Warszawa 1 970
29 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 970
30 Caliński Kamil . 1 970
31 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 1 970
32 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 2 890
33 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 824
34 Kostrzewa Mikołaj Poznań 2 770
35 Adamczewski Jacek Poznań 1 680
36 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 580
37 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 520
38 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 500
39 Wiśniewski Robert Gniezno 1 500
40 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 448
41 Prętki Tomasz (-) - 1 448
42 Kowalczyk Jarosław (-) Warszawa 1 448
43 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 1 400
44 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 376
45 Purol Patrycjusz (-) - 1 340
46 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof Poznań 1 340
47 Paczkowski Kamil Poznań 1 340