lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Szatkowski Michał (-) - 8 10985
2 Sępiński Paweł Poznań 6 10445
3 Zazula Tomasz (-) - DSM Darts Team 8 8613
4 Lasek Dawid Poznan 7 7849
5 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań Partner Poznań IV 7 7540
6 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 7 6316
7 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner Poznań III 7 5880
8 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 4 5230
9 Maciejewski Robert (-) - DSM Darts Team 7 5082
10 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 8 4882
11 Nieste Javier Poznań Partner Poznań IV 3 4790
12 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp DC Squad KS Polonia 6 4006
13 Ptak Tomasz (-) - 7 3861
14 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 5 3586
15 Rubach Jacek Poznań Partner Poznań III 6 3515
16 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 3 3480
17 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 7 3469
18 Krzyżak Dawid (-) - 7 3420
19 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań Partner Poznań III 7 3256
20 Miczyński Krystian (-) - 5 3245
21 Rozum Artur (-) - 7 3065
22 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 6 3058
23 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 6 2994
24 Grochowski Marek (-) - 4 2942
25 Rosik Karol (-) - Partner Poznań III 3 2740
26 Grzeszata Adam Paczkowo 3 2735
27 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina TDB 5 2686
28 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 3 2636
29 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 6 2589
30 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina TDB 3 2400
31 Fiszbach Krzysztof Poznań Hattrick Pub 2 2315
32 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 5 2274
33 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin Partner II 2 2070
34 Prętki Andrzej (-) - 3 2068
35 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań Pan Tu Nie Stał 1 1950
36 Kirszke Leszek (-) - DC Squad KS Polonia 4 1939
37 Majchrzak Jakub Poznań 2 1920
38 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1899
39 Majczyk Monika Poznań 3 1881
40 Radziejewski Mateusz (-) - 3 1871
41 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 3 1848
42 Charzyńska Katarzyna Murowana Goślina TDB 4 1808
43 Skupień Bartosz Poznań Partner II 1 1780
44 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid KS Polonia 2 1580
45 Kochański Hubert (Dziki) Paczkowo Weterani S-U 1 1540
46 Majczyk Krzysztof Poznań 3 1486
47 Najdek Michał Poznań 3 1450
48 Kościelski Wojciech (-) - 1 1420
49 Smolarek Bartosz Poznań DFG Duchy 1 1380
50 Nowaczyk Maciej (Baja) Poznań 3 1362
51 Gorzeński Karol Poznań 2 1315
52 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 2 1284
53 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 2 1250
54 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 2 1151
55 Grzeszata Bartek (-) - 2 1146
56 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 2 1112
57 Kowalski Janusz Murowana Goślina 1 1090
58 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 2 1065
59 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 1 1060
60 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan 1 1060
61 Skorupski Marcin (Skorupa) Poznań 1 1060
62 Nowakowski Bartek Poznan 2 1050
63 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 2 1050
64 Czarnota Kacper Poznan 2 1035
65 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid KS Polonia 2 1028
66 Gorwa Łukasz Poznań Buenavistni KS Polonia 2 1014
67 Wrona Agata (-) - 2 974
68 Hendrych Bartosz (-) - 2 914
69 Nowakowski Daniel Poznan 1 840
70 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 1 820
71 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań DSM Darts Team 1 820
72 Majchrzak Radosław Poznan 2 818
73 Chylak Jakub Poznan 2 795
74 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 2 795
75 Czerwiński Andrzej - Buena Team KS Polonia 1 760
76 Wątroba Tomasz Poznań AdeHade 1 760
77 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 1 676
78 Pawlicka Alicja Poznan 1 628
79 Seredyński Tomasz (Serek) Poznań Partner II 1 628
80 Stefaniak Sebastian Poznań 1 544
81 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 1 544
82 Pigłowski Piotr (-) - 1 540
83 Warczyński Paweł (Bigos) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 496
84 Czarski Jakub , 1 472
85 Marek Aron (Arni) Poznań 1 472
86 Lewandowski Mikołaj Poznan 1 472
87 Janasiak Ksenia Środa 1 472
88 Kuczyk Szymon (-) - 1 470
89 Michalski Jakub Poznań 1 436
90 Hedrych Bartłomiej - 1 436
91 Milkiewicz Łukasz Poznan 1 436
92 Majchrzak Jakub-- Poznan 1 430
93 Duhr Paweł (-) - TDB 1 420
94 Smolarek Daria Poznan 1 420
95 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner Poznań III 1 412
96 Piechowiak Konrad (-) - 1 408
97 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 408
98 Jagodziński Darek Poznań Azteca 1 359
99 Piosik Daniel (-) - 1 359
100 Twardy Jakub Poznan 1 331