lp zawodnik (nick) miasto drużyna turn punkty
1 Lasek Robert (-) Szczecin DSM Darts Team 46 80710
2 Kaźmierczak Robert (Rzuf) Poznań Partner II 53 71945
3 Pankowski Piotr (-) Tulce PAKA Team 49 48835
4 Galubiński Henryk - DSM Darts Team 49 41527
5 Dondalski Mateusz (Mati) Toruń Partner II 51 40991
6 Sobczyński Bartosz (Soobi) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 29 40943
7 Polowczyk Krzysztof (Fryzjer) Poznań DSM Darts Team 46 39890
8 Rosik Karol (-) - 50 36612
9 Schoepe Robert Poznań Blue Express 53 36586
10 Skibniewski Krzysztof (Skiba) Poznań Blue Express 51 36171
11 Adamiak Robert (-) - Team Spirit 52 36159
12 Skupień Bartosz Poznań MG Team 23 34475
13 Maciejewski Robert (-) - 52 32033
14 Rosik Robert (RR) Poznań 36 28784
15 Modrzejewska Ewelina (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Ladys 46 27103
16 Boniecka Aleksandra Poznań PAKA Team 35 26278
17 Kaźmierczak Paweł (-) Poznań 36 25726
18 Kop Marta (-) Tulce PAKA Team 45 23697
19 Żulińska Alaksandra (-) - 41 22836
20 Rubach Jacek (-) Środa Wlkp Partner II 39 22062
21 Majchrzak Szymon (Biber) Poznań Gum bar 19 20971
22 Welik Krzysztof (-) Poznań 42 20635
23 Wrzecian Adam (-) - 30 20524
24 Zazula Tomasz (-) - 29 20357
25 Welik Marek (-) Poznań 34 20117
26 Ziółkowski Wojciech (-) - PAKA Team 17 20095
27 Stefanik Sebastian (-) - 42 19451
28 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp. Buenavistni KS Polonia 29 17978
29 Wojciechowska Anna (-) - 37 17797
30 Świętek Marcin (Harry) Poznań Siewcy AgriTeam 84 22 17038
31 Bruliński Wojtek (-) - Partner Poznan Old School 9 15980
32 Przybysz Grzegorz (Esiu) Poznań Partner II 28 15841
33 Sępiński Paweł Poznań Blue Express 9 14815
34 Frankowski Jakub Poznań 21 14377
35 Karaluch Czesława (Czecha) Poznań 28 14360
36 Kotwica Wojciech Poznań Partner II 20 13920
37 Kubiak Marek (Duce) Poznań Blue Express 11 13823
38 Krzyżan Magdalena (-) - 27 13240
39 Wojtkowiak Piotr (-) - 29 12820
40 Wrona Agata (-) - 23 11255
41 Kowalew Damian Murowana Goślina MG Team 17 11119
42 Folbrycht Szymon Poznań DSM Darts Team 19 10219
43 Dziamski Krzysztof (-) Poznań 19 10074
44 Nowak Dawid Murowana Goślina MG Team 17 9885
45 Kuśnierczak Piotr (Kuśnier) Murowana MG Team 13 9824
46 Krawczyk Marcin (-) Poznań 12 9648
47 Gramza Mariusz Poznań Partner II 9 9155
48 Nowicki Arkadiusz (-) - 17 7773
49 Konopiński Piotr (-) - 17 7518
50 Roszyk Tomasz (Siwy) Poznań Blue Express 6 7350
51 Górski Radosław Poznań Blue Express 8 7048
52 Gryczka Marta (-) - 15 6618
53 Wałęcki Michał (Majki) Murowana Goślina MG Team 8 6581
54 Drozd Sebastian (-) - Mefisto Dart Team 6 6533
55 Tymoszczuk Katarzyna (-) Środa Wlkp Buena Ladys 14 6456
56 Kmieciak Grzegorz Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 10 6149
57 Kuczyk Rafał (Dartwish) Poznań Blue Express 4 5750
58 Janiak Paulina (-) - 13 5710
59 Malinowska Monika (-) - 13 5700
60 Kanik Tytus (-) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 3 5340
61 Kurowski Szymon (-) Poznań 10 5098
62 Jaworska Julita Środa Wlkp. Rapid Team 9 5080
63 Sopniewski Joachim (-) - Rapid Team 8 4932
64 Zieleziński Michał (MichałZieleziński) - DSM Darts Team 8 4871
65 Tymoszczuk Henryk Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 8 4849
66 Kasprzycki Paweł . 8 4834
67 Ziętek Mateusz (-) - 9 4788
68 Wiśniewski Jakub (Wiśnia) Poznań Weterani S-U 7 4704
69 Lenarczyk Ewa- (-) Poznąń Agawa Dart Team 9 4643
70 Michalski Jakub Poznań Gum bar 7 4582
71 Pieścicki Tomasz (Młody) Środa Wlkp Rapid Team 6 4403
72 Rybarczyk Artur (Ryba) Poznań Hattrick Pub 3 4348
73 Gendera Łukasz (-) Poznań 8 4126
74 Łapaj Darek Poznań Partner II 6 4106
75 Chyćko Paulina (-) - 9 4034
76 Zielniewicz Stanisław (-) - 8 3819
77 Czarski Jakub , 5 3716
78 Hubner Michał (-) - 8 3606
79 Kuchciak Konrad (-) - 7 3443
80 Bednarek Maciej (-) - 7 3304
81 Gorączniak Tomasz (Gorący) Poznań Blue Express 4 3300
82 Jędrzejewski Tomasz (Tomaj) Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 3195
83 Rusiecki Piotr (Ruten) Poznań Weterani S-U 6 2995
84 Gajewski Marcin (-) Leszno Buena Ladys 4 2839
85 Baraniak Damian (-) - 6 2664
86 Rybarczyk Przemysław (Ryba) Poznań 2 2600
87 Przybylak Andrzej Środa Wlkp 4 2519
88 Czapla Marcin (-) Murowana Goślina Mefisto Dart Team 4 2508
89 Prentki Andrzej (-) - 5 2406
90 Hoffa Daniel (-) Poznań 2 2340
91 Jędrzejewski Tomek (Tomaj) .Murowana Goślina 2 2231
92 Stróżyk Krzysztof (Anioł) Poznań Partner Poznan Old School 2 2210
93 Graczkowska Magdalena Środa Wlkp. Buena Ladys 5 2162
94 Kruszyńska Ewa Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 3 2027
95 Borucki Maciej (pasi) Poznań Team Spirit 3 2001
96 Rossa Radosław Murowana Goślina MG Team 3 1996
97 Grypczyński Marek (Grypa) Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1950
98 Paananen Janne (-) - 1 1950
99 Gindera Jakub Poznań 1 1945
100 Michałowska Kamila (-) - 4 1934
101 Gregorek Patrycja (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 4 1796
102 Gabryelewicz Dominik Środa Wlkp 4 1771
103 Buczkowska Aneta (-) - 4 1761
104 Kopejko Andrzej (-) - 4 1750
105 Kwieciak Robert (Kwinto) Czerwonak Buenavistni KS Polonia 3 1722
106 Forycka Grażyna Poznań Weterani S-U 3 1700
107 Rakowski Mateusz (-) - 3 1697
108 Jankiewicz Tomasz Środa Wlkp 3 1659
109 Sokołowski Paweł (-) - 4 1592
110 Glanc Sławomir (-) - 2 1590
111 Grzesiak Michał (-) - 4 1577
112 Kaczmarek Mateusz (-) Poznań 4 1576
113 Walkowski Sławomir (-) - 3 1575
114 Adaszak Waldemar (-) Środa wielkopolska Buena Ladys 3 1521
115 Mikołajczak Andrzej (-) - 3 1488
116 Grzelak Dawid (-) - 3 1477
117 Hoffman Leszek Gniezno Warka Gniezno 1 1460
118 Wojtkowiak Dawid (-) - 3 1433
119 Kamińska Aleksandra (-) - 3 1420
120 Siejak Krzysztof Śrem Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 1375
121 Bułkowski Szymon (-) - 3 1359
122 Pankowska Marta (-) Tulce 3 1359
123 Wojnar Patryk (-) - 3 1291
124 Przybylski Maciej Poznań Team Spirit 1 1270
125 Kwolik Paweł Poznań Mefisto Dart Team 2 1228
126 Lasek Piotr (-) Choszczno 1 1150
127 Frankowski Marcin (Franek) Poznań AdeHade 1 1150
128 Czerwiński Andrzej - 2 1148
129 Rusiecki Adam (Eli) Poznań Weterani S-U 1 1125
130 Rzepka Jola Rokietnica 1 1125
131 Krystkowiak Maciej (-) - 2 1040
132 Majcherek Maciej (-) - 2 1010
133 Skotarczak Michał (Skotti) Poznań 2 941
134 Karwowski Maciej (-) - 2 927
135 Maciejewska Dominika (-) - 2 897
136 Korzeniowska Małgorzata (-) - 2 890
137 Cholewiński Tomasz . 2 858
138 Samulska Karolina Biskupice Buena Ladys 2 853
139 Gontarz Andrzej (-) Poznań 2 836
140 Biela Mateusz (-) - 2 799
141 Dobak Dominik (-) - 2 760
142 Szczepańska Agata Biskupice Buena Ladys 1 748
143 Lecka Katarzyna (-) Poznań 2 739
144 Rojek Darek Poznań 1 685
145 Krzyżagórski Robert Poznań Pan tu nie stał 1 685
146 Adamski Arek (Arenty) Rogoźno 1 670
147 Caliński Kamil . 1 670
148 Śliwowski Michał (-) - 1 655
149 Łączkowiak Tomasz (-) - 1 640
150 Kawecki Tomasz (-) - 1 628
151 Tomaszewski Miłosz (Gaza) Poznań Hattrick Pub 1 610
152 Rybicki Mateusz (-) - 1 592
153 Wojcięga Kamil (-) - 1 580
154 Plewka Maciej (Niuniol) Poznań Partner II 1 556
155 Psuj Sidhe (-) - 1 544
156 Jankiewicz Natalia Środa Wlkp 1 544
157 Nieste Javier Poznań 1 540
158 Pieczyński Bartosz (-) Poznań 1 532
159 Kaźmierczak Rafał (-) - 1 530
160 Ziółkowski Michał (-) - 1 520
161 Zajączkowski Ryszard Wrocław Partner II 1 508
162 Majewski Wiesław (Maja) Gniezno Warka Gniezno 1 508
163 Pieczyński Piotr Poznań 1 496
164 Grocholski Łukasz (-) - 1 490
165 Rojek Marietta Poznań 1 490
166 Rieger Robin (-) - 1 480
167 Kirszke Leszek (-) - 1 478
168 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (-) - 1 478
169 Gładysz Karolina (-) - 1 478
170 Grzywacz Rafał (-) - 1 470
171 Sobala Łukasz (-) - 1 470
172 Śliwowska Natalia (-) - 1 470
173 Górka Janusz (-) - 1 460
174 Pieczyński Tomasz (-) Poznań 1 460
175 Przydanek Łukasz (-) Poznań Agawa Dart Team 1 460
176 Stanisławski Kamil Poznań PAKA Team 1 450
177 Lenarczyk Fabian (-) Poznań 1 450
178 Buko Mateusz (-) - 1 450
179 Miłosz Magdalena (-) - 1 436
180 Zieliński Michał (-) Poznań 1 436
181 Tomczak Jakub (-) - 1 436
182 Preiss Michał Środa Wlkp Buenavistni KS Polonia 1 430
183 Cerańska Anna (-) - 1 424
184 Pokojowy Szymon (-) - 1 410
185 Cierniak Krzysztof (-) - 1 408
186 Frątczak Piotr (-) - 1 401
187 Olejniczak Marta (-) - 1 401
188 Szuster Łukasz (-) - 1 401
189 Faliński Patryk (-) Poznań 1 400
190 Gagoś Kacper (-) - 1 400
191 Dominikowski Jonatan (-) - 1 394
192 Rabenda Dominika (-) - 1 394
193 Kruszewski Samuel (-) - 1 394
194 Joński Szymon (-) - 1 387
195 Kaźmierczak Tomasz (-) - 1 387
196 Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Chester) Swarzędz Partner Poznan Old School 1 366
197 Wieczorek Dariusz . Gum bar 1 364
198 Strybulska Anna (-) - 1 359
199 Krawczyk Łukasz (-) - 1 359
200 Kopiejko Andrzej (-) - 1 359
201 Sobczyńska Agnieszka (-) - 1 345