lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 6 6620
2 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 8 6050
3 Gindera Jakub Poznań 5 5480
4 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 6 5245
5 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 9 5235
6 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 6 4780
7 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań 7 4750
8 Rosik Karol (-) - 8 4559
9 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań 8 4490
10 Zazula Tomasz (-) - 7 4014
11 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 5 3910
12 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 8 3869
13 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 5 3450
14 Maciejewski Robert (-) - 7 3292
15 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 7 3182
16 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 8 3122
17 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań 6 2942
18 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 3 2640
19 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań 4 2610
20 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp Partner II 6 2420
21 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 2 2370
22 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 2 2225
23 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner II 5 2137
24 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 2040
25 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 4 1924
26 Wrona Agata (-) - 4 1646
27 Bździel Bartosz Poznań 4 1456
28 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 3 1360
29 Krause Aleksander (-) - 2 1360
30 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 1 1350
31 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1176
32 Nowak Anna (-) - 3 1140
33 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 1140
34 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1130
35 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin DSM Darts Team 1 980
36 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 2 932
37 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 2 680
38 Welik Marek (-) Poznań 1 620
39 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 620
40 Szwed Dariusz Poznań 1 620
41 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 1 600
42 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 580
43 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 1 540
44 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 1 412
45 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań 1 412
46 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 1 412
47 Kilian Szymon Poznań 1 400
48 Rosik Marcin (-) - 1 400
49 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 1 400
50 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner II 1 364
51 Słowikowska Renata (-) - 1 350
52 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 340
53 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 1 340