lp zawodnik (nick) drużyna ranking
single
srednia rozegr
setow
1 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) PAKA Team 1092.19 42.0073 26
2 Drozd Sebastian (-) Mefisto Dart Team 1089.95 40.3685 27
3 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Mefisto Dart Team 1073.87 38.3525 28
4 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) Buenavistni KS Polonia 1070.63 42.8252 25
5 Siejak Krzysztof Buenavistni KS Polonia 1062.42 42.4968 25
6 Pankowski Piotr (-) PAKA Team 1050.95 40.4212 26
7 Przybylski Maciej Team Spirit 1042.95 37.2482 28
8 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Partner II 894.21 37.2588 24
9 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Rapid Team 861.49 34.4596 25
10 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Partner II 844.46 36.7157 23
11 Rejniak Marcin Team Spirit 830.34 30.7533 27
12 Boniecka Aleksandra PAKA Team 672.06 29.22 23
13 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Rapid Team 664.82 27.7008 24
14 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Team Spirit 650.06 27.0858 24
15 Czapla Marcin (-) Mefisto Dart Team 636.69 30.3186 21
16 Stanisławski Kamil PAKA Team 617.68 29.4133 21
17 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Weterani S-U 607.65 30.3825 20
18 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Buenavistni KS Polonia 604.87 25.2029 24
19 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Weterani S-U 543.48 30.1933 18
20 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Weterani S-U 539.27 41.4823 13
21 Forycka Grażyna Weterani S-U 529.96 31.1741 17
22 Kwolik Paweł Mefisto Dart Team 496.41 29.2006 17
23 Boroniec Kamil Rapid Team 489.93 25.7858 19
24 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Buenavistni KS Polonia 474.03 31.602 15
25 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Partner II 473.08 39.4233 12
26 Szczepańska Agata Buena Ladys 453.48 26.6753 17
27 Ostrowski Paweł Team Spirit 435.06 24.17 18
28 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Partner II 368.96 33.5418 11
29 Graczkowska Magdalena Buena Ladys 368.32 20.4622 18
30 Kotwica Wojciech Partner II 365.33 30.4442 12
31 Tymoszczuk Katarzyna (-) Buena Ladys 355.52 14.8133 24
32 Kmieciak Grzegorz Rapid Team 354.71 25.3364 14
33 Pieścicki Maciej Rapid Team 349.96 43.745 8
34 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Buena Ladys 349.26 17.463 20
35 Kaliński Konrad (Konio) Weterani S-U 347.55 24.825 14
36 Merczyński Maciej Rapid Team 345.22 31.3836 11
37 Adaszak Waldemar (-) Buena Ladys 292.03 17.1782 17
38 Piasecki Bartosz (Johnson) Weterani S-U 276.22 21.2477 13
39 Twardoń Piotr Mefisto Dart Team 274.17 27.417 10
40 Adamiak Robert (-) Team Spirit 269.57 24.5064 11
41 Zajączkowski Ryszard Partner II 246.17 41.0283 6
42 Kruszyńska Ewa Mefisto Dart Team 241.19 34.4557 7
43 Łapaj Darek Partner II 227.19 32.4557 7
44 Preiss Michał Buenavistni KS Polonia 224.51 28.0638 8
45 Jaworska Julita Rapid Team 206.97 22.9967 9
46 Sobkowiak Radosław Weterani S-U 192.11 27.4443 7
47 Jankiewicz Tomasz Buenavistni KS Polonia 184.29 23.0363 8
48 Kop Marta (-) PAKA Team 178.66 19.8511 9
49 Gajewski Marcin (-) Buena Ladys 178.52 29.7533 6
50 Janiszewski Maciej (Kojot) Partner II 157.9 39.475 4
51 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Weterani S-U 157.58 17.5089 9
52 Samulska Karolina Buena Ladys 153 15.3 10
53 Tymoszczuk Henryk Buenavistni KS Polonia 148.11 21.1586 7
54 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Partner II 135.49 33.8725 4
55 Biernacki Rafał Partner II 111.07 27.7675 4
56 Robakowski Adam (-) PAKA Team 94.76 18.952 5
57 Rubach Jacek (-) Partner II 76.02 25.34 3
58 Czapla Damian Mefisto Dart Team 62.09 31.045 2
59 Gramza Mariusz Partner II 60.74 30.37 2
60 Wojtczak Dariusz Team Spirit 40.54 10.135 4
61 Warczyński Paweł (Bigos) Weterani S-U 22.26 22.26 1
62 Sopniewski Joachim (-) Rapid Team 19.63 9.815 2
63 Kugiejko Szymon (-) PAKA Team 19.32 9.66 2
64 Łukarski Przemysław (Bulii) Mefisto Dart Team 0 0 0
65 Kempski Grzegorz Team Spirit 0 0 0
66 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Partner II 0 0 0
67 Tomczak Jakub Rapid Team 0 0 0