lp zawodnik (nick) drużyna ranking
single
srednia rozegr
setow
1 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Weterani S-U 207.2 51.8 4
2 Rosik Karol (-) Partner Poznań III 175.28 43.82 4
3 Rosół Paweł (-) Pan Tu Nie Stał 141.67 47.2233 3
4 Rosik Robert (RR) Pan Tu Nie Stał 132.38 44.1267 3
5 Boroniec Kamil Rapid KS Polonia 114.76 38.2533 3
6 Łuczak Łukasz Pan Tu Nie Stał 107.96 26.99 4
7 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Rapid KS Polonia 107.32 35.7733 3
8 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Rapid KS Polonia 106.84 35.6133 3
9 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Weterani S-U 105.91 35.3033 3
10 Sroka Dawid Pan Tu Nie Stał 100.26 50.13 2
11 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Weterani S-U 94.75 47.375 2
12 Jankiewicz Tomasz Partner Poznań III 86.37 43.185 2
13 Matuszewski Michał (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 69.36 34.68 2
14 Sobkowiak Radosław Weterani S-U 62.91 31.455 2
15 Merczyński Maciej Rapid KS Polonia 57.56 28.78 2
16 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Team Spirit 57.38 28.69 2
17 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 57.08 28.54 2
18 Rubach Jacek Partner Poznań III 53.16 26.58 2
19 Piasecki Bartosz (Johnson) Weterani S-U 52.94 26.47 2
20 Warczyński Paweł (Bigos) Weterani S-U 52.38 52.38 1
21 Welik Krzysztof (-) Partner Poznań III 51.11 12.7775 4
22 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Pan Tu Nie Stał 50.13 50.13 1
23 Sopniewski Joachim (-) Rapid KS Polonia 48.94 48.94 1
24 Piekut Tomek Pan Tu Nie Stał 39.79 39.79 1
25 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Partner Poznań III 31.61 15.805 2
26 Kasprzycki Paweł Partner Poznań III 30.53 15.265 2
27 Kirszke Leszek (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 28.62 14.31 2
28 Gajewski Marcin (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 28.55 14.275 2
29 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Rapid KS Polonia 28.12 14.06 2
30 Rejniak Marcin Team Spirit 27.95 13.975 2
31 Kaliński Konrad (Konio) Weterani S-U 20.61 10.305 2
32 Przybylski Maciej Team Spirit 19.29 9.645 2
33 Pieścicki Maciej Rapid KS Polonia 19 19 1
34 Lewandowski Łukasz Pan Tu Nie Stał 10.45 10.45 1
35 Kmieciak Grzegorz Rapid KS Polonia 9.83 9.83 1
36 Dłużewski Marcin Pan Tu Nie Stał 9.81 9.81 1
37 Ostrowski Paweł Team Spirit 9.62 9.62 1
38 Wojtczak Dariusz Team Spirit 9.43 9.43 1
39 Kwolik Paweł Mefisto Dart Team 0 0 0
40 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Weterani S-U 0 0 0
41 Krzyżagórski Robert Pan Tu Nie Stał 0 0 0
42 Kłos Rafał Team Spirit 0 0 0
43 Kruszyńska Ewa Mefisto Dart Team 0 0 0
44 Mróz Przemysław Pan Tu Nie Stał 0 0 0
45 Forycka Grażyna Weterani S-U 0 0 0
46 Kempski Grzegorz Team Spirit 0 0 0
47 Czapla Damian Mefisto Dart Team 0 0 0
48 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Mefisto Dart Team 0 0 0
49 Drozd Sebastian (-) Mefisto Dart Team 0 0 0
50 Czapla Marcin (-) Mefisto Dart Team 0 0 0
51 Welik Marek (-) Partner Poznań III 0 0 0
52 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Partner Poznań III 0 0 0
53 Tomczak Jakub Rapid KS Polonia 0 0 0
54 Matuszewska Martyna DC Squad KS Polonia 0 0 0