Kolejka 8
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2019-03-11 19:00:00 Partner II Buena Ladys 9 - 1 18 - 5
2019-03-11 20:00:00 PAKA Team Weterani S-U 8 - 2 16 - 5
2019-03-17 20:30:00 Rapid Team Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 - 7 8 - 15

Kolejka 7
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Team Spirit Partner II 4 - 6 10 - 14
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Buena Ladys Weterani S-U 3 - 7 8 - 17
2019-02-11 19:30:00 Rapid Team Mefisto Dart Team 6 - 4 13 - 12
2019-02-18 19:00:00 PAKA Team Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 - 7 8 - 15

Kolejka 6
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Partner II Mefisto Dart Team 6 - 4 13 - 11
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Buena Ladys PAKA Team 3 - 7 8 - 14
2019-01-31 18:00:00 Team Spirit Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 - 8 7 - 18
2019-01-22 20:00:00 Weterani S-U Rapid Team 4 - 6 12 - 13

Kolejka 5
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Rapid Team Partner II 3 - 7 8 - 16
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Buenavistni KS Polonia Weterani S-U 6 - 4 13 - 10
2019-01-14 20:00:00 PAKA Team Team Spirit 7 - 3 15 - 11
2019-01-14 19:00:00 Mefisto Dart Team Buena Ladys 10 - 0 20 - 2

Kolejka 4
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2018-12-17 19:00:00 Partner II Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 - 7 9 - 15
2018-12-17 19:00:00 PAKA Team Rapid Team 7 - 3 15 - 8
2018-12-17 20:00:00 Weterani S-U Mefisto Dart Team 4 - 6 11 - 13
2018-12-17 19:00:00 Buena Ladys Team Spirit 0 - 10 3 - 20

Kolejka 3
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2018-12-03 19:00:00 PAKA Team Partner II 8 - 2 17 - 8
2018-12-03 22:26:00 Mefisto Dart Team Buenavistni KS Polonia 5 - 5 10 - 11
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Buena Ladys Rapid Team 2 - 8 7 - 18
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Weterani S-U Team Spirit 4 - 6 10 - 14

Kolejka 2
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2018-11-19 19:30:00 Partner II Weterani S-U 8 - 2 17 - 8
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Rapid Team Team Spirit 2 - 8 7 - 17
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Buenavistni KS Polonia Buena Ladys 8 - 2 18 - 6
2018-11-19 19:30:00 PAKA Team Mefisto Dart Team 4 - 6 9 - 15

Kolejka 1
data Gospodarze Goście sety legi zobacz
2018-11-05 19:30:00 Team Spirit Mefisto Dart Team 3 - 7 9 - 15
2018-11-05 19:30:00 Buena Ladys Partner II 0 - 10 3 - 20
2018-11-05 19:30:00 Weterani S-U PAKA Team 5 - 5 12 - 11
2018-11-05 18:00:00 Buenavistni KS Polonia Rapid Team 6 - 4 13 - 9