lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 31 21391
2 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 21 15725
3 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 31 15346
4 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 22 14845
5 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 27 13556
6 Gindera Jakub Poznań 14 11380
7 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 17 11188
8 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 23 10857
9 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań 17 10031
10 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 18 9927
11 Schoepe Robert (Szepa Epa) Poznań Blue Express 20 8452
12 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 10 7670
13 Maciejewski Robert (-) - 18 7128
14 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp Partner II 18 6656
15 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 16 6392
16 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner II 12 5935
17 Pankowski Piotr (-) Bydgoszcz PAKA Team 9 5520
18 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 9 5020
19 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań 9 4620
20 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 3 3800
21 Rosik Karol (-) - 7 3565
22 Kop Marta (-) - PAKA Team 9 3452
23 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan tu nie stał 6 3155
24 Walkowiak Krystian Poznań 4 2260
25 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 4 2200
26 Gregorek Patrycja (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 6 2067
27 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 2 2040
28 Siejak Krzysztof Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 2000
29 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 4 1920
30 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1840
31 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 5 1789
32 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 2 1660
33 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań 3 1630
34 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 1560
35 Mróz Przemysław . Pan tu nie stał 3 1560
36 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1554
37 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań Partner II 3 1532
38 Kwolik Paweł Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 2 1490
39 Kasprzycki Paweł . 4 1460
40 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner II 3 1455
41 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 4 1450
42 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 1430
43 Michalski Jakub Poznań Gum bar 4 1399
44 Wojciechowski Piotr (Mini) Poznań Azteca 2 1220
45 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan Old School 2 1184
46 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań 3 1176
47 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 2 1150
48 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan tu nie stał 2 1100
49 Wrona Agata (-) - 3 1098
50 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań 1 1090
51 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 1 1050
52 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 2 920
53 Czarski Jakub , 2 845
54 Zajączkowski Ryszard Wrocław Partner II 2 830
55 Cholewiński Tomasz . 2 824
56 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid Team 2 795
57 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner II 2 790
58 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 760
59 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 2 760
60 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań DSM Darts Team 2 704
61 Tomczak Roman (-) Koszalin 1 700
62 Siemieńska Joanna (MARUDA) Wałcz 1 640
63 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 1 640
64 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 1 610
65 Krawczyk Rafał (-) Poznań 1 600
66 Sobczak Tymoteusz (Max) Kiekrz Viking DT Poznań 1 580
67 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Warka Gniezno 1 540
68 Paul Mariusz (-) Lubniewice 1 490
69 Zazula Tomasz (-) - 1 480
70 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Azteca 1 460
71 Szeniman Damian Poznań 1 460
72 Hoffa Daniel (-) Poznań 1 460
73 Skupień Bartosz Poznań MG Team 1 450
74 Rubach Robert Środa Wlkp. 1 440
75 Welik Marek (-) Poznań 1 436
76 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 436
77 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - DSM Darts Team 1 430
78 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 1 400
79 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 1 400
80 Wojnar Patryk (-) - 1 400
81 Chrościelewski Kamil Poznań 1 388
82 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 388
83 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 1 385
84 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 380
85 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 380
86 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 1 364
87 Stańkowski Michał Poznań 1 355
88 Baranowski Jarosław Białystok 1 352
89 Baranowska Sylwia Białystok 1 352
90 Jabłoński Marcin (-) Poznań 1 328
91 Ganowski Piotr (Shotgun) Poznań 1 328
92 Kop Maciej (-) - 1 304
93 Kindra Marcin Warszawa 1 300