lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan 11 11930
2 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 12 11427
3 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 12 10480
4 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 11 10080
5 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 11 8732
6 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 11 8186
7 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 12 8147
8 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 11 8083
9 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 12 6676
10 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 8 6520
11 Gindera Jakub Poznań PAKA Team 7 6310
12 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 12 6128
13 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan 6 5995
14 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 5 5685
15 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 11 5446
16 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 10 4946
17 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 12 4744
18 Pawłowski Konrad (-) Leszno 4 4520
19 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 10 4336
20 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 7 4140
21 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 5 3598
22 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 7 3432
23 Matuszewski Michał (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 4 3370
24 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 7 3222
25 Wrona Agata (-) - 7 2736
26 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno DC Squad KS Polonia 4 2732
27 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 4 2290
28 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 4 2254
29 Szymkowiak Dominik Leszno 2 2190
30 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 3 2158
31 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 5 1980
32 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 2 1960
33 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 4 1832
34 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner Poznań IV 3 1600
35 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 4 1562
36 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 4 1536
37 Adamczak Maciej Leszno 2 1388
38 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1350
39 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 3 1330
40 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 3 1240
41 Kilian Szymon Poznań 2 1140
42 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 2 1132
43 Kolan Maciej (-) Leszno 2 1128
44 Kasprzycki Paweł . Partner Poznań III 2 940
45 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 2 870
46 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 850
47 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 1 820
48 Wilczyński Michał (Wilczek) Poznań Weterani S-U 2 776
49 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 2 770
50 Sroka Dawid Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 640
51 Łuczak Łukasz Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 640
52 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 1 640
53 Kunisz Tomasz Poznań 1 640
54 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 620
55 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 1 620
56 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 600
57 Makiewicz Daniel Leszno 1 600
58 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 580
59 Mróz Grzegorz Leszno 1 472
60 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 1 472
61 Koszołko Oskar Leszno 1 412
62 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp 1 400
63 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce 1 360
64 Graj Wojciech Poznań 1 350
65 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 1 338