lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin Partner II 15 25510
2 Szatkowski Michał (-) - 16 21120
3 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 20 21054
4 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 19 20928
5 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 17 19115
6 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 16 16255
7 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 19 15180
8 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 8 14780
9 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 11 14395
10 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 17 13831
11 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 19 12598
12 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 13 12288
13 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 18 12086
14 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 18 11354
15 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 14 11342
16 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 20 10490
17 Kirszke Leszek (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 16 10259
18 Grochowski Marek (-) - 15 10073
19 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 20 9880
20 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 14 9757
21 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 18 9257
22 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 11 8876
23 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 14 8487
24 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 9 8445
25 Welik Marek (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 12 8279
26 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 15 8186
27 Miczyński Krystian (-) - 11 7942
28 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 14 7622
29 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 13 7584
30 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 15 7416
31 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 12 7186
32 Psuj Jacek (Sidhe) Poznań 14 6886
33 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 12 5872
34 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 12 5633
35 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 12 5514
36 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań 6 5512
37 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 11 5311
38 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 3 5275
39 Wrona Agata (-) - 11 5174
40 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - 6 5089
41 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 9 4564
42 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 3 4510
43 Kaźmierczak Marcin (-) - 5 4340
44 Wojewoda Tomasz (-) - 8 4074
45 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 5 3632
46 Rozum Artur (-) - 7 3424
47 Wątroba Tomasz Poznań AdeHade 5 3398
48 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 5 3288
49 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 5 3245
50 Glanc Sławomir (-) - 3 3190
51 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 6 3060
52 Grzeszata Bartek (-) - 2 3020
53 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2940
54 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 6 2935
55 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 4 2838
56 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 4 2829
57 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 2 2680
58 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 2 2655
59 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 6 2584
60 Tymoszczuk Katarzyna (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Team KS Polonia 5 2578
61 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 5 2522
62 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 5 2349
63 Jarzyński Roman (Jarzyna) Gniezno 2 2325
64 Czerwiński Andrzej - Buena Team KS Polonia 4 2296
65 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 2290
66 Chudy Marek (-) - 2 2150
67 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 3 2136
68 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 4 2130
69 Grzeszata Adam Paczkowo 3 2088
70 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 3 1992
71 Chyćko Paulina (-) - 4 1924
72 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 1 1850
73 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1810
74 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1780
75 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 3 1718
76 Piechowiak Konrad (-) - 4 1694
77 Radziejewski Mateusz (-) - 3 1646
78 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 3 1601
79 Kaczmarkiewicz Bartłomiej (-) - 1 1540
80 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner Poznań IV 2 1440
81 Rybicki Mateusz (-) - 3 1420
82 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1360
83 Tomicki Bartosz (-) - 3 1336
84 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 3 1262
85 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 1 1220
86 Grabiński Krzysztof (-) - 2 970
87 Kostrzewa Mikołaj Poznań 1 860
88 Wrzecian Adam (-) - 1 860
89 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp Partner Poznań III 1 820
90 Matuszak Anna (-) - 2 806
91 Zielniewicz Stanisław (-) - 2 786
92 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Partner Poznań IV 1 780
93 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 1 780
94 Karwińska Kaja (-) - 2 725
95 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub 1 700
96 Sadkowski Robert (-) - 1 700
97 Krawczyk Rafał (-) Poznań 1 652
98 Niedośpiał Piotr (-) - 1 628
99 Wawrzyniak Wojciech (-) - 1 628
100 Rubach Robert Środa Wlkp. 1 580
101 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 580
102 Kiraga Norbert (-) - 1 580
103 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 1 568
104 Jerszyński Michał (-) - 1 540
105 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Warka Gniezno 1 520
106 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 520
107 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 1 520
108 Tomaszewski Sebastian (-) - 1 450
109 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań 1 450
110 Grzelczak Tadeusz (-) - 1 450
111 Kaźmierczak Tomasz (-) - 1 436
112 Fornalik Mateusz (-) - 1 436
113 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 1 436
114 Płotnicka Aleksandra (-) - 1 422
115 Franc Maciej (-) - 1 422
116 Barański Aleksander (-) - 1 408
117 Prętki Tomasz (-) - 1 408
118 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 1 380
119 Malczenko Dominik (-) - 1 380
120 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 380
121 Staszewska Justyna (-) - 1 373
122 Łuczak Konrad (-) - 1 373
123 Rosik Marcin (-) - 1 366
124 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 1 338