lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin JKG Partner 12 8100
2 Sępiński Paweł Poznań JKG Partner 9 7170
3 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner 13 6759
4 Krzyżak Dawid (-) - Na Spokojnie 12 4405
5 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 10 4169
6 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 4 4150
7 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 8 3725
8 Skupień Bartosz Poznań JKG Partner 5 3700
9 Welik Marek (-) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 5 3440
10 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 4 3120
11 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 6 2875
12 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznan 4 2860
13 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 5 2785
14 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań JKG Partner 5 2665
15 Rozum Artur (-) - Na Spokojnie 7 2560
16 Adamiak Robert (-) - 6 2460
17 Grochowski Marek (-) - Tłuste Świnie 5 2130
18 Ptak Tomasz (-) - Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 1870
19 Lasek Dawid Poznan Double Trouble Team 2 1755
20 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner 3 1664
21 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 3 1620
22 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1605
23 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 2 1550
24 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 4 1519
25 Schoepe Robert Poznań No Name 3 1430
26 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina TDB 2 1340
27 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań PAKA Team 1 1220
28 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 3 1180
29 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań No Name 3 1164
30 Piosik Daniel (-) - 3 1095
31 Nowak Konrad (Kondziu) Poznań 2 1070
32 Prętki Andrzej (-) - Tłuste Świnie 3 1030
33 Adamczewski Jacek Poznań 2 1025
34 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Double Trouble Team 1 900
35 Mądraszyk Tomasz Poznań Cokolwiek 2 900
36 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 2 900
37 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina TDB 2 884
38 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 2 880
39 Konieczny Damian (-) - 2 760
40 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan 1 750
41 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 2 735
42 Przybysz Michał (-) - 2 644
43 Gronowski Paweł (-) Kraków 1 620
44 Najdek Michał Poznań 2 610
45 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań 1 600
46 Ewczyńska Ewa (-) - 1 580
47 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 580
48 Zazula Tomasz (-) - Blue Express 1 555
49 Wiśniewski Michał Poznań 1 484
50 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 484
51 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 1 450
52 Maciejewska Dominika (-) - 1 420
53 Piasecki Bartosz (Johnson) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 420
54 Ewczyński Łukasz (-) - 1 420
55 Pawełek Katarzyna (PANI KASIA) Szczecin Agawa Dart Team 1 420
56 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 1 380
57 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 1 380
58 Stachowiak Waldemar (-) - 1 360
59 Reniec Damian (-) - 1 360
60 Nowaczyk Maciej (Baja) Poznań 1 340
61 Nadal Antonio (TONY) - 1 340
62 Stolarczyk Bartosz (-) - 1 340
63 Rachelski Mikołaj (-) - Tłuste Świnie 1 320