lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 27 27512
2 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 30 26108
3 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 29 25490
4 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 30 24163
5 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 21 23595
6 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 22 22217
7 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 31 22007
8 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 23 20661
9 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 32 19290
10 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 32 19206
11 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 20 16415
12 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 28 14716
13 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 13 14395
14 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 28 13316
15 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 33 13076
16 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 29 12840
17 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 21 12113
18 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 24 11940
19 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 24 11421
20 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 20 10669
21 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 14 10266
22 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 16 10022
23 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 8 9430
24 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 7 9260
25 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 17 8782
26 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 17 7440
27 Wrona Agata (-) - 18 7340
28 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 10 6956
29 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 16 6404
30 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 8 6250
31 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 11 5786
32 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 5 5685
33 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 9 5336
34 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 7 5332
35 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 7 3890
36 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 6 3650
37 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 5 3598
38 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 6 3094
39 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 6 2744
40 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2700
41 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 6 2556
42 Kilian Szymon Poznań 5 2412
43 Bździel Bartosz Poznań 6 2246
44 Szymkowiak Dominik Leszno 2 2190
45 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 2170
46 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 4 2040
47 Stachowiak Klaudiusz Leszno 3 2040
48 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 2040
49 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 3 2010
50 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 1928
51 Nowak Anna (-) - 4 1600
52 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan 1 1600
53 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 3 1600
54 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 3 1592
55 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 3 1550
56 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 3 1400
57 Adamczak Maciej Leszno 2 1388
58 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub 2 1360
59 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 3 1342
60 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1240
61 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1212
62 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1160
63 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1130
64 Kolan Maciej (-) Leszno 2 1128
65 Wojciechowski Piotr (Mini) Poznań Azteca 1 1120
66 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 2 1080
67 Nowak Michał (-) Jarocin 1 1030
68 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 1 1000
69 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin Partner II 1 980
70 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce 2 960
71 Grochowski Marek (-) - 2 878
72 Koszołko Oskar Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 2 852
73 Nowak Michał (-) - 1 850
74 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 2 840
75 Szatkowski Michał (-) - 1 820
76 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 1 820
77 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 2 812
78 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 2 810
79 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 780
80 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 2 770
81 Rochmankowski Piotr (Rochu P) Leszno 1 720
82 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 1 700
83 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 2 680
84 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 2 678
85 Otworowski Paweł . 1 660
86 Łuczak Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 640
87 Kunisz Tomasz Poznań 1 640
88 Welik Marek (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 620
89 Szwed Dariusz Poznań 1 620
90 Niedzielski Klaudiusz Leszno 1 600
91 Makiewicz Daniel Leszno 1 600
92 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 600
93 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 580
94 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 580
95 Mróz Przemysław . Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 508
96 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 508
97 Poznański Jakub (-) - 1 508
98 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 508
99 Walkowiak Krystian Poznań 1 472
100 Mróz Grzegorz Leszno 1 472
101 Niedzielski Dariusz Poznań 1 460
102 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 1 460
103 Jankowiak łukasz Biskupice 1 440
104 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 1 436
105 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 1 412
106 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 412
107 Hoffa Daniel (-) Poznań 1 400
108 Rosik Marcin (-) - 1 400
109 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 364
110 Słowikowska Renata (-) - 1 350
111 Graj Wojciech Poznań 1 350
112 Cholewiński Tomasz . 1 340
113 Psuj Jacek (Sidhe) Poznań 1 340
114 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof Poznań 1 338