lp zawodnik (nick) drużyna ranking
single
srednia rozegr
setow
1 Lasek Dawid JKG Partner Poznan 1472.86 61.3692 24
2 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) JKG Partner Poznan 1219.91 43.5682 28
3 Majewski Krzysztof Orły Gniezno 1166.78 50.7296 23
4 Rosik Robert (RR) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1155.45 44.4404 26
5 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) PAKA Team 1111.86 44.4744 25
6 Pankowski Piotr (-) PAKA Team 1110.45 41.1278 27
7 Bruliński Wojtek (-) Partner Poznan 1091.01 54.5505 20
8 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Orły Gniezno 1086.93 51.7586 21
9 Lasek Robert (-) JKG Partner Poznan 1063.96 44.3317 24
10 Janiszewski Maciej (Kojot) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1060.78 44.1992 24
11 Hoffman Leszek Orły Gniezno 1028.96 46.7709 22
12 Gaudyn Arkadiusz (Gustlik) Mustangi Konin 1009.1 42.0458 24
13 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Blue Express I 989.68 49.484 20
14 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Partner Poznan 960.24 53.3467 18
15 Jarzyński Roman (Jarzyna) Orły Gniezno 958.32 45.6343 21
16 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Partner Poznan 903.95 56.4969 16
17 Kanik Tytus (-) Partner Poznan 888.88 59.2587 15
18 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Blue Express I 874.28 43.714 20
19 Gaertner Robert (Kima) Mustangi Konin 852.66 37.0722 23
20 Łatko Marcin JKG Partner Poznan Old School 845.05 38.4114 22
21 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Blue Express I 822.76 37.3982 22
22 Nieste Javier Partner Poznan 819.63 51.2269 16
23 Kapuściński Marcin (Kapusta) Mustangi Konin 754.45 32.8022 23
24 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 718.04 65.2764 11
25 Dróżyński Andrzej (Endriu) PAKA Team 603.27 35.4865 17
26 Mazur Maciej (-) Blue Express I 576.46 33.9094 17
27 Szatkowski Michał (-) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 575.18 35.9488 16
28 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) PAKA Team 569.8 35.6125 16
29 Rosik Karol (-) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 491.08 37.7754 13
30 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Blue Express I 453.62 26.6835 17
31 Skupień Bartosz JKG Partner Poznan Old School 443.98 44.398 10
32 Kozieł Remigiusz Buenavistni KS Polonia 436.18 22.9568 19
33 Karolak Tadeusz Orły Gniezno 431.57 47.9522 9
34 Boniecka Aleksandra PAKA Team 381.09 29.3146 13
35 Pawlak Dariusz (prezezo) JKG Partner Poznan 359.24 39.9156 9
36 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 358.9 44.8625 8
37 Gindera Jakub PAKA Team 349.59 38.8433 9
38 Urbaniak Bartosz (-) Mustangi Konin 340.64 24.3314 14
39 Tylkowski Tomasz Mustangi Konin 330.13 33.013 10
40 Kirszke Leszek (-) Buenavistni KS Polonia 259.74 25.974 10
41 Janasiak Ksenia Buenavistni KS Polonia 124.5 15.5625 8
42 Tymoszczuk Henryk Buenavistni KS Polonia 102.87 14.6957 7
43 Pankowska Marta (-) PAKA Team 99.84 19.968 5
44 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Buenavistni KS Polonia 90.46 30.1533 3
45 Preiss Michał Buenavistni KS Polonia 73.98 14.796 5
46 Brulińska Ewa Partner Poznan 32.05 10.6833 3
47 Głydziak vel Jóźwiak Kinga Mustangi Konin 11.3 11.3 1
48 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 11.11 11.11 1
49 Gorwa Łukasz Buenavistni KS Polonia 0 0 0
50 Filipiak Michał (-) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 0 0 0
51 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 0 0 0
52 Nagelski Łukasz JKG Partner Poznan Old School 0 0 0
53 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Blue Express I 0 0 0
54 Słomka Piotr Buenavistni KS Polonia 0 0 0
55 Stanisławski Kamil PAKA Team 0 0 0
56 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Buenavistni KS Polonia 0 0 0
57 Sawiński Adrian JKG Partner Poznan 0 0 0
58 Okoński Mirosław (-) JKG Partner Poznan Old School 0 0 0
59 Laskowski Łukasz JKG Partner Poznan 0 0 0