lp zawodnik (nick) drużyna ranking
single
srednia rozegr
setow
1 Rosik Karol (-) Partner Poznań III 617.83 38.6144 16
2 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Weterani S-U 575.04 44.2338 13
3 Matuszewski Michał (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 521.25 37.2321 14
4 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Mefisto Dart Team 495.34 35.3814 14
5 Drozd Sebastian (-) Mefisto Dart Team 476.13 34.0093 14
6 Łuczak Łukasz Pan Tu Nie Stał 471.88 39.3233 12
7 Przybylski Maciej Team Spirit 443.83 27.7394 16
8 Gajewski Marcin (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 389.7 29.9769 13
9 Rejniak Marcin Team Spirit 384.69 25.646 15
10 Kirszke Leszek (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 379.14 27.0814 14
11 Ostrowski Paweł Team Spirit 377.37 25.158 15
12 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Rapid KS Polonia 368.66 36.866 10
13 Rosik Robert (RR) Pan Tu Nie Stał 361.57 45.1963 8
14 Czapla Marcin (-) Mefisto Dart Team 357.03 27.4638 13
15 Boroniec Kamil Rapid KS Polonia 352.89 29.4075 12
16 Kwolik Paweł Mefisto Dart Team 351.7 35.17 10
17 Tomczak Piotr (Picia) Rapid KS Polonia 351.12 31.92 11
18 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Weterani S-U 329.51 29.9555 11
19 Rosół Paweł (-) Pan Tu Nie Stał 326.51 40.8138 8
20 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Team Spirit 323.73 23.1236 14
21 Merczyński Maciej Rapid KS Polonia 321.44 40.18 8
22 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Rapid KS Polonia 316.32 31.632 10
23 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Pan Tu Nie Stał 313.75 52.2917 6
24 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Partner Poznań III 300.62 23.1246 13
25 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) DC Squad KS Polonia 298.71 21.3364 14
26 Sroka Dawid Pan Tu Nie Stał 284.38 35.5475 8
27 Piasecki Bartosz (Johnson) Weterani S-U 276.98 34.6225 8
28 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Weterani S-U 252.54 31.5675 8
29 Welik Krzysztof (-) Partner Poznań III 184.66 15.3883 12
30 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Partner Poznań III 176.18 29.3633 6
31 Krzyżagórski Robert Pan Tu Nie Stał 158.32 39.58 4
32 Dłużewski Marcin Pan Tu Nie Stał 145.19 24.1983 6
33 Jankiewicz Tomasz Partner Poznań III 143.77 35.9425 4
34 Piekut Tomek Pan Tu Nie Stał 132.1 33.025 4
35 Forycka Grażyna Weterani S-U 127.9 18.2714 7
36 Welik Marek (-) Partner Poznań III 118.38 16.9114 7
37 Kaliński Konrad (Konio) Weterani S-U 104.34 26.085 4
38 Sobkowiak Radosław Weterani S-U 89.62 22.405 4
39 Mróz Przemysław Pan Tu Nie Stał 88.61 29.5367 3
40 Kasprzycki Paweł Partner Poznań III 83.66 20.915 4
41 Kruszyńska Ewa Mefisto Dart Team 71.19 17.7975 4
42 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Pan Tu Nie Stał 67.02 33.51 2
43 Rubach Jacek Partner Poznań III 58.17 29.085 2
44 Warczyński Paweł (Bigos) Weterani S-U 54.42 54.42 1
45 Sopniewski Joachim (-) Rapid KS Polonia 51.06 51.06 1
46 Czapla Damian Mefisto Dart Team 49.21 49.21 1
47 Lewandowski Łukasz Pan Tu Nie Stał 42.29 14.0967 3
48 Wojtczak Dariusz Team Spirit 29.17 9.72333 3
49 Tomczak Jakub Rapid KS Polonia 19.45 9.725 2
50 Pieścicki Maciej Rapid KS Polonia 18.81 18.81 1
51 Kmieciak Grzegorz Rapid KS Polonia 10.17 10.17 1
52 Matuszewska Martyna DC Squad KS Polonia 10.16 10.16 1
53 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Weterani S-U 0 0 0
54 Jaworska Julita (-) Rapid KS Polonia 0 0 0