lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 22 20660
2 Wężyk Maciej (Snake) Poznań DRP Poznań 20 18176
3 Mazur Maciej (-) Poznań 18 17190
4 Gindera Jakub Poznań 18 15455
5 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 20 14452
6 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań 21 13634
7 Pałaszewski Damian (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 14 12240
8 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 20 10277
9 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 19 10022
10 Rosik Karol (-) - 19 9641
11 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 8 8985
12 Maciejewski Robert (-) - 22 8803
13 Dłużewski Marcin Poznań 15 8542
14 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 14 7696
15 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań 13 7554
16 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 13 7168
17 Zazula Tomasz (-) - 13 6711
18 Piotrowski Jakub Poznań 10 6535
19 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 15 5636
20 Wrona Agata (-) - 13 4968
21 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp Partner II 12 4673
22 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 5 4315
23 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner II 7 4067
24 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 9 3901
25 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner II 6 3614
26 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 7 3582
27 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 4 3220
28 Walkowiak Krystian Poznań 6 3144
29 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań 4 2480
30 Kilian Szymon Poznań 4 2059
31 Kop Marta (-) Tulce PAKA Team 5 1940
32 Kwolik Paweł Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 1902
33 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1848
34 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 1720
35 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 4 1584
36 Chyćko Paulina (-) - 4 1576
37 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 3 1440
38 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań 2 1400
39 Skupień Bartosz Poznań MG Team 2 1320
40 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 1 1300
41 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1264
42 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan Old School 1 1200
43 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner II 2 1154
44 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 1 1150
45 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 2 1100
46 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 1060
47 Derwich Bartosz (Derwiszko) Jarocin Partner II 1 1050
48 Siejak Krzysztof Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 940
49 Cholewiński Tomasz . 2 896
50 Wojciechowski Piotr (Mini) Poznań Azteca 2 892
51 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań 2 836
52 Kuczyński Jędrzej Poznań 2 770
53 Gajewski Daniel Poznań 2 740
54 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 1 740
55 Gregorek Patrycja (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 2 692
56 Dzierżak Michał (-) - 1 670
57 Szymaniak Dominik (Harnaś) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 660
58 Lewandowski Łukasz Poznań Pan tu nie stał 1 660
59 Piątkowska Monika Poznań 2 634
60 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Goślina MG Team 1 620
61 Krawczyk Rafał (-) Poznań 1 600
62 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 1 540
63 Wawrzyniak Mateusz (Mati) Gniezno X-Club Hofi 1 520
64 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 1 490
65 Prentki Andrzej (-) - 1 484
66 Welik Marek (-) Poznań 1 436
67 Michalski Jakub Poznań Gum bar 1 430
68 Dudek Michał Poznań 1 420
69 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 1 420
70 Hoffa Daniel (-) Poznań 1 412
71 Wojnar Patryk (-) - 1 400
72 Markowski Artur Kętrzyn 1 380
73 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 380
74 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 380
75 Markowska Małgorzata Kętrzyn 1 380
76 Siemieńska Joanna (MARUDA) Wałcz 1 364
77 Bednarek Maciej (-) - 1 364
78 Baranowski Jarosław Białystok 1 352
79 Frąckowiak Dawid . 1 352
80 Baranowska Sylwia Białystok 1 352
81 Jabłoński Marcin (-) Poznań 1 328
82 Ganowski Piotr (Shotgun) Poznań 1 328