lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 15 14882
2 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 13 14420
3 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 15 14210
4 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 16 13828
5 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 15 12771
6 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 15 11842
7 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 16 10725
8 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 15 9803
9 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 12 9200
10 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 9 9125
11 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 16 9076
12 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 10 8942
13 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 15 7720
14 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 15 7506
15 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 14 6896
16 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 16 6414
17 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 14 6196
18 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 5 5980
19 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 5 5685
20 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 11 5610
21 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 9 5152
22 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 6 5090
23 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 7 4808
24 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 6 4612
25 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 8 3832
26 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 5 3700
27 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 5 3598
28 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 8 3232
29 Wrona Agata (-) - 7 2736
30 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 5 2682
31 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 6 2530
32 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 2 2440
33 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 2290
34 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 5 2272
35 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 4 2254
36 Szymkowiak Dominik Leszno 2 2190
37 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 5 2156
38 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 3 1790
39 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 3 1600
40 Kilian Szymon Poznań 3 1552
41 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 2 1470
42 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1420
43 Adamczak Maciej Leszno 2 1388
44 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1350
45 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 3 1240
46 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 2 1240
47 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 2 1132
48 Kolan Maciej (-) Leszno 2 1128
49 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce 2 960
50 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 2 940
51 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 2 870
52 Koszołko Oskar Leszno 2 852
53 Nowak Michał (-) - 1 850
54 Stachowiak Klaudiusz Leszno 1 850
55 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 850
56 Hennessy Łukasz (-) Australia 2 840
57 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 776
58 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 2 770
59 Łuczak Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 640
60 Kunisz Tomasz Poznań 1 640
61 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 600
62 Makiewicz Daniel Leszno 1 600
63 Piekut Tomek Szczecin Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 600
64 Niedzielski Klaudiusz Leszno 1 600
65 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 580
66 Mróz Przemysław . Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 508
67 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 508
68 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 508
69 Mróz Grzegorz Leszno 1 472
70 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 1 472
71 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 440
72 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 1 440
73 Graj Wojciech Poznań 1 350
74 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 1 338
75 Marciniak Jakub (Maximus) Pozna Rapid KS Polonia 1 338