lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 17 16945
2 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 17 14625
3 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Golina Hattrick Pub Darts I 14 12760
4 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 12 10155
5 Ratajczak Przemysław Poznań 15 8907
6 Tarara Piotr Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 16 8119
7 Zub Bartek Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 16 7976
8 Maciejewski Robert (-) - Cokolwiek 16 7078
9 Galubiński Henryk - Cokolwiek 12 6810
10 Woliński Paweł (Wola) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 14 6742
11 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 9 6422
12 Fiszbach Tomasz Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 15 6378
13 Maciejewska Karolina (-) - 14 6352
14 Krause Aleksander (-) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 11 5508
15 Haze Tomasz (Van Persie) Poznań 9 4817
16 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts I 7 4660
17 Majchrzak Radosław Poznań 9 4146
18 Mokras Bartosz (Mokry) Poznań 8 3875
19 Grzechowiak Łukasz (Dżoja) Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 7 3854
20 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań Hattrick Pub Darts II 7 3523
21 Nowak Konrad (Kondziu) Poznań 6 3140
22 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - Hattrick Pub Darts I 6 2891
23 Pankowski Waldemar (-) - Hattrick Pub Darts II 6 2819
24 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express II 3 2760
25 Gruszka Heniu Poznań 7 2674
26 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 2 2450
27 Szatkowski Michał (-) - JKG Partner Poznan Old School 4 2305
28 Maliczak Krzysztof (Malina) Swarzdz 5 2094
29 Twardowski Marek (-) - 5 1916
30 Czub Łukasz (-) - 4 1846
31 Fiszbach Urszula Poznań 4 1452
32 Nowak Kacper Poznań BAJECZNI 2 1370
33 Judek Jakub Poznań 3 1365
34 Kwiatek Krzysztof (Kwiatek) Poznań 3 1266
35 Sobociński Sebastian Poznań 3 1180
36 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań JKG Partner Poznan Old School 1 1060
37 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Blue Express I 1 910
38 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Cokolwiek 1 910
39 Mnichowski Paweł Poznań 2 876
40 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 848
41 Ostrowski Tomasz Poznań 2 800
42 Janka Katarzyna (-) - 2 764
43 Orlik Dorota Murowana Goślina 2 680
44 Zazula Tomasz (-) - J.P.D. 1 675
45 Siwy Szymon Poznań 1 675
46 Nowak Dawid Murowana Golina 1 640
47 Łapaj Darek Poznań Cokolwiek 1 640
48 Soberski Radek (-) - 1 600
49 Niewiński Hubert (-) - 1 580
50 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Na Spokojnie 1 550
51 Siwek Marcin (Siwy) Poznań 1 550
52 Wojciech Jakub (Kubala) Poznań 1 520
53 Suszek Szymon Poznań 1 520
54 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 1 505
55 Miklaszewska Partycja (Pati) Poznań 1 500
56 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) Murowana MG Team 1 460
57 Hęćka Anna Poznań 1 445
58 Krzyżak Dawid (Slimak) Poznań Cokolwiek 1 424
59 Rossa Radosław Murowana Golina MG Team 1 424
60 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań 1 420
61 Judek Bartosz Poznań 1 388
62 Maćkowiak-Czub Oskar (-) - 1 376
63 Welik Krzysztof (Kasztanek) Kostrzyn Na Spokojnie 1 376
64 Jankowiak Przemysław Poznań 1 370
65 Janyga Dominik Poznań 1 370
66 Twardoń Piotr . TDB 1 370
67 Maciejewska Dominika (-) - 1 364
68 Borak Łukasz Poznań 1 340
69 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 1 316